Day sheet: Wellington Provincial Champs
This is the day sheet for the 2015 Wellington Provincial Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st January 2015
Race A @ 09:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race B @ 09:10: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race C @ 09:20: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race G @ 09:45: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race H @ 09:55: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
no crew listed
|
Race I @ 10:00: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
no crew listed
|
Race J @ 10:05: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race L @ 10:15: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race N @ 10:25: Event 8, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race P @ 10:30: Event 9A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race S @ 10:55: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race U @ 11:15: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race W @ 11:30: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race Y @ 11:40: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race D @ 12:10: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race F @ 12:30: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race H @ 12:45: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race I @ 12:55: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
Race K @ 13:10: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Abbie Pritchard, Georgia Coyne, Sofija Cvitanovich, Megan Rea + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race N @ 13:35: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Q @ 14:10: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race U @ 14:40: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Samantha Legge, Charlotte Robertson, Kristen de Lisle, Rachel Gill, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race V @ 14:50: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race W @ 15:00: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race X @ 15:05: Event 29, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race Z @ 15:20: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Alec Bach, Edward Cade, Jordan Anderson, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich, Casper Tilley + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social