Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: McLachlan Shield

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Division 1
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kio
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Te Aro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karori
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: St Marys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Jenn Zaslona
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam W, Sam W Sam W
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Sunshine
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Jenn Zaslona
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Division 1
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Jono Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Boat: Island Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLHS strip WLHS
WLHS
Wellington
Crew #1 WLHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: Mx N18 4X+
Division 2
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ohariu
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Kahu
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Division 1
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE [PORC]
Coached by: Jono Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 ONSL [WELC]
Boat: Red Rocks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #5 ONSL [WELC]
Boat: Baber
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Lyall bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Atawhai
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Island Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Island Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Boom Rock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tui
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW [WELC]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI [PORC]
Coached by: Nic Auckett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 SAMU [WELC]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #5 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Jono Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO [STAC]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #2 KAPI
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL [WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT [STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR [STAC]
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Catherine Duffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 QMAR [STAC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.