Results: WRA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Joseph Bahr (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Edward Dunne, Benjamin Laurie, Felix Lowndes, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Ashley Toovey, Emma Wellington, Lizzie Allen, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Bridie Logan (stroke), Isabella Logan, Molly McKelvey, Izzy Rumble, Charlotte Cordwell, Rowan Byrne, Saskia Nemet-King, Ruby Hudson + Ollie Galvin (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Kristina Heywood, Lucy Golding, Macey Flowers, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Emmy Sullivan (stroke), Piper Maaka, Josie Taggart, Macy Toovey, Zoe Coventry, Brooke Cederwall, Charlotte Leslie, Ellen Wilson-Hill + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Constance Stirling (stroke), Melissa Blackmore, Olivia Clark, Georgia Henderson + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Brooke Cederwall (stroke), Charlotte Leslie, Zoe Coventry, Ellen Wilson-Hill + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Sophie Mortensen-Cronin, Adelaide Brown + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Liam McAree, James Fitzgerald, Myles Daily, Matthew Mulitalo, Dominic Bell, Connor Wanden, Lawrence Birch + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Hugo Hibbert (stroke), Edwin Laurenson, Ben McHardy, Will Hausmann, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Hayden Rumble, James Dunne, Thomas Murray + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Yianni Doucas (stroke), Harry Davis, Sebastian Draper, Alexander Bryan, Fraser Waterson, Jack Gould, Josh Mallett, Jackson Angell + Aaron Mody (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Sarah Manners, Nina Lawrence, Rosa Buxton, Zara Simpson, Madi Antipas, Clara Morris, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Huia Martin Chambers, Dayna Baxter, Claudia Pettett, Katie O'Hagan, Isobel Gallagher, Petra Evans, Amelia Radaich + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Meg Crowley, Stella Hudson, Tanya Putthapipat, Imogen Kilioni, Isabella Cooke, Sophie Oliver, Niamh Murphy + Milly Langston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Georgina King (stroke), Breah McKay, Stella Parker, Florence Underhill, Rebecca O'Niell, Jamie Eaton, Jasmine Roylance, Katie MacDonell + Jonathon King (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Kate Stretton, Vanessa McCormack, Jessica Hickey, Bernadette Fischer, Charlotte Waghorn, Mereana Taylor, Adelaide Brown + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Connor Moore + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Allan Mills (stroke), Craig Taylor, Mark Brown, Andrew Wild, Karen Rowan, Jo-Anne Stokes, Samantha Seath, Pip Creswell + Scott Connew (cox)
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[WLCO]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Elliott Joseph Rose, Gregory Gouws, Robert Simpson + Christopher Watts (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLCO]
Charles Lynch-Gerrard (stroke), Ben McHardy, Edward Dunne, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Lucas Toovey, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Matthew Johnson, Ben Strowger-Turnock + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Connor Burns (stroke), Blake Patterson, Andrew Crosland, Rees Ward, David Carr-Smith, Paul Moreno, Jesse Lucas, Thomas Cummack + Ollie Galvin (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Matt Latta (stroke), Fred Beaumont, Theo Beaumont, Tanner Ilg, Cam Sisson, Ryan Broadley, Blake Sieverts, George Fyfe + Harry Davis (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Leo English + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Cillian Butler, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Benjamin Laurie + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Alan Jones
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Laura-Meg McGlone, Sophie Mortensen-Cronin, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan, Rebecca Quirke, Sarah Jackson + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emmelia Stevenson (stroke), Tia McDougall, Laura Feinson, Kylie Sue, Maddy Devery, Tayla Richards, Izzy Ahearn, Grace Ogilvie + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Isabella Logan (stroke), Laura West, Macy Burns, Rowan Byrne, Saskia Nemet-King, Noa Peiler, Lily Gatland-Griffin, Izzy Rumble + Ollie Galvin (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Taylor Smith (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Huia Martin Chambers, Claudia Pettett, Dayna Baxter, Amelia Piper, Macey Flowers, Shivani Pereira + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Kate Welch (stroke), Elizabeth Jensen, Bridget-Anne Horgan, Megan Wilson, Mia Uluilelata, Siena Ash, Katy Daley, Rosie Dossor + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Annabel Walsh, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Hannah Kennedy, Kate Strawbridge, Evie Bond + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[PARA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Valerie Chan (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Adam McRandle (stroke), Daniel Ward, Joshua Ngaia, Leo English, Luciano Barbalich, Johnny English, Jasper Stone, Louis Gradwell + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin, Zach Hough, Adam Smith, David Ash, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Sumer Harker (stroke), Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Harry McCarthy, Liam Watters, Finlay Sherlock, Joshua Keegan, Elliot McCabe + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Maddie Ferrier, Ruby Leverington, Alexandra Talbot + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Social