Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: McLachlan Shield

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Division 1
gold medal
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MAR* strip MAR*
MAR*
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 MAR* [PORC]
Blake Paynter (stroke) (MARS), Mathias Street (AOTE), Cory Simpson (AOTE), James Ripley (TAWA) + Caleb Wilson (cox) (HTIB)
Composite crew. Coached by: Marc Paynter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOT* strip AOT*
AOT*
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOT* [PORC]
Max Weinstein (stroke) (AOTE), Read Connolly-Bright (KAPI), Joshua Bear (KAPI), Oliver Hurst (AOTE) + Cameron Thiele (cox) (AOTE)
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC [STAC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MAR* strip MAR*
MAR*
Wellington
Crew #1 MAR*
Blake Paynter (stroke) (MARS), Mathias Street (AOTE)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Luke Dance (stroke), Max Ward
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #5 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #7 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #6 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #5 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC [STAC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOT* strip AOT*
AOT*
Wellington
Crew #3 AOT*
Aria Rameka (stroke) (KAPI), Sylvie Tulloch Gray (RAPH), Rachel Cowie (PARA), Skye Campbell (AOTE) + Genevieve Kunz (cox) (PARA)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WEGC [STAC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HTIB strip HTIB
HTIB
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 HTIB [PORC]
Coached by: Marc Paynter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAWA strip TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 TAWA [PORC]
Coached by: Marc Paynter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #5 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOT* strip AOT*
AOT*
Wellington
Crew #3 AOT*
Aria Rameka (stroke) (KAPI), Lilah Smith (AOTE), Rachel Cowie (PARA), Eva Cochrane (KAPI) + Genevieve Kunz (cox) (PARA)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Tim Parker & Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHLH strip SHLH
SHLH
Wellington
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 SHLH [PETC]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WEGC [STAC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MAR* strip MAR*
MAR*
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 MAR* [PORC]
Blake Paynter (stroke) (MARS), Elliott Joseph Rose (HTIB)
Composite crew. Coached by: Marc Paynter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #5 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW [WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AOT* strip AOT*
AOT*
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOT* [PORC]
Max Weinstein (stroke) (AOTE), Read Connolly-Bright (KAPI), Joshua Bear (KAPI), Oliver Hurst (AOTE) + Skye Campbell (cox) (AOTE)
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.