You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2023, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2022, 2020, 2020, 2020, 2019, 2019, 2018, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2015, 2015, 2014, 2014, 2013, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Karapiro Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#14
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#14
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Taepaunamu Ruhu (stroke), Mania Oxenham, Daniel Cronshaw-Hunt, Jonathan Hoskins + Emma Cronshaw-Hunt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Taepaunamu Ruhu (stroke), Mania Oxenham, Daniel Cronshaw-Hunt, Jonathan Hoskins + Emma Cronshaw-Hunt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Daniel Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Joseph Gasparini (stroke), Simon English, Mathew McIntyre, Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Joseph Gasparini (stroke), Simon English, Mathew McIntyre, Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Daniel Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Scott Cameron, Nicholas Anselmi + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Harrison Kay (stroke), Hayden Ellis, Matthew Cole, Max Anstis, Cameron Webster, Michael Brake, Tom Abraham, Nathaniel Davy + Oscar Mark (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Matthew Hughes (stroke), Toby Gibbons, Matthew Dawkins, Ashton Moorhead, Matthew Dunham, Janek Imiolek, Logan Berg, Joshua Morrison + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Scott Cameron, Nicholas Anselmi + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Harrison Kay (stroke), Hayden Ellis, Matthew Cole, Max Anstis, Cameron Webster, Michael Brake, Tom Abraham, Nathaniel Davy + Oscar Mark (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Matthew Hughes (stroke), Toby Gibbons, Matthew Dawkins, Ashton Moorhead, Matthew Dunham, Janek Imiolek, Logan Berg, Joshua Morrison + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NERC
NERC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NERC
NERC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Christie Davis (stroke), Isabella Offner, Sarah Aschebrock, Caetlind Stewart-Davies + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Jaimee Gibbons (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Christie Davis (stroke), Isabella Offner, Sarah Aschebrock, Caetlind Stewart-Davies + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Jaimee Gibbons (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#30
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#30
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Ella Campbell (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Molly Dagger + Abby Lucas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Ella Campbell (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Molly Dagger + Abby Lucas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Courtney Duff (stroke), Jacqueline Kirk, Samantha Hailwood, Charlotte Gordon + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#25
NSHC
Georgia Powell (stroke), Catriona Stanton, Sasha Ballantyne, Michelle Bottema + Madison Seymour (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Liam Burgess (stroke), Reuben Stevenson, Tama Mascelle, Joshua Gaby-Sutherland + Matthew Lindsay (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NERC
NERC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NERC
NERC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Mathew McIntyre (stroke), Tane Geldard-Lorenz, Joseph Gasparini, Simon English + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Chris Rolls (stroke), Patrick Fruean, John Hellaby, Anthony O'Connor, Isaac Grainger, James Pethica, Joseph Hos, Kam Wing + Ryan Darby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Chris Rolls (stroke), Patrick Fruean, John Hellaby, Anthony O'Connor, Isaac Grainger, James Pethica, Joseph Hos, Kam Wing + Ryan Darby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Belinda Ketel, Anna Cullum, Katie Snowden, Laura Bonney, Laura Perry, Marika Williams + Huia Ackerman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Tiffany Challis, Alannah Pfaff, Sonja Rose, Emily Speedy, Crystal Lynch, Sarah Speedy, Deliah Gasson + Dominique Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Fiona Bennett (stroke), Alathea Lockett, Sam Fredheim, Louise Oakley, Kailey Brown, Emma Godfrey, Rebecca McGill, Amy Dobinson + Abbey Loveday (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Tayla Jugum (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Hannah Stannard, Jordan Herewini, Danielle Carden, Emily Anselmi, Jessica Field, Natasha Walker + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Belinda Ketel, Anna Cullum, Katie Snowden, Laura Bonney, Laura Perry, Marika Williams + Huia Ackerman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Tiffany Challis, Alannah Pfaff, Sonja Rose, Emily Speedy, Crystal Lynch, Sarah Speedy, Deliah Gasson + Dominique Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Fiona Bennett (stroke), Alathea Lockett, Sam Fredheim, Louise Oakley, Kailey Brown, Emma Godfrey, Rebecca McGill, Amy Dobinson + Abbey Loveday (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Tayla Jugum (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Hannah Stannard, Jordan Herewini, Danielle Carden, Emily Anselmi, Jessica Field, Natasha Walker + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Holly Abraham (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgina Tarr, Caitlin Harvey + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Holly Abraham (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgina Tarr, Caitlin Harvey + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Lewis Hollows (stroke), Kristopher Reilly-Simmons, Johnathan Tait, Stephen Jones + Kirsten Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Lewis Hollows (stroke), Kristopher Reilly-Simmons, Johnathan Tait, Stephen Jones + Kirsten Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Jackson Pettit
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Jackson Pettit
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Conner Simes, Lauren Hancock, Bailey van Marrewijk + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Conner Simes, Lauren Hancock, Bailey van Marrewijk + Khoti Clements (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Holly Miller (stroke), Kate Nicol-Williams, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Katie Coster, Zoe Lunniss, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Gilbert (stroke), Caitlin Harvey, Molly Dagger, Grace Howard, Jaime Gunderson, Emma Sisson, Lily Maber, Monica Maddren + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Holly Miller (stroke), Kate Nicol-Williams, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Katie Coster, Zoe Lunniss, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Gilbert (stroke), Caitlin Harvey, Molly Dagger, Grace Howard, Jaime Gunderson, Emma Sisson, Lily Maber, Monica Maddren + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#24
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alan Scandrett (stroke), Kyle Lennon, Harrison Kay, Brynn Engbers, Daniel Edwards, Ryan Davenport, Douglas Burfoot, Callum Wilcox + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Jack Gilpin (stroke), Jordan Parry, Nathan Thompson, Jacob MacKay, Jacob Pua, Gavin Powell, Jarvis Tume, Jade Washer + Bradley Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Jack Sargent (stroke), Myles Rollason, Ben van Dalen, Judd Speedy, Joshua Caddigan, Tumanako Silveira, Eli Burr, Jesse Arends + James McElligott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alan Scandrett (stroke), Kyle Lennon, Harrison Kay, Brynn Engbers, Daniel Edwards, Ryan Davenport, Douglas Burfoot, Callum Wilcox + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Jack Gilpin (stroke), Jordan Parry, Nathan Thompson, Jacob MacKay, Jacob Pua, Gavin Powell, Jarvis Tume, Jade Washer + Bradley Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Jack Sargent (stroke), Myles Rollason, Ben van Dalen, Judd Speedy, Joshua Caddigan, Tumanako Silveira, Eli Burr, Jesse Arends + James McElligott (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Daniel Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Daniel Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
Nicole Pearks (stroke), Angela Clarke, Emma Speakman, Hannah Spittal, Anna Porritt, Laura Kelly, Lucy Nesdale, Alexandra Bell + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Lily Maber, Grace Howard, Maddie Adams, Julia Meradith, Sasha Ballantyne, Monica Maddren + Madison Seymour (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stacey Tamblin (stroke), Mea Hunter, Zoe-Rose Jans, Emma Cronshaw-Hunt, Alice West, Holly Johnson, Angela O'Sullivan, Anna Wallace + Delaney Phillips (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#24
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#24
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Katie Coster + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Katie Coster + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Bayly Camp, Anna Reddish, Lucy Clapcott + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Madeline Seaman (stroke), Gillian Cooper, Anna DeLong, Hannah Armstrong, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Rose Aschebrock, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Hannah MacLean (stroke), Ellyce Stehlin, Eleanor Bradley, Catherine Mills, Ana Holt, Jamie Christie, Kiara England, Bianca Niemandt + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Bayly Camp, Anna Reddish, Lucy Clapcott + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Madeline Seaman (stroke), Gillian Cooper, Anna DeLong, Hannah Armstrong, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Rose Aschebrock, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Hannah MacLean (stroke), Ellyce Stehlin, Eleanor Bradley, Catherine Mills, Ana Holt, Jamie Christie, Kiara England, Bianca Niemandt + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Braden Kempthorne, Russell Schaare, Shay Austin, Kaleb Foote, Scott Cameron, Kira Wetere + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Connor Mocke, Matthew Wolff, James Hau, Reece Leitch, Max Anstis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Josh Marston, Sam Macky + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Braden Kempthorne, Russell Schaare, Shay Austin, Kaleb Foote, Scott Cameron, Kira Wetere + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Connor Mocke, Matthew Wolff, James Hau, Reece Leitch, Max Anstis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Josh Marston, Sam Macky + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Nicholas Pusinelli (stroke), Blair Jones, David Mabbott, Malone Blaikie, Richard Barker, Ged Campbell, Bobby Kells, Cameron Smith + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
George Grieve (stroke), Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Nathan Davenport, Russ Wilcox, Ian Mason + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Nicholas Pusinelli (stroke), Blair Jones, David Mabbott, Malone Blaikie, Richard Barker, Ged Campbell, Bobby Kells, Cameron Smith + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
George Grieve (stroke), Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Nathan Davenport, Russ Wilcox, Ian Mason + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
Social