Results: McLachlan Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:25.5)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (08:39.9)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:18.4)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:34.9)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:28.1)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (09:47.10)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (07:37.4)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (07:09.8)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:37.6)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (09:31.1)
Crew
#3
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (10:21.5)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:31.1)
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (09:32.9)
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Emma Bowe (stroke), Antonia Gray, Cleo Thurston, Charlotte Logan, Safi Saini, Jemma Piper, Charlotte Thomson, Samantha Courtier + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:37.7)