You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2013, 2011, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wellington Provincial Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Greta Morrison, Maddie Ferrier, Olivia Smith + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Florence Barbalich, Megan Flannery, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Rebecca MacPherson (stroke), Henrietia Fisher, Sarah Bagley, Taylor Nicholson + Ilean Shadbolt (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive MacIntosh Oakley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Social