Day sheet: McLachlan Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2018 McLachlan Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 24th February 2018
Race G @ 08:40: Event 4B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race H @ 08:40: Event 4D, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Heather Miller, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race L @ 09:20: Event 9E, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race M @ 09:30: Event 10A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race U @ 10:30: Event 13B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Piper Maaka, Sophia Marshall, Brooke Cederwall, Ashley Toovey, Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race V @ 10:30: Event 13C, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
no crew listed
|
Race X @ 11:00: Event 17B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race Y @ 11:00: Event 17C, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race F @ 11:55: Event 22A, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race H @ 12:15: Event 22B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race I @ 12:30: Event 24A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race J @ 12:35: Event 24A, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race O @ 13:10: Event 27A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race P @ 13:20: Event 27B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race Q @ 13:25: Event 27B, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race T @ 13:55: Event 30C, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race U @ 14:10: Event 33B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race V @ 14:15: Event 33B, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race W @ 14:25: Event 34B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race X @ 14:40: Event 34B, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Race Z @ 14:55: Event 37A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race A @ 14:55: Event 37D, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race B @ 15:10: Event 37E, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social