You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2014, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: McLachlan Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STO*
STO*
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STO*
[PETC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Will Hausmann (stroke), Cillian Butler, Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Benjamin Laurie, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Adam Smith (stroke), Alex Laurenson, Felix Lowndes, George Harding, Joseph Bahr, Cameron Cunningham, Thomas Murray, Tim Hall + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Bronte Tuffery (stroke), Isabella Logan, Izzy Rumble, Maggie Quinn, Molly McKelvey, Rowan Byrne, Ruby Hudson, Lily Gatland-Griffin + Isabella Cooke (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Charlotte Leslie, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STOR
no crew listed
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Maggie Booker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Melissa Blackmore, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SHL*
SHL*
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHL*
[PETC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Joseph Graham (stroke), Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Robert Simpson, Gregory Gouws, Christopher Watts + Hannah Leigh (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
no crew listed
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Matthew Mulitalo (stroke), Dominic Bell, Liam Todd, Liam McAree, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Joshua Rowan, Lawrence Birch + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Hugo Hibbert, Ben McHardy, Felix Lowndes, Edwin Laurenson, James Dunne, Alex Laurenson + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Meg Crowley, Macy Burns, Imogen Kilioni, Stella Hudson, Isabella Cooke, Tanya Putthapipat, Niamh Murphy + Milly Langston (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Rosa Buxton, Zara Simpson, Madi Antipas, Nina Lawrence, Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Zoe Smith + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Charlotte Leslie, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Kristina Heywood, Petra Evans, Lucy Golding, Katie O'Hagan, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Rosemary King + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Ben McHardy (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Edward Dunne, Hayden Rumble, Will Hausmann + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Adam Smith (stroke), Thomas Murray, George Harding, Tim Hall, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr, Felix Lowndes, Alex Laurenson + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Chaye Henderson (stroke), Hannah Leigh, Nicole Taylor, Bianca Sullivan + Deacon Eliason-Malden (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: STAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Will Hausmann (stroke), Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Hayden Rumble + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STCA
STCA
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STCA
[WELC]
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, George Truebridge, Jasper Stone, Leo English + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PARA
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Joseph Graham (stroke), George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Gregory Gouws, Robert Simpson, Christopher Watts + Nicole Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Jack Kovacs (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Dominic McCann, Dylon van der Vental + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: Henry Whitford Lee
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Kate Boswell (stroke), Emily Young, Katy Daley, Amber Jiang, Siena Ash, Mia Uluilelata, Rosie Dossor, Lucy Poole + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Elise Nind (stroke), Isabella Warner, Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Annabel Walsh, Madison Taylor, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Williams, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Bridie Logan (stroke), Laura West, Bronte Tuffery, Alex Siatiras, Charlotte Cordwell, Maggie Quinn, Rowan Byrne, Izzy Rumble + Ruby Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Logan & Allen Ward
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHL*
SHL*
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHL*
[PETC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Charlotte Johnstone (stroke), Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Matthew Johnson, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Murray, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, Leo English, Adam McRandle, Johnny English + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Ryan Broadley (stroke), Aaron Mody, George Fyfe, Fraser Waterson, Jackson Angell, Alexander Bryan, Blake Sieverts, Mason Pendrous + Jack Gould (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), George Harding, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin, Adam Smith, Tim Hall, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Sumer Harker (stroke), Dominic Lippmann, Alick McCalman, Willis Dunshea, Harry McCarthy, Fraser McCabe, James Marston, Liam Watters + Elliot McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Olivia Treacy (stroke), Bella Smolnicki, Saskia van der Wilt, Molly Nicholson + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Chaye Henderson (stroke), Hannah Leigh, Nicole Taylor, Bianca Sullivan + Deacon Eliason-Malden (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SHL*
SHL*
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHL*
[PETC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social