Entrants list: McLachlan Shield
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Hayley Searancke (stroke), Kate Seymour, Una Nieuwoudt, Arwen Eley, Jennah Mexted, Xanthe Jensen, Maeve Sorensen, Cassidy Turner + Ella Young (cox)
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Raroa
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Red Rocks
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Sam Harford (stroke), Patrick Gilhooly, Jasper Tuckey, Daniel Horner, Cohen Budden, Nate Heath, Adam Li, Lee Cooper + Noah Dome (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Raroa
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Kahu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Ohariu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Island Bay
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tui
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Hudson Tries (stroke), Trijal Pedneker, Jack Jordan, Guy Curry-Stanton, Ted Henderson, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Sid McQueen, Matthew Butel + Ellen Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tarikaka
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kio
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Rona
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Barry Cleal
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#5
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Baber
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Waipahihi
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Kahu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Ohariu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Hudson Tries (stroke), Trijal Pedneker, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Ted Henderson, Liam Dedman, Marcus Dedman, Hamish Clark, Blake Porteous + Ellen Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tarikaka
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Ohariu
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Boat: Waipahihi
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Tui
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Sam Harford (stroke), Max Bisley, Jasper Tuckey, Patrick Gilhooly, Daniel Horner, Nate Heath, Cohen Budden, Lee Cooper + Noah Dome (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
WELC
WELC
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social