Day sheet: McLachlan Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2021 McLachlan Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th February 2021
Race A @ 08:35: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race F @ 09:05: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race G @ 09:15: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race H @ 09:20: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race K @ 09:40: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race L @ 09:50: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race P @ 10:20: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race Q @ 10:25: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race T @ 10:40: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race W @ 11:50: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race X @ 11:55: Event 15, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race Z @ 12:10: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race A @ 12:15: Event 17, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race C @ 12:30: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race D @ 12:40: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Fynn Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Lachlan Horne, Oscar Preuss, Charlie Barton, Ollie Pennington, Liam Joyce, Conner Donaldson, Lachie Bowker + Chloe Woodhall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race E @ 12:50: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race F @ 12:55: Event 21, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race G @ 13:00: Event 21, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race H @ 13:05: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race K @ 13:35: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race L @ 13:40: Event 25, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race M @ 13:45: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race O @ 13:55: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social