You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2023, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2022, 2020, 2020, 2020, 2019, 2019, 2018, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2015, 2015, 2014, 2014, 2013, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Karapiro Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#13
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Harrison Kay (stroke), Hayden Ellis, Matthew Cole, Max Anstis, Cameron Webster, Michael Brake, Tom Abraham, Nathaniel Davy + Oscar Mark (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Christie Davis (stroke), Isabella Offner, Sarah Aschebrock, Caetlind Stewart-Davies + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#21
NSHC
Ella Campbell (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Molly Dagger + Abby Lucas (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#24
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#25
NSHC
Georgia Powell (stroke), Catriona Stanton, Sasha Ballantyne, Michelle Bottema + Madison Seymour (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:40.21)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:10.34)
Crew
#22
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Holly Abraham (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgina Tarr, Caitlin Harvey + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Jessica Douglas (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Rose Crooks, Allie Smith, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Ashleigh Aitchison, Rose Aschebrock + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Gilbert (stroke), Caitlin Harvey, Molly Dagger, Grace Howard, Jaime Gunderson, Emma Sisson, Lily Maber, Monica Maddren + Jenna Clinton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alan Scandrett (stroke), Kyle Lennon, Harrison Kay, Brynn Engbers, Daniel Edwards, Ryan Davenport, Douglas Burfoot, Callum Wilcox + Timothy Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Holly Gissing (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Molly Dagger, Ella Campbell, Georgia Gilbert, Emma Berry, Casey Mead + Abby Lucas (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Lily Maber, Grace Howard, Maddie Adams, Julia Meradith, Sasha Ballantyne, Monica Maddren + Madison Seymour (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Georgia Powell (stroke), Catriona Stanton, Madison Thornton, Olivia Taufa, Racheal Kerr, Poppy Logan, Michelle Bottema, Perreau Brooke + Holly Lidgard (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Madeline Seaman (stroke), Gillian Cooper, Anna DeLong, Hannah Armstrong, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Rose Aschebrock, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Connor Mocke, Matthew Wolff, James Hau, Reece Leitch, Max Anstis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
George Grieve (stroke), Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Nathan Davenport, Russ Wilcox, Ian Mason + Kyle Battersby (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Social