You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2014, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: McLachlan Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
COMP
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Hayden Rumble, Will Hausmann, Elliot Willis, Griffin Maaka, Jacob Rhodes, Alisana Morris, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Xavier Bell, Arie Magasiva, Joshua Haddon, Patrick Topp, Ronan Brennan, Lucas Carroll, Jack Rixontaylor + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Ethan Graham (stroke), George Egerton, Angus Cooper, Dominic Beaglehole, Kade Campbell, Jack Smith, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, May Hodgkinson, Niccy Holdsworth + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
[PORC]
Coached by: Julie Meiring
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elise Nind, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Isabella Warner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
George Murray (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Will Hastings, Alisana Morris, Fraser Peach, Jacob Rhodes, Ethan Graham, George Egerton + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Joel Lemalu (stroke), Sam Aldridge, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Ronan Brennan, Xavier Bell, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams, Piper Maaka, Sophie McKeogh, Zoe Coventry, Phoebe Pottinger + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Brooke Cederwall, Charlotte Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis, Kyra Jones, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris, Cath Barker, Shannon Hennig + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Paris Forster (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Mia Weber, Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Geena Burns, Charlotte Wilson, Ashley Manson + Sally Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Hayden Rumble (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Luke Dance, Kade Campbell, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Edward Dunne + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
George Murray (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Dominic Beaglehole, Alisana Morris, Fraser Peach, Jacob Rhodes, Ethan Graham, George Egerton + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Lucas Carroll (stroke), Jacob Franklin, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Xavier Bell, Jack Rixontaylor, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Charlotte Leslie + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
[PORC]
Coached by: Julie Meiring
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
ONSL
[WELC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
[PORC]
Coached by: Julie Meiring
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis, Kyra Jones, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris, Cath Barker, Shannon Hennig + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
[PETC]
Paris Forster (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Mia Weber, Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Geena Burns, Georgia Barrett, Ashley Manson + Sally Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
[PORC]
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Shepard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Harriet Norris (stroke), Savannah Watson, Mollie Nicol, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
[WELC]
Victoria-Rose Manu (stroke), Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Elinor Bann, Caitlin Stapleton + Charlotte Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
[STAC]
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Sumer Harker (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Alick McCalman, Star Paenga, Harry McCarthy, Finlay Sherlock, Liam Watters, James Marston + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Adam McRandle (stroke), Johnny English, Connor Wanden, Liam McAree, Jose Vaquero, Zach Bargh, Matthew Mulitalo, Dominic Bell + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Cillian Butler, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Joseph Bahr + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
[HORC]
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
COMP
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Social