You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: KRI Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Chris Rolls (stroke), Liam Bradley, John Hellaby, Justin Walker, Adam Fotherby, Adam King, James King, Jason Thomson + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Ashley Calkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kate Arlidge
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Holly Ross (stroke), Nikki Helya, Anna Swan, Hannah Taylor, Janine Swney, Kate Arlidge, Debbie Coates, Ashley Calkin + Megan Walling (cox)
Coached by: Ashley Calkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Alyce Pulford (stroke), Julia Trautvetter, Hayley Hoogeveen, Zoe Stevenson, Regan Barkla, Sarah Gray, Laura Fischer, Julia Edward + Ansliee Ashton (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Tyna Williams (stroke), Andrew Healey, Michael Berry, Paul Gerritsen, Carl Finlay, Andrew Myers, Curtis Rapley, Andrew Annear + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Daniel Bailey (stroke), Liam Bradley, Ian Mason, Justin Walker, John Hellaby, Russell Hogg, Chris Rolls, Adam King + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Social