Day sheet: McLachlan Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2016 McLachlan Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th March 2016
Race H @ 08:41: Event 4A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Adam Smith (stroke), Alex Laurenson, Felix Lowndes, George Harding, Joseph Bahr, Cameron Cunningham, Thomas Murray, Tim Hall + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Will Hausmann (stroke), Cillian Butler, Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Benjamin Laurie, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
Race I @ 08:45: Event 5C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
Race W @ 10:05: Event 13A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Hugo Hibbert, Ben McHardy, Felix Lowndes, Edwin Laurenson, James Dunne, Alex Laurenson + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race X @ 10:05: Event 16A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Ben McHardy (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Edward Dunne, Hayden Rumble, Will Hausmann + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Adam Smith (stroke), Thomas Murray, George Harding, Tim Hall, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr, Felix Lowndes, Alex Laurenson + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
Race G @ 11:20: Event 20B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race H @ 11:25: Event 20D, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Will Hausmann (stroke), Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Hayden Rumble + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
Race S @ 12:25: Event 25B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social