You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2023, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2022, 2020, 2020, 2020, 2019, 2019, 2018, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2015, 2015, 2014, 2014, 2013, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Karapiro Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#13
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Scott Cameron, Nicholas Anselmi + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
La Sharn Satherley-Teece (stroke), Kasie Stockman, Michaela Berry, Paige Vallance + Jaimee Gibbons (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:54.66)
Crew
#21
WKOC
Courtney Duff (stroke), Jacqueline Kirk, Samantha Hailwood, Charlotte Gordon + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#22
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:30.98)
Crew
#23
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#33
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#34
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#13
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#14
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Bayly Camp, Lucy Wilshier, Miriam Morgan, Anna Reddish, Lucy Clapcott + Laura Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35.90)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:16.99)
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
Holly Miller (stroke), Kate Nicol-Williams, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Katie Coster, Zoe Lunniss, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi + Sophie Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#11
WKOC
Adam Grinter (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Aaron Sullivan, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Brad Oberman + Morgan Steel (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
Liam Cairns (stroke), Matt Quirke, Zander Weideman, Levi Harris, Lawrence Watts, Ben Watts, Zack Cathcart, Andrew Hall + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
Tom Bell (stroke), Matt Munro, Oliver Hendl, James Parton, Ayden Johnstone, Josh Marston, Sam Macky, Jared Capon + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#13
WKOC
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Gareth Lynch, David McCaffrey, Finn Maunsell, Theo Krielen, Nikhil Lal, Caleb Loomans, Cade Fleming + Blake Scotland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#10
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
Kate Wackrow (stroke), Harriet Allen, Nicole Smith, Chase Campbell, Kelsi Barclay, Annaliese O'Leary, Kate Steel, Georgia Barker + Sophie Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#32
WKOC
Nicole Pearks (stroke), Angela Clarke, Emma Speakman, Hannah Spittal, Anna Porritt, Laura Kelly, Lucy Nesdale, Alexandra Bell + Victoria Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#32
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Becky Tushingham, Danielle Botha, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Katie Coster + Sophie Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WKOC
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Bayly Camp, Anna Reddish, Lucy Clapcott + Laura Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Braden Kempthorne, Russell Schaare, Shay Austin, Kaleb Foote, Scott Cameron, Kira Wetere + Morgan Steel (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Max Christensen, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Josh Marston, Sam Macky + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social