You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2015, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wellington Provincial Championship Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Ciara Bourke, Olive McIntosh-Oakley + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Gus Higgie (stroke), Jack Roy, Jack Perkins, Patrick McIntyre, Connor Burns, George Mitchell, Andre Gordon-Lacey, Robbie Delany + Robbie Bradshaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Jack Woodbury, Conor English, Thomas Simpson, Gus Stone, Corey Smith, James Gorrie, Paul Argue + Luis Lavin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Will Pearson (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, Alex Mitchell, William Fahey, Gareth Latornell, Hamish Paget, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Michael Frawley (stroke), Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Matthew Belworthy + Daniel Petrovich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Leigh Coleman (stroke), Haylie Everson, Hayley Mellon, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Laurel Conroy (stroke), Brittany Turner, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Gabrille Clarke-Cox + Miriama Te One (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Kohner McLuskie, Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Kim Hunter, James Banks, Leo Stanic, Max Butler, Josh Blackmore + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ben Middleton (stroke), William Townsend, Henry Morrow, Thomas Gray, Phillip Wilson, Tasmin Wain, Patrick Gibson, Matthew Clay + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Daniel Yska, Matthew Scully, Luc Mitchell, Harry O'Neill, Dylan Kaufman + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Anika Terry, Rebecca Stanley, Ashlee Roberts, Megan Girdwood + Darian Maughan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ellie Hawkins (stroke), Sophie Cook, Moragh Graham, Maya Williams, Jessica Tanner-Lloyd, Stephanie Thwaite, Jacinta Walsh, Marcelia Benson + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Katie Burgess, Alicia Minenkoff, Andrea de Atouguia, Miriama Te One, Lucy Rutten, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Rebecca O'Niell + Laurel Conroy (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Michael Frawley (stroke), Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Matthew Belworthy + Daniel Petrovich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Meg Taylor-Smith + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jono Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Dylan Kaufman, Alexander Barclay, Harry O'Neill + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Simon Butler, Matthew Scully, Griffin Hunt, Leo Stanic, Daniel Yska, Luc Mitchell, Hamish Ulberg + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Social