Entrants list: KRI Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W O16 Prm 2- 3 entrants |
RNZX1 R.Scown RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen RPCW2 H.Austin |
2 | M O16 Prm 2- 9 entrants |
RNZX1 T.Wehr-Ca... RNZX2 I.Seymour RNZX3 D.Eade RNZX4 J.Storey RNZX5 J.Lassche RPCW1 J.Dallinger RPCW2 P.Gerritsen WESC1 B.Bell WESC2 D.Hayman |
3 | W O16 Clb 1X 5 entrants |
CAMC1 I.Devaney CAMC2 A.Taylor CAMC21 J.Munro WESC1 K.Littlejohn WHAC1 S.Murray |
5 | M 17-20 2- 2 entrants |
RPCW1 T.Williams RPCW2 C.Rapley |
6 | M O16 Clb 1X 10 entrants |
CAMC1 N.Robertson CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC22 R.Goodson CAMC23 K.MacDonald WESC1 R.Hawthorne WESC2 S.Manawaiti WESC3 R.Barker WESC4 A.O'Connor WKOC1 K.Bleaken WKOC2 A.Berkers |
7 | W O16 Snr 2X 5 entrants |
CAMC1 S.Sinnett CAMC21 C.Murphy HAMC1 A.Jaques WESC1 R.O'Connell WESC2 C.Blackford |
8 | M O16 Snr 2X 3 entrants |
AKLC1 S.Henry AKLC2 A.Wuest WKOC1 T.O'Donnell |
9 | W 17-20 1X 5 entrants |
RPCW1 J.Edward RPCW2 L.Fischer RPCW3 R.Barkla RPCW4 A.Pulford WHAC1 S.Murray |
10 | W O16 Nov 2X 1 entrant |
AKLC1 S.Roberts |
11 | M O16 Clb 8+ 2 entrants |
AKLC1 C.Rolls AKLC2 ??? |
12 | W O16 Clb 4+ 4 entrants |
CAMC1 K.Verwey HAMC1 B.Mace HAMC2 C.MacFarlane WESC1 E.O'Connell |
13 | M 17-20 2X 1 entrant |
RPCW1 M.Berry |
14 | W O16 Prm 1X 14 entrants |
RNZX1 E.Twigg RNZX2 F.Paterson RNZX3 G.Armstrong RNZX4 A.Reymer RNZX8 L.Spoors RNZX9 J.Haigh RNZX10 E.Feathery RPCW1 O.Sceats RPCW2 H.Austin RPCW3 S.Gray RPCW4 J.Trautvetter RPCW5 P.Smith WESC1 C.Steele WESC2 J.Tiers |
16 | M O16 Prm 1X 18 entrants |
AKLC1 D.Bailey CAMC1 B.Norling CAMC2 M.Kavanagh RNZX1 M.Drysdale RNZX2 N.Cohen RNZX3 P.Taylor RNZX4 S.Uru RNZX6 D.Grant RNZX7 R.Manson RNZX8 M.Trott RNZX9 N.Twaddle RPCW1 A.Myers RPCW2 J.Dallinger RPCW3 J.Payne WESC1 B.Jowitt WESC2 R.Hawthorne WKOC1 M.Glenn WKOC2 T.O'Donnell |
18 | M O16 Nov 8+ 3 entrants |
AKLC1 ??? HAMC1 J.Flight WESC1 G.Leak |
19 | M 17-18 2X 2 entrants |
CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC22 A.Mudford |
20 | W O16 Clb 2X 8 entrants |
AKLC1 K.England AKLC2 V.McQuade AKLC3 S.Roberts CAMC1 K.Verwey CAMC2 I.Devaney WESC1 M.Argent WESC2 S.Baker-Burns WREC1 T.Green |
21 | W O16 Nov 4+ 2 entrants |
HAMC1 H.Ross HAMC2 J.Swney |
22 | M O16 Snr 2X 2 entrants |
AKLC1 G.Willox AKLC2 C.Rolls |
23 | W O16 Prm 4- 2 entrants |
RNZX1 R.Scown RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen |
24 | M O16 Prm 4- 5 entrants |
RNZX1 T.Williams RNZX2 D.Eade RPCW1 J.Payne RPCW2 T.Williams WESC1 R.Barker |
25 | W O16 Clb 8+ 1 entrant |
HAMC1 B.Mace |
26 | W 17-18 2X 3 entrants |
CAMC21 J.Ria WESC1 R.Peckham WREC1 T.Green |
27 | M 17-20 1X 2 entrants |
RPCW1 C.Rapley WKOC1 A.Berkers |
28 | M O16 Nov 2X 3 entrants |
AKLC1 ??? AKLC2 B.Verleye WESC1 S.McGarry |
29 | W O16 Snr 4- 2 entrants |
CAMC1 G.Rogers WESC1 F.Lawson |
30 | M O16 Snr 4- 2 entrants |
AKLC1 D.Bailey WESC1 A.O'Connor |
31 | M O16 Clb 4+ 2 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Fotherby AKLC2 R.Hogg |
32 | W O16 Prm 2X 7 entrants |
RNZX1 E.Feathery RNZX2 E.Twigg RNZX3 G.Armstrong RPCW1 S.Gray RPCW2 O.Sceats RPCW3 J.Trautvetter WESC1 C.Steele |
33 | M O16 Prm 2X 6 entrants |
RNZX1 M.Drysdale RNZX2 M.Trott RNZX3 P.Taylor RNZX4 G.Oberlin... WESC1 B.Jowitt WKOC1 M.Glenn |
34 | W 17-20 4X- 1 entrant |
RPCW1 A.Pulford |
36 | W O16 Nov 8+ 1 entrant |
HAMC1 H.Ross |
37 | M O16 Snr 1X 10 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Wuest AKLC2 S.Henry CAMC1 B.Norling CAMC2 M.Kavanagh WESC1 R.Hawthorne WESC2 S.Manawaiti WESC3 A.O'Connor WKOC1 T.O'Donnell WKOC2 M.Lobb WKOC3 M.Glenn |
38 | M O16 Clb 4X- 1 entrant |
CAMC21 C.Morrison |
39 | W O16 Snr 1X 6 entrants |
CAMC1 G.Rogers CAMC2 I.Devaney CAMC21 J.Munro WESC1 J.Tiers WESC2 K.Littlejohn WHAC1 S.Murray |
40 | M O16 Nov 4+ 6 entrants |
AKLC1 ??? AKLC2 M.Matthew HAMC1 J.Flight HAMC2 A.Bealing WESC1 G.Leak WESC2 S.Beavis |
41 | W O16 Clb 4X- 3 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Niemandt CAMC1 K.Verwey WESC1 E.O'Connell |
42 | W O16 Prm 4X- 3 entrants |
RNZX1 F.Paterson RPCW1 J.Trautvetter WESC1 C.Steele |
43 | M O16 Prm 4X- 2 entrants |
RPCW1 J.Payne WESC1 B.Jowitt |
45 | W 17-20 2X 1 entrant |
CAMC21 A.Hodge |
46 | W O16 Snr 2- 2 entrants |
CAMC1 S.Sinnett WREC1 T.Green |
48 | M O16 Clb 2X 7 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Wuest AKLC2 J.King CAMC21 K.MacDonald CAMC22 A.Mudford WESC1 S.Manawaiti WKOC1 K.Bleaken WKOC2 S.Deverell |
49 | W O16 Prm 8+ 1 entrant |
RPCW1 A.Pulford |
50 | M O16 Prm 8+ 4 entrants |
AKLC1 D.Bailey RNZX1 ??? RNZX2 ??? RPCW1 T.Williams |
51 | M Opn 1X (P) 1 entrant |
CAMC1 D.McBride |
Social