Saturday, 13th February 2021

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:35 1 B U16 4X+Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2ONSL2ONSL2ONSL1ONSL1SCOT2SCOT2
B 08:40 Race: 2ONSL3ONSL3WLCO3WLCO3ONSL4ONSL4
C 08:45 2 G N18 8+Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1WEGC1QMAR1QMAR1
D 08:55 3 G U18 1XRace: 1SAMU1SAMU1ONSL1ONSL1WLGC1WLGC1STMW1STMW1
E 09:00 Race: 2ONSL3ONSL3STMW2STMW2SAMU2SAMU2SAMU4SAMU4WLGC2WLGC2
F 09:05 4 B U18 2-Race: 1ONSL2ONSL2SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1SCOT2SCOT2ONSL3ONSL3
G 09:15 5 G U16 4X+Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR1SAMU1SAMU1WEGC1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1STMW1STMW1
H 09:20 Race: 2SAMU2SAMU2WLGC2WLGC2QMAR2QMAR2WEGC2SCOT2SCOT2
I 09:25    Race: 3WLGC4WLGC4SAMU3SAMU3WLGC3WLGC3QMAR3QMAR3
K 09:40 7 G U18 2-Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1
L 09:50 8 B U18 4X+Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO2WLCO2WLCO4WLCO4WLCO3WLCO3ONSL1ONSL1SCOT2SCOT2
M 10:00 9 G N18 4X+Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1AOTE1STMW1SAMU1SAMU1WLGC1WLGC1WEGC1
N 10:05 Race: 2QMAR2QMAR2STMW2STMW2WEGC2WLGC2WLGC2
P 10:20 11 B U16 2XRace: 1WLCO1WLCO1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1KAPI1KAPI1
Q 10:25 Race: 2ONSL2ONSL2WLCO2WLCO2SCOT3SCOT3WLCO4WLCO4SCOT2SCOT2ONSL3ONSL3
R 10:30 12 B N18 4X+Race: 1AOTE1WLHS1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1
S 10:35 Race: 2WLCO2WLCO2ONSL2ONSL2WLCO3WLCO3
T 10:40 13 G U18 4X+Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1SAMU1SAMU1QMAR1QMAR1WEGC1
U 10:45 Race: 2WEGC2WLGC2WLGC2SAMU2SAMU2QMAR2QMAR2WLGC3WLGC3QMAR3QMAR3QMAR4QMAR4
W 11:50 15 B U18 1XRace: 1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1AOTE1AOTE1
X 11:55 Race: 2SCR: SCOT2SCR: SCOT2WLCO3WLCO3ONSL4ONSL4ONSL2ONSL2WLCO2WLCO2ONSL3ONSL3ONSL5ONSL5
Y 12:00 16 G U18 8+Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1WEGC1
Z 12:10 17 G U16 2XRace: 1STMW1STMW1WEGC1SCOT1SCOT1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1SAMU1SAMU1ONSL1ONSL1
A 12:15 Race: 2SCOT2SCOT2WEGC2SAMU2SAMU2WLGC2WLGC2ONSL2ONSL2SAMU3SAMU3WLGC3WLGC3
B 12:20 18 G N18 4+Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1STMW1STMW2STMW2AOTE1WLGC2WLGC2
C 12:30 19 B U18 4+Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL2ONSL2ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2
D 12:40 20 B U16 8+Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1SCOT1SCOT1
E 12:50 21 G U18 2XRace: 1WEGC1SAMU1SAMU1ONSL1ONSL1STMW1STMW1QMAR1QMAR1SCOT1SCOT1SCR: WLGC1SCR: WLGC1KAPI1KAPI1
F 12:55 Race: 2SCOT2SCOT2QMAR2QMAR2SAMU2SAMU2WEGC2WLGC2WLGC2
G 13:00    Race: 3QMAR4QMAR4SCOT3SCOT3QMAR3QMAR3QMAR5
H 13:05 22 G U16 4+Race: 1STMW1SCOT1SCOT1WLGC2WLGC2WLGC1WLGC1ONSL1ONSL1
I 13:15 23 B N18 4+Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1AOTE1WLCO2WLCO2
J 13:25 24 G N18 8X+Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1STMW1STMW1QMAR1QMAR1WEGC1
K 13:35 25 B U18 2XRace: 1SCR: KAPI1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1SCOT1SCOT1
L 13:40 Race: 2WLCO2WLCO2SCOT2SCOT2WLCO3WLCO3ONSL2ONSL2KAPI2
M 13:45 26 G U18 4+Race: 1WEGC1QMAR1QMAR1SCOT1SCOT1WLGC1WLGC1
N 13:50 Race: 2WEGC2QMAR2QMAR2QMAR3QMAR3WLGC2
O 13:55 27 B U16 4+Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1
P 14:05 28 B N18 8X+Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: KAPI1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.