Results: WRA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 6th
Crew
#3
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#4
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PORC
Georgina King (stroke), Breah McKay, Stella Parker, Florence Underhill, Rebecca O'Niell, Jamie Eaton, Jasmine Roylance, Katie MacDonell + Jonathon King (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DSQ)
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PORC
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Elliott Joseph Rose, Gregory Gouws, Robert Simpson + Christopher Watts (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th
Crew
#3
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: scratched
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#4
PORC
[PARA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Social