Day sheet: McLachlan Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2019 McLachlan Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Race A @ 08:30: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race D @ 08:50: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race E @ 08:55: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race G @ 09:05: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Race H @ 09:15: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Race J @ 09:25: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Jacob Butel (stroke), Joshua Elwood, Connor Fleming, Jarrod Roberts, Zac Woods, Liam Williams, Daniel Gorrie, Christopher Farro Howard + Zach Pitchforth (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race K @ 09:35: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race O @ 10:05: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Pepi Olliver-Bell (stroke), Artikah Allan, Phoebe Riddle, Ana Dudley, Jane Lockhart, Rose Holden, Anuha Som, Angela Holgate + Louise Gromme (cox)
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Race P @ 10:15: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race Q @ 10:20: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race R @ 10:25: Event 11, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race S @ 10:30: Event 11, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race V @ 10:45: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race Y @ 11:40: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Race Z @ 11:45: Event 15, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Race A @ 11:50: Event 15, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Race C @ 12:05: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race D @ 12:10: Event 17, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Race E @ 12:15: Event 17, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Race H @ 12:40: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Anthony Deng (stroke), Tarek Patchett, David Mowat, Liam Williams, Mason Forsyth, Logan Hackett, Daniel Gorrie, Christopher Farro Howard + Nathan Parker (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Morgan Smart (stroke), Sam Martin, Jacob Butel, Daniel Dolan, Jarrod Roberts, Connor Fleming, Joshua Elwood, Ben Mora + Isaac Living (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race I @ 12:50: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Race K @ 13:00: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Race N @ 13:30: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Race O @ 13:35: Event 25, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Race R @ 13:55: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Social