You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2013, 2011, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wellington Provincial Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Greta Morrison, Maddie Ferrier, Olivia Smith + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Natasha Healy + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Olivia McCaskill, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Frances Gray + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Florence Barbalich, Megan Flannery + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Florence Barbalich, Megan Flannery, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Rebecca MacPherson (stroke), Henrietia Fisher, Sarah Bagley, Taylor Nicholson + Ilean Shadbolt (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive MacIntosh Oakley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier + Kate Jordan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Samantha Legge, Charlotte Robertson, Kristen de Lisle, Rachel Gill, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Nina Smolnicki, Bella Cordwell, Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Meg Crowley, Phoebe Stallman, Kate Johnson + Hannah McMullan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Grace Washington, Madeline Barker, Brooke Gordon + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kate Jordan (stroke), Abigail Watts, Renee McGlue, Charlotte Waghorn, Ruby Leverington, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Courtney Grant + Jamie Eaton (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Eamonn Carr, George Truebridge, Jack Murphy + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Brook Walker (stroke), William Fahey, Mark Brocklehurst, Patrick Fruean, Griffin Hunt, Hayden Ryan, Josh Blackmore, Kyle Malone + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Will Pearson (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, Hayden Robertson, Sam Plummer, Alex Mitchell, Gareth Latornell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Fergus Murray, Harry Beasley, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Alec Bach, Edward Cade, Jordan Anderson, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich, Casper Tilley + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Social