Day sheets: Karapiro Spring Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2011 Karapiro Spring Regatta.

Saturday, 19th November 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 10:00 1 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1ROTC1CAMC23TGAC4CAMC22TGAC3HAMB1
2 10:05 Race: 2HKIC1CAMC21TGAC2ROTC2WTMC1WHAC1
3 10:10 2 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1RPCA3RPCW2RNZX4RPCS4RNZX2WESC4
4 10:15 Race: 2WESC2WKOC2RPCA2RNZX1RPCS2RPCW1RPCS3
5 10:20    Race: 3WESC3RNZX3RPCW3ROTC1RPCA1RPCS1HAMC1
6 10:25 3 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW7RPCA4RPCW3TGAC1RPCW4RPCW5WESC2RNZX1
7 10:30 Race: 2RPCW1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW6NSHC1HKIC1RPCA3
8 10:35    Race: 3RPCA2RPCW9HKIC2WESC1RPCA1NSHC2RPCW8
9 10:40 4 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1TGAC21HKIC1HAMG1CAMC22
10 10:45 Race: 2WHAC1ROTC1CAMC31CAMC21SHGH1
11 10:50 5 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC22WHAC2HKIC1CAMC21WHAC1
12 10:55 6 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2AKLC1HKIC2TAWC1WHAC1SCR: WESC2WREC2ROTC3
13 11:00 Race: 2WESC1CAMC2HKIC1WREC1AKLC2HAMC1CAMC1
14 11:05 7 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1SHGH1TAWC1TGAC21CAMC21
15 11:10 8 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1NSHC2HAMC1
16 11:15 9 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1ROTC1HAMB4TGAC2WHAC1
17 11:20 Race: 2HAMB2CAMC31WTMC1CAMC22CAMC33
18 11:25    Race: 3HAMB3CAMC32HAMB1TGAC1CAMC21
19 11:30 10 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1RPCW2
20 11:35 11 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC4CAMC22TGAC3ROTC3WHAC1
21 11:40 Race: 2TGAC2ROTC2CAMC21TGAC1ROTC1
22 11:45 12 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1TGAC1RNZX1RPCA1WKOC1RPCA4RPCW4WESC1
23 11:50 Race: 2RNZX4RPCW3RPCA3RNZX2RPCW5AKLC1RPCS1
24 11:55    Race: 3RPCA5RNZX5RPCW6HAMC1RNZX3RPCW2RPCA2
25 12:00 13 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC2WKOC1HAMB1HAMC1HAMB2
26 12:05 14 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21SHGH1HKIC1SHGH2
27 12:10 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1HAMC1
28 12:15 17 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1CAMC2SHGH2HAMG1
29 12:20 Race: 2TGAC21CAMC1CAMC31SHGH1
31 12:30 18 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC3CAMC31HAMB2HAMC2CAMC22
32 12:35 Race: 2HAMB3HKIC1TGAC1WKOC1ROTC1
33 12:40    Race: 3HAMB1HAMC1TGAC2WHAC1CAMC21
34 12:45 19 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1ROTC2WHAC1HKIC1WREC1AKLC2HAMC3
35 12:50 Race: 2TGAC2HAMC1HKIC2TGAC4TGAC1ROTC1WTMC2
36 12:55    Race: 3NSHC2TGAC3HAMC2TGAC5AKLC1NSHC1
37 13:00 20 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMC21HAMB4HKIC1HAMB3HAMB1HAMB2
38 13:05 21 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1HAMB1CAMC21HKIC1CAMC22
39 13:10 22 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC22HKIC1HAMG1CAMC21TGAC21CAMC23WHAC1SHGH1
40 13:15 23 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WKOC1RPCA1HAMC1NSHC1RPCS2WESC1RPCW3
41 13:20 Race: 2RPCA2RNZX2RPCS1RPCW2WESC2WESC3RNZX1
42 13:25 24 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1NSHC1RPCA1RPCW4RPCW5
43 13:30 Race: 2RPCW2RPCW3WESC1NSHC2RNZX1
44 13:35 25 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC22ROTC2HAMG1CAMC21WHAC1TAWC1SHGH1HAMG2
45 13:40 Race: 2TGAC22CAMC31TAWC2HAMC1CAMC32ROTC1HKIC1TGAC21
46 13:45 26 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC2WHAC1AKLC4HKIC1WESC1AKLC1AKLC5
47 13:50 Race: 2TGAC1NSHC1HKIC2HAMC1AKLC2AKLC3
48 13:55 27 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC23HAMB1WHAC1HAMB2CAMC21CAMC22TGAC1
49 14:00 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HKIC1CAMC21TGAC1
50 14:05 29 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HKIC1ROTC1WKOC1HAMC1NSHC1AKLC1TGAC1
51 14:10 30 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1SHGH1TAWC1ROTC1CAMC32
52 14:15 Race: 2CAMC2CAMC33TGAC22WTMC1
53 14:20    Race: 3CAMC3TGAC21CAMC31AKLC1
54 14:25 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX3RPCA1RNZX1HAMC1WKOC1
55 14:30 Race: 2RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RNZX2
56 14:35 33 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1HKIC1RNZX1RPCW2AKLC2
57 14:40 Race: 2RPCW3RNZX2RPCA1AKLC1RNZX3
58 14:45 34 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1SHGH1TAWC1HAMC1NSHC1
59 14:50 35 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HAMC1HAMB2WKOC1
60 14:55 36 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1HAMB1TGAC3TGAC1TGAC2CAMC21HAMB2
61 15:00 37 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3TGAC1HAMB1CAMC21
63 15:05 Race: 2HAMB2HAMC1TGAC2CAMC31
64 15:10 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1HAMC2SHGH3TAWC1ROTC1SHGH2
66 15:15 Race: 2TGAC22CAMC21AKLC1SHGH1CAMC31TGAC21
67 15:20 39 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1HKIC1AKLC1SHGH2WTMC1WHAC2HAMC1
68 15:25 Race: 2NSHC2TAWC1TAWC2WHAC1WESC2SHGH1
69 15:30 40 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21SHGH1HKIC1TGAC21TGAC22CAMC22WHAC1
70 15:35 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1TGAC1HAMB1
71 15:40 42 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1ROTC1CAMC31HKIC1CAMC21TGAC21
72 15:45 45 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1NSHC1RPCW1
73 15:50 43 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1
74 15:55 46 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WESC1RNZX1NSHC1RPCA1
75 16:00 47 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB3CAMC21
76 16:05 48 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1

Sunday, 20th November 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
77 09:00 1 B U18 2X
final
Race: BROTC2HKIC1HAMB1TGAC4
78 09:05 Race: ACAMC22CAMC21CAMC23WTMC1TGAC3WHAC1TGAC1SCR: TGAC2
ROTC1
79 09:10 2 M Opn 1X
final
Race: CWESC1WESC3WESC4WESC2
80 09:15 Race: BRPCA1RPCW1RPCW3WKOC1HAMC1WKOC2RPCS4RPCA2
81 09:20    Race: ARPCS1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RNZX3RPCS2RPCS3RPCW2
82 09:25 3 W Opn 1X
final
Race: CTGAC1RPCW9HKIC1HKIC2RPCA4
83 09:30 Race: BRPCA2RPCW7WESC1NSHC1NSHC2WESC2RPCA3HAMC1
84 09:35    Race: ARPCW2RPCW8RPCW4RPCA1RPCW1RPCW5RPCW3RPCW6
85 09:40 4 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BHKIC1CAMC31
86 09:45 Race: AROTC1TGAC21CAMC21HAMG1WHAC1TAWC1SHGH1CAMC22
87 09:50 5 B U16 2X
final
Race: AWHAC2CAMC21WHAC1CAMC22HKIC1
88 09:55 6 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BROTC3AKLC2HKIC2CAMC2ROTC2
89 10:00 Race: AWREC1WREC2HKIC1WHAC1HAMC1TAWC1WESC1AKLC1
90 10:05 7 G U16 4+
final
Race: ASHGH1CAMC21TGAC21TAWC1HKIC1
91 10:10 8 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC2NSHC1HAMC1
92 10:15 9 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: CCAMC32CAMC31TGAC2
93 10:20 Race: BHAMB4CAMC21CAMC22HKIC1TGAC1CAMC33
94 10:25    Race: AHAMB2HAMB1ROTC1WTMC1HAMB3WHAC1
95 10:30 10 W Opn 4-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCW1RPCW2
96 10:35 11 B U18 1X
final
Race: BROTC2TGAC3
97 10:40 Race: ACAMC21WHAC1TGAC1CAMC22ROTC1ROTC4TGAC2ROTC3
98 10:45 12 M Opn 2-
final
Race: CHAMC1RPCA4WESC1TGAC1
99 10:50 Race: BRPCA2RPCA1RPCA5RPCW3RPCW6RPCA3WKOC1RPCW5
100 10:55    Race: ARNZX1RNZX5RNZX2RPCW2RNZX4RPCW1RPCW4RPCS1
101 11:00 13 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1HAMB1HAMC1SCR: HAMC2HAMB2
102 11:05 14 G U18 4+
final
Race: ASHGH2HKIC1TGAC21SHGH1
103 11:10 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1HAMC1
104 11:15 17 W Nov 8+
final
Race: BCAMC2TGAC21
105 11:20 Race: ASHGH2CAMC1HAMC1SHGH1HAMG1CAMC31
106 11:25 18 M Nov 4+
final
Race: CCAMC22WKOC1CAMC21
107 11:30 Race: BWHAC1TGAC3HKIC1TGAC2CAMC31TGAC1
108 11:35    Race: AROTC1HAMC1HAMB2HAMB1HAMB3HAMC2
109 11:40 19 M Clb 2X
final
Race: CROTC2HAMC3
110 11:45 Race: BAKLC1WHAC1TGAC1HKIC1TGAC5HAMC1AKLC2WTMC2
111 11:50    Race: AWREC1NSHC1ROTC1HAMC2TGAC4WTMC1NSHC2TGAC2
112 11:55 20 B U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMB3CAMC21HAMB1HKIC1HAMB4HAMB2
113 12:00 21 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AHAMB1WHAC1ZCHG21CAMC22HKIC1
114 12:05 22 G U18 2X
final
Race: ACAMC22TGAC21SHGH1CAMC23CAMC21HAMG1HKIC1WHAC1
115 12:10 23 M Opn 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW3WESC2WKOC1WESC1NSHC1
116 12:15 Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RPCA1RNZX1RPCS2RPCS1HAMC1RPCW2
117 12:20 24 W Opn 2X
final
Race: BNSHC2RPCA1
118 12:25 Race: ARNZX1RPCW1RPCW2RPCW4RPCW3NSHC1WESC1RPCW5
119 12:30 25 G U16 2X
final
Race: BHAMC1CAMC22TAWC2WHAC1CAMC32TAWC1HAMG2
120 12:35 Race: ACAMC21TGAC21HAMG1ROTC1SHGH1TGAC22ROTC2CAMC31
121 12:40 26 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BAKLC3HKIC1AKLC4
122 12:45 Race: AHAMC1WESC2TGAC1WESC1NSHC1WHAC1AKLC2AKLC5
123 12:50 27 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC21TGAC1CAMC22CAMC23WHAC1HAMB2HAMB1
124 12:55 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1CAMC21HKIC1HAMB1
125 13:00 29 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1NSHC1HKIC1WKOC1TGAC1HAMC1AKLC1
126 13:05 30 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BSHGH1TGAC22CAMC31TAWC1CAMC2CAMC3CAMC32
127 13:10 Race: ACAMC1WTMC1AKLC1CAMC33TGAC21ROTC1
128 13:15 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ARNZX2RNZX1RPCW1RNZX3RPCW2RPCA1RPCA2HAMC1
130 13:20 33 W Opn 2-
final
Race: BAKLC1AKLC2
131 13:25 Race: ARNZX1RNZX3RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2RPCA1HKIC1RPCW3
132 13:30 34 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HAMC1SHGH1TAWC1
133 13:35 35 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC1HAMB1HAMB2WKOC1
134 13:40 36 B U18 4+
final
Race: ATGAC2HAMB1HAMB2TGAC3TGAC1HKIC1CAMC21
135 13:45 37 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB3CAMC31CAMC21TGAC1
136 13:50 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BSHGH3TGAC22HAMC2TGAC21ROTC1CAMC31
137 13:55 Race: ACAMC21HAMC1SHGH1SHGH2AKLC1TAWC1
138 14:00 39 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1WHAC2TAWC2WTMC1HAMC1
139 14:05 Race: AWESC1WESC2HKIC1NSHC2AKLC1TAWC1SHGH2SHGH1
140 14:10 40 G U18 1X
final
Race: ACAMC21WHAC1TGAC22SHGH1HKIC1CAMC22TGAC21
141 14:15 41 B U16 4+
final
Race: AHAMB1TGAC1HKIC1
142 14:20 42 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AROTC1TGAC21CAMC21CAMC31TAWC1HKIC1
143 14:25 45 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW1HAMG1
145 14:35 43 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCA1
146 14:40 46 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RPCW1WESC1NSHC1
147 14:45 47 B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1HAMB3CAMC21HAMB2
148 14:50 48 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.