Day sheets: Karapiro Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Karapiro Club Regatta.
Saturday, 3rd December 2011
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 10:20 | 3 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 H.McEwan | HAMC1 B.Mace | WESC2 R.Ryall | ||||||
F | 10:25 | 4 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 O.Ashby | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | DIOC2 A.Dickey | CAMC21 L.Russell | WREC1 G.Miller | ||||
G | 10:30 | Race: 2 | CAMC22 R.Troughton | ROTC3 A.Wilson | ROTC1 H.Payne | DIOC1 K.Griffiths | TGAC21 A.Cullum | ||||||
H | 10:40 | 6 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WESC2 C.Wheldon | ROTC1 M.Cooper | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | AKLC1 K.Wing | |||
I | 10:45 | Race: 2 | AKLC3 T.Newman | CAMC2 N.Robertson | WESC1 S.Sutherland | WREC2 S.Widger | TGAC4 J.Parry | ||||||
J | 10:50 | Race: 3 | AKLC2 A.O'Connor | WREC3 A.Lovell | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | WESC3 G.Tremeer | TAWC1 B.Cudby | TGAC1 B.Cullum | |||||
K | 10:55 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 D.Murphy | WTLG21 J.James-M... | DIOC2 A.Sadler | WESC2 H.Becht | AKLC1 H.MacDonald | ||||
L | 11:00 | Race: 2 | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WESC1 J.Peters | CAMC22 E.Bourke | AKLC2 T.Hudson | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | ||||||
M | 11:05 | 8 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 H.Cox | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | WKDS1 A.Clarke | DIOC1 H.Taylor | TAWC1 E.Munro | NSHC22 M.Maddren | |||
N | 11:10 | 9 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | HAMC1 A.Duke | AKLC1 E.Denekamp | ||||||
O | 11:15 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 L.Lickfold | CAMC31 S.Denny ZCHG31 S.Denny | ROTC1 C.McNamar... | CAMC32 S.Crowe | CAMC33 Z.Bootten | ||||
P | 11:25 | 12 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC2 J.Washer | ROTC3 J.Hoskins | CAMC32 S.McKenzie | CAMC25 J.Caddigan | CAMC33 Q.Jones | CAMC23 J.Morrison | |||
Q | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ROTC1 B.Grant | ROTC2 M.Oxenham | CAMC24 B.van Dalen | CAMC31 E.Monks | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | CAMC21 M.Dunham | |||||
R | 11:35 | 13 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 C.Price | AKLC1 O.George | WESC1 A.Oliver | RPCS1 N.Flannery | |||||
S | 11:40 | 14 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 C.Poole | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AKLC12 S.Archer | ||||||
T | 11:45 | 15 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC22 C.Chandler | ROTC1 G.Foster | DIOC2 A.Mills | NSHC21 M.Dobier | |||||
U | 11:50 | Race: 2 | TGAC22 F.Bennett | CAMC21 R.Troughton | DIOC3 V.Dougherty | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | DIOC1 M.Palmer | NSHC23 T.Abel | TGAC21 A.Cullum | ||||
V | 11:55 | 16 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS3 H.Spittal | HAMC1 A.Duke ZCHG1 A.Duke | WKDS1 L.Jeffries | AKLC1 N.Goss | TAWC1 E.King | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | |||
W | 12:00 | 18 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 A.Parry | HAMC1 M.Blake | DIOC2 R.McDermott | WKDS2 C.Hesp | TGAC21 A.Muir | ||||
X | 12:05 | Race: 2 | DIOC1 H.McKenzie ZCHG1 H.McKenzie | CAMC31 A.Roberts | WKDS1 T.Mathis | NSHC21 H.Ellett | |||||||
Y | 12:10 | 19 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC2 F.Balfour | AKLC12 L.Durkin | CAMC32 C.Taylor | HAMC1 M.Dillon | AKLC13 N.Brokenshire | CAMC31 S.Crowe | |||
Z | 12:15 | Race: 2 | ROTC1 C.McNamar... | HAMC2 N.Maisey | AKLC11 M.Rawlings | WESC1 T.Chapman... | WKOC1 C.McBride | ||||||
A | 12:20 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 H.Snell | HAMC2 S.Pink | TGAC5 J.Tume | TGAC1 K.Jones | ROTC1 R.Parker | ||||
B | 12:25 | Race: 2 | WESC1 S.Sutherland | HAMC1 C.Price | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | AKLC2 K.Wing | WREC1 E.Baddeley | ||||||
D | 12:35 | 23 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC31 J.MacFie | TGAC21 L.Milne | DIOC1 E.O'Halloran | ROTC3 S.Freeman | CAMC23 P.van Rijen | ||||
E | 12:40 | Race: 2 | CAMC22 S.Joubert | DIOC2 K.Griffiths | ROTC2 A.Wilson | TGAC22 B.Ketel ZCHG22 S.Fredheim | DIOC3 A.Dickey | ||||||
F | 12:45 | Race: 3 | WREC1 E.Crum | TGAC23 F.Bennett | CAMC21 L.Russell | NSHC21 J.Gunderson | ROTC1 G.Foster | ||||||
G | 12:50 | 24 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCS2 A.Bond | WESC2 A.Oliver | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | |||
C | 12:55 | 25 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC2 C.Blackford | WESC1 R.Ryall | |||||||
H | 13:00 | 26 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC22 M.Adams | HAMC1 M.Brewer | ROTC1 O.Ashby | NSHC21 M.Maddren | ROTC4 E.Cronsha... | DIOC1 B.Casey | |||
I | 13:05 | Race: 2 | TAWC2 E.Munro | DIOC2 H.Taylor | TAWC1 H.Woollason | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | ROTC3 A.O'Sullivan | |||||
J | 13:10 | 27 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC2 E.Rothery | AKLC3 E.Denekamp | HAMC2 R.Cook | WESC2 J.Ellis | WESC1 R.Peckham | ||||
K | 13:15 | Race: 2 | TGAC1 S.Geoghegan | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | WREC1 G.Miller | HAMC1 B.Mace | AKLC2 N.Goss | ||||||
L | 13:20 | 28 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC22 J.Morrison | CAMC21 M.Dunham | CAMC31 E.Monks | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | |||||
M | 13:25 | 29 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 O.Tattersall | AKLC12 P.Evans | |||||||
N | 13:35 | 30 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 C.Price | AKLC1 K.Wing | WKOC1 A.Berkers | ROTC1 J.Hoskins | TGAC1 J.Hemi | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | |||
O | 13:40 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 T.Tomsett | NSHC22 A.Clifford | CAMC32 A.Roberts | CAMC21 D.Murphy | DIOC3 I.Wilson | ||||
P | 13:45 | Race: 2 | NSHC21 J.James-M... | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | WESC1 J.Peters | TGAC21 A.Muir | |||||||
Q | 13:50 | Race: 3 | TAWC1 V.Poole | TGAC22 S.Harper | CAMC31 C.McKinnon | AKLC1 S.Ward | |||||||
R | 13:55 | 33 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 D.van Druten | ROTC1 L.Lickfold | WKOC1 C.McBride | ||||||
S | 14:00 | 34 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 B.Camp | TGAC22 E.Crane | DIOC2 A.Ewen | TGAC21 A.Cullum | NSHC21 C.Chandler | DIOC1 A.Dickey | |||
T | 14:05 | Race: 2 | NSHC23 M.Dobier | NSHC24 J.Gunderson | NSHC22 E.Madsen-Reid | CAMC31 J.MacFie | DIOC3 K.Griffiths | ||||||
U | 14:15 | 36 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC21 T.Abel | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | WKDS2 H.Spittal | HAMC1 M.Connell | |||||
V | 14:20 | 37 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 K.Jones | AKLC1 O.George | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | WKOC1 G.Edge | WKOC2 B.Clearwater | ||||
W | 14:25 | 38 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC13 S.Archer | AKLC14 T.Duncker | AKLC12 D.Bolton | ||||||
X | 14:30 | Race: 2 | TGAC1 J.Parry | AKLC11 C.Poole | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | CAMC22 M.Rollason | |||||||
Y | 14:35 | 39 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 L.Lickfold | AKLC11 L.Durkin | HAMC1 M.Dillon | WESC1 T.Chapman... | CAMC31 J.Turpitt | ||||
Z | 14:40 | 40 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 T.Mathis | WESC3 H.Becht | HAMC1 M.Blake | TAWC1 M.Matthew | AKLC1 H.MacDonald | CAMC31 K.Geritsen | |||
A | 14:45 | Race: 2 | WKDS3 K.Corkill | NSHC21 J.James-M... | WKDS2 C.Hesp | WESC1 A.Parry | WESC2 A.Emanuel | NSHC22 J.Gale | |||||
B | 14:50 | Race: 3 | WKDS4 D.Houghton | HAMC2 C.Molloy ZCHG2 C.Molloy | DIOC1 R.McDermott | TGAC21 A.Rowe | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | ||||||
C | 14:55 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 J.Hughes | TGAC1 E.Rothery | DIOC1 A.Mills | ROTC2 M.Hunter | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | TAWC2 C.Swinerd | |||
D | 15:00 | Race: 2 | HAMC1 T.Fordham | WREC1 G.Miller | TAWC1 L.Dixon | ROTC1 A.Wilson | CAMC31 O.Hopkins | AKLC1 A.Truscott | |||||
E | 15:05 | 42 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC22 R.Wilcox | ROTC1 N.Hill | CAMC21 H.Maher | CAMC31 J.MacFie | |||||
F | 15:10 | 43 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 O.Tattersall | AKLC12 H.Fookes | AKLC13 C.Brokenshire | ||||||
G | 15:15 | 44 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | DIOC2 O.Underwood | ROTC1 G.Eriksen | TAWC1 E.Munro | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | DIOC1 H.Taylor | |||
H | 15:25 | 46 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 ??? | WKDS2 H.Spittal | NSHC22 M.Dobier | NSHC21 T.Abel | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | CAMC21 L.Russell | |||
I | 15:35 | 49 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Dickson | CAMC21 M.Rollason | AKLC12 S.Archer | AKLC11 C.Poole | WESC1 ??? |
Sunday, 4th December 2011
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:05 | 1 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | HAMC1 T.Lusty | ROTC1 S.MacAlister | CAMC23 M.Rollason | CAMC21 M.Dunham | CAMC31 E.Monks | ROTC1 B.Grant | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | CAMC32 M.Venter | TGAC3 J.Gilpin |
|
C | 09:10 | 2 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | WESC1 B.Jowitt | WKOC3 T.O'Donnell | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | WESC2 H.Poor | WKOC1 A.Annear | ||||
D | 09:15 | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RPCS2 N.Flannery | RPCS4 A.Bond | RPCS1 F.Fauvel | RPCS3 H.Cohen | WKOC2 M.Glenn | |||||
E | 09:20 | 3 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 H.McEwan | WESC2 R.Ryall | HAMC1 B.Mace | ||||||
F | 09:25 | 4 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC22 R.Troughton | WREC1 G.Miller | ROTC3 A.Wilson | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | |||||
G | 09:30 | Race: A | DIOC1 K.Griffiths ZCHG1 K.Griffiths | ROTC2 O.Ashby | TGAC21 A.Cullum | CAMC21 L.Russell | ROTC1 H.Payne | DIOC2 A.Dickey | |||||
I | 09:40 | 6 | M Clb 1X final | Race: C | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | AKLC2 A.O'Connor | |||||||
J | 09:45 | Race: B | CAMC2 N.Robertson | WESC3 G.Tremeer | ROTC1 M.Cooper | TGAC1 B.Cullum | AKLC1 K.Wing | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | |||||
K | 09:50 | Race: A | TGAC4 J.Parry | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WREC2 S.Widger | WREC3 A.Lovell | |||||
L | 09:55 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | CAMC22 E.Bourke | AKLC1 H.MacDonald | AKLC2 T.Hudson | DIOC2 A.Sadler | |||||
M | 10:00 | Race: A | WTLG21 J.James-M... | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | CAMC21 D.Murphy | WESC1 J.Peters | WESC2 H.Becht | DIOC1 R.McDermott | |||||
N | 10:05 | 8 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ROTC1 H.Cox | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | DIOC1 H.Taylor | WKDS1 A.Clarke | NSHC22 M.Maddren | TAWC1 E.Munro | |||
O | 10:10 | 9 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 E.Denekamp | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | HAMC1 A.Duke | ||||||
P | 10:15 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 S.Denny | ROTC1 C.McNamar... | ROTC2 L.Lickfold | CAMC33 Z.Bootten | CAMC32 S.Crowe | ||||
S | 10:25 | 12 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ROTC2 M.Oxenham | TGAC2 J.Washer | ROTC1 B.Grant | CAMC33 Q.Jones | CAMC31 E.Monks | ROTC3 J.Hoskins | |||
T | 10:30 | Race: A | CAMC24 B.van Dalen | CAMC25 J.Caddigan | CAMC21 M.Dunham | CAMC32 S.McKenzie | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | CAMC23 J.Morrison | |||||
U | 10:35 | 13 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 O.George | RPCS1 N.Flannery | WESC1 A.Oliver | HAMC1 C.Price | |||||
V | 10:40 | 14 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 C.Dickson | ||||||||
W | 10:45 | 15 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | TGAC22 F.Bennett | ROTC1 G.Foster | DIOC3 V.Dougherty | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | DIOC1 M.Palmer | ||||
X | 10:50 | Race: A | NSHC23 T.Abel | NSHC22 C.Chandler | TGAC21 A.Cullum | NSHC21 M.Dobier | CAMC21 R.Troughton | DIOC2 A.Mills ZCHG2 A.Mills | |||||
Y | 10:55 | 16 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | TAWC1 E.King | HAMC1 A.Duke | WKDS3 H.Spittal | WKDS1 L.Jeffries | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | AKLC1 N.Goss | |||
A | 11:00 | 18 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: B | HAMC1 M.Blake | DIOC1 H.McKenzie | TGAC21 A.Muir | ||||||
B | 11:05 | Race: A | DIOC2 R.McDermott | WKDS1 T.Mathis | WKDS2 C.Hesp | NSHC21 H.Ellett ZCHG21 H.Ellett | WESC1 A.Parry | CAMC31 A.Roberts | |||||
D | 11:15 | 19 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC32 C.Taylor | ROTC1 C.McNamar... | HAMC1 M.Dillon | WESC1 T.Chapman... | WESC2 F.Balfour | HAMC2 N.Maisey | CAMC31 S.Crowe | ||
E | 11:20 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 H.Snell | AKLC2 K.Wing | HAMC2 S.Pink | ||||||
F | 11:25 | Race: A | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | TGAC1 K.Jones | WREC1 E.Baddeley | TGAC5 J.Tume | HAMC1 C.Price | ROTC1 R.Parker | |||||
J | 11:40 | 23 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | DIOC3 A.Dickey | ROTC3 S.Freeman | TGAC23 F.Bennett | ||||||
K | 11:45 | Race: B | DIOC2 K.Griffiths | CAMC23 P.van Rijen | WREC1 E.Crum | DIOC1 E.O'Halloran | TGAC22 B.Ketel | ROTC1 G.Foster | |||||
L | 11:50 | Race: A | NSHC21 J.Gunderson | TGAC21 L.Milne | ROTC2 A.Wilson | CAMC31 J.MacFie | CAMC21 L.Russell | CAMC22 S.Joubert | |||||
M | 11:55 | 24 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCS2 A.Bond | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WESC2 A.Oliver | |||
N | 12:00 | 25 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Ryall | WESC2 C.Blackford | |||||||
O | 12:05 | 26 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | DIOC2 H.Taylor | DIOC1 B.Casey | TAWC2 E.Munro | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | |||||
P | 12:10 | Race: A | ROTC3 A.O'Sullivan | ROTC4 E.Cronsha... | TAWC1 H.Woollason | ROTC1 O.Ashby | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | NSHC21 M.Maddren | |||||
Q | 12:15 | 27 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | HAMC2 R.Cook | AKLC2 N.Goss | AKLC3 E.Denekamp | |||||
R | 12:20 | Race: A | WESC1 R.Peckham | TGAC1 S.Geoghegan | WESC2 J.Ellis | HAMC1 B.Mace | TGAC2 E.Rothery | WREC1 G.Miller | |||||
S | 12:25 | 28 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 E.Monks | CAMC22 J.Morrison | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | CAMC21 M.Dunham | ROTC1 S.MacAlister | ||||
U | 12:35 | 30 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | HAMC1 C.Price | AKLC1 K.Wing | ROTC1 J.Hoskins | WKOC1 A.Berkers | TGAC1 J.Hemi | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | |||
W | 12:40 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | NSHC22 A.Clifford | CAMC31 C.McKinnon | DIOC1 T.Tomsett | TGAC21 A.Muir | AKLC1 S.Ward | CAMC32 A.Roberts | ||
X | 12:45 | Race: A | NSHC21 J.James-M... | TAWC1 V.Poole | CAMC21 D.Murphy | TGAC22 S.Harper | WESC1 J.Peters | DIOC3 I.Wilson | |||||
Z | 12:55 | 33 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 L.Lickfold | AKLC1 D.van Druten | |||||||
A | 13:00 | 34 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: B | NSHC21 C.Chandler | NSHC23 M.Dobier | DIOC1 A.Dickey | DIOC2 A.Ewen | |||||
B | 13:05 | Race: A | TGAC21 A.Cullum | CAMC31 J.MacFie | CAMC21 B.Camp | NSHC22 E.Madsen-Reid | TGAC22 E.Crane | DIOC3 K.Griffiths | |||||
D | 13:15 | 36 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 T.Abel | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | WKDS2 H.Spittal | HAMC1 M.Connell | |||||
E | 13:20 | 37 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... ZCHG1 J.Gaby-Su... | TGAC1 K.Jones | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKLC1 O.George ZCHG1 O.George | WKOC2 B.Clearwater | ||||
F | 13:25 | 38 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | TGAC1 J.Parry | CAMC22 M.Rollason | ||||||
G | 13:30 | 39 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 J.Turpitt | HAMC1 M.Dillon | WESC1 T.Chapman... | ROTC1 L.Lickfold | |||||
H | 13:35 | 40 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: C | HAMC2 C.Molloy | NSHC22 J.Gale ZCHG22 J.Gale | CAMC31 K.Geritsen | WESC2 A.Emanuel | |||||
I | 13:40 | Race: B | WESC3 H.Becht | WESC1 A.Parry | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WKDS2 C.Hesp | TAWC1 M.Matthew | TGAC21 A.Rowe | |||||
J | 13:45 | Race: A | WKDS3 K.Corkill ZCHG3 K.Corkill | WKDS4 D.Houghton ZCHG4 D.Houghton | WKDS1 T.Mathis | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | NSHC21 J.James-M... | HAMC1 M.Blake | |||||
K | 13:50 | 41 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ROTC2 M.Hunter | AKLC2 J.Hughes | TAWC1 L.Dixon | TAWC2 C.Swinerd | |||||
L | 13:55 | Race: A | DIOC1 A.Mills | WREC1 G.Miller | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | AKLC1 A.Truscott | TGAC1 E.Rothery | ROTC1 A.Wilson | |||||
M | 14:00 | 42 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ROTC1 N.Hill | CAMC21 H.Maher | CAMC31 J.MacFie | CAMC22 R.Wilcox | |||||
O | 14:05 | 44 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | DIOC2 O.Underwood ZCHG2 O.Underwood | ROTC1 G.Eriksen | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | DIOC1 H.Taylor | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | TAWC1 E.Munro | |||
Q | 14:15 | 46 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1 ??? ZCHG1 ??? | NSHC21 T.Abel ZCHG21 T.Abel | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | WKDS2 H.Spittal | CAMC21 L.Russell | NSHC22 M.Dobier | |||
T | 14:20 | 49 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1 ??? | WKOC1 C.Dickson ZCHG1 C.Dickson | CAMC21 M.Rollason |
Social