You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: McLachlan Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AOT*
AOT*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
AOT*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
[PORC]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
[PORC]
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
[STAC]
Coached by: Wlco
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Social