There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ basic
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Karapiro Spring Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#52
WKOC
Louise Anselmi (stroke), Brittany Smith, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Natalie Tushingham + Natalie Turton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#53
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Brittany Stephenson (stroke), Claudia Chandler, Maddie Dobier, Lauren Cole + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Chelsey Cameron-Empson + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Rebecca Wilcox (stroke), Jessica Field, Olivia McCarthy, Kirstie Petch, Sarah Joubert, Eloise Dowse, Emily Munro, Rosemary Troughton + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Zoe-Rose Jans (stroke), Grace Eriksen, Emily Hodge, Georgina Hyde, Gisele Foster, Samantha Grace, Helen Payne, Greer Murray + Aroha Wade (cox)
Coached by: Greer Murray
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Crystal de Crom (stroke), Hope Atutahi, Savannah Edwards, Felicity Barker, Georgia Hunt, Capri Fox, Kaitlyn Goodson, Claudia Hollobon + Molly Hermann (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Monica Maddren (stroke), Siobhan Smyth, Jaime Gunderson, Lily Maber, Bethany Hayman, Emily Twiname, Emma Sisson, Jazz Moncur + Yoon Park (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Tori McGlade (stroke), Talia Runga, Kasie Stockman, La Sharn Satherley-Teece + Danielle Griffiths (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Grace Eriksen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Social