You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2015, 2013, 2011, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wellington Provincial Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Natalie Guldborg (stroke), Maddie Brown, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Hannah Yarnell + Awatea Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Christopher Farro Howard (stroke), Liam Williams, Daniel Gorrie, Mason Forsyth + Zach Pitchforth (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Patrick Cook (stroke), Connor Austin, Hooper Kelly-Smith, Lukas Schulth, Simon Fleming, Tom Bone, Joel Rihari Watene, Oliver Fahey + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[MARS]
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Sarah Wootton, Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Ruth McElroy, Piper Maaka, Miriam Lindsay + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Bailee Stratton, Valerie Chan, Neesha Dixon, Amelia Buur, Lucy Travis, Hazel Hall + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Zoe Morrison-Gardner (stroke), Teneka Te Moananui, Ella Soper, Isabella Pennington, Savannah Watson, Isabel Knight, Paige Tholen, Ruby Riley + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Livingston (stroke), Helena Rivers-Milliken, Mackenzie Tuffin, Isabelle Sears + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Zoe McInnes (stroke), Lucy Griggs, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Max Weinstein (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Daniel Wong (stroke), Finn Barker, Munro Short, Will Palmer, Henry Burley, Morgan Harrison, Sam McGovern, James Johnston + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), Sam Martin, Jacob Butel, Jarrod Roberts, Daniel Dolan, Joshua Elwood, Connor Fleming, Ben Mora + Isaac Living (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Max Ward (stroke), Coby Williams, Hugo Campbell, Yusei Tada, Rowan Farrell, George Scott, Maximilian Te Moananui, Dawson Elliot + Harry Cederwall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Elizabeth Pittman + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Michael Campin-Fordham, Ben Thomas, Aaron Lin, Anthony Milton, Zac Doar + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Angus Butchers (stroke), Sam Collison, Thomas White, Fergus Short, Freddie Thorpe, Saurani Sumasafu, Tommy Knight, Austin Stewart + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Claire Baguley + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Social