Day sheet: Karapiro Club Regatta

This is the day sheet for the 2012 Karapiro Club Regatta.

Saturday, 1st December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
A 08:00 1 B U18 2XRace: 1ROTC1TGAC12TGAC14ROTC2NSHC11TGAC11KICC1
B 08:05 Race: 2NSHC12TGAC13CAMC31WHAC1WESC21WESC22TGAC15
C 08:10 2 M Opn 1XRace: 1TGAC11WESC1HAMC21
D 08:20 3 W Opn 1XRace: 1WESC2WESC1WHAC1WHAC2TGAC21
E 08:30 4 G U18 4X+Race: 1AKLC1CAMC33TGAC21AKLC32ROTC2HAMG1CAMC32AKLC21HAMC21TGAC22
F 08:35 Race: 2HAMC11NSHC21AKLC31CAMC31NSHC22KICC1ROTC3NSHC23ROTC1
G 08:40 5 B U16 2XRace: 1ROTC3WHAC1KICC5TGAC11ROTC2TGAC12WHAC2KICC4
H 08:45 Race: 2KICC3HAMB1ROTC1TGAC13KICC1TGAC14KICC2TGAC15
I 08:50 6 M Clb 1XRace: 1TGAC1TGAC2WESC2HAMC1AKLC2TGAC11CAMC32
J 08:55 Race: 2AKLC1ROTC1WESC1AKLC4AKLC3CAMC31
K 09:00 7 W Nov 2XRace: 1WESC1ROTC4TGAC21NSHC21CAMC2NSHC22
L 09:05 Race: 2AKLC2NSHC1CAMC1ROTC1NSHC23AKLC21
M 09:10    Race: 3ROTC2NSHC3ROTC3AKLC1AKLC32
N 09:15 8 G U16 4+Race: 1WKOC2AKLC1AKLC31AKLC33WKOC3TGAC21AKLC32HAMC21WKOC1HAMG1HAMC11
O 09:20 9 W Clb 4X-Race: 1TGAC1HAMC1AKLC1WESC1NSHC2NSHC3NSHC1
P 09:30 10 M Nov 4X+Race: 1ROTC2NSHC1CAMC31CAMC1HAMB2HAMB1TGAC1
Q 09:35 Race: 2TGAC11HAMB3HAMB4ROTC1AKLC1WESC1CAMC32
R 09:40 12 B U18 1XRace: 1TGAC11WESC21WESC22TGAC13ROTC1WESC23WHAC1HAMC21TGAC12
S 09:50 13 M Opn 2-Race: 1HAMC2SCR: WESC1HAMC1AKLC2NSHC2AKLC1NSHC1
T 10:00 14 M Clb 8+Race: 1HAMB1NSHC11HAMC1ROTC1AKLC1TGAC1
U 10:10 15 G U18 4+Race: 1NSHC23NSHC21HAMC11TGAC21WKOC1NSHC22
V 10:15 Race: 2HAMC21NSHC24ROTC1NSHC25HAMC22WKOC2
W 10:20 16 W Clb 4+Race: 1WKOC2NSHC2WESC1AKLC32WKOC1AKLC31NSHC1
X 10:30 17 G U16 8+Race: 1HAMC11TGAC21WKOC1CAMC31HAMC12
Y 10:40 18 W Nov 8+Race: 1ROTC1WESC1HAMG1ZCHG51NSHC1HAMC1CAMC31
Z 10:45 Race: 2NSHC21WKOC1CAMC1NSHC22AKLC32AKLC31
A 10:50 19 M Nov 4+Race: 1CAMC1HAMB2HAMB3TGAC11NSHC2WESC2
B 10:55 Race: 2TGAC1WESC1HAMB1NSHC1AKLC1
C 11:00 20 M Clb 2XRace: 1TGAC2CAMC31KICC3TGAC12NSHC1TGAC1WESC1TGAC11
D 11:05 Race: 2KICC2KICC1WHAC1AKLC3AKLC5AKLC4AKLC1AKLC2
E 11:10 21 B U18 2-Race: 1NSHC12NSHC11HAMB1CAMC31TGAC11
F 11:20 22 B U16 4X+Race: 1TGAC11CAMC32HAMB1TGAC12KICC1TGAC13KICC3
G 11:25 Race: 2WHAC1CAMC34CAMC31KICC2HAMB2CAMC33
H 11:30 23 G U18 2XRace: 1HAMC12HAMC22HAMC1AKLC21ROTC2AKLC1HAMG2NSHC21
I 11:35 Race: 2ROTC1ROTC4TGAC22HAMC11AKLC23AKLC22CAMC32AKLC3
J 11:40    Race: 3ROTC5HAMG1HAMC21TGAC21CAMC31ROTC3AKLC2NSHC22
K 11:50 24 M Opn 2XRace: 1TGAC11SCR: WESC1
L 12:00 25 W Opn 2XRace: 1AKLC32TGAC1NSHC1AKLC33AKLC31AKLC34WESC1
M 12:10 26 G U16 2XRace: 1NSHC21TGAC24HAMC11TGAC22HAMG1AKLC1CAMC31TGAC21NSHC22TGAC23
N 12:20 27 W Clb 1XRace: 1WKOC1HAMC11ROTC3CAMC31WHAC1CAMC1ROTC1ROTC2TGAC21
O 12:25 Race: 2AKLC21CAMC32AKLC2HAMC12AKLC22WESC1HAMC13WHAC2AKLC1
P 12:30 28 B U18 4X+Race: 1KICC4TGAC11KICC1NSHC11WHAC1TGAC12ROTC1TGAC14
Q 12:35 Race: 2KICC5NSHC12TGAC13KICC3CAMC31KICC2WESC21
R 12:40 29 B U16 8+Race: 1KICC1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB3CAMC32TGAC12CAMC31
S 12:50 30 M Clb 4X-Race: 1NSHC1TGAC2ROTC1AKLC1TGAC1
T 13:00 31 W Nov 4X+Race: 1ROTC3ROTC1NSHC22ROTC4AKLC32CAMC32
U 13:05 Race: 2NSHC1ROTC2TGAC51AKLC2
V 13:10    Race: 3CAMC31AKLC31AKLC1CAMC1NSHC23HAMG1
W 13:15    Race: 4TGAC52TGAC21NSHC21WESC1HAMC21
X 13:20 32 M Opn 4-Race: 1NSHC1HAMC1
Y 13:30 33 M Nov 2XRace: 1NSHC2ROTC5ROTC2ROTC1WHAC1
Z 13:35 Race: 2NSHC1WESC1WESC2KICC1AKLC1CAMC1
A 13:40 34 G U18 2-Race: 1AKLC21NSHC21NSHC23WKOC1NSHC22CAMC31
B 13:50 35 W Clb 8+Race: 1NSHC21HAMC12WKOC1AKLC32HAMC11NSHC1TGAC1AKLC31
C 14:00 36 W Opn 2-Race: 1AKLC34AKLC33AKLC31AKLC32NSHC1
D 14:10 37 M Clb 4+Race: 1NSHC1ROTC1HAMC2AKLC1TGAC11AKLC2
E 14:20 38 B U18 4+Race: 1NSHC11KICC2NSHC13HAMB2KICC1SCR: HAMB1NSHC12TGAC11KICC4KICC3
F 14:30 39 M Nov 8+Race: 1ROTC1HAMB2WESC1TGAC11NSHC1HAMB1CAMC31HAMB3
G 14:40 40 W Nov 4+Race: 1WKOC2TGAC51CAMC1AKLC1NSHC22AKLC31NSHC2
H 14:45 Race: 2WKOC1NSHC21CAMC32HAMC11WESC1HAMG1NSHC1
I 14:50    Race: 3NSHC23WKOC3HAMC21CAMC31WESC2HAMC12
J 14:55 41 W Clb 2XRace: 1KICC2WESC2CAMC31HAMC1AKLC21AKLC22HAMC2AKLC1
K 15:00 Race: 2WESC1HAMC12NSHC2ROTC1HAMC11KICC1CAMC32NSHC1
L 15:05 42 G U18 1XRace: 1HAMG2HAMC21AKLC21ROTC1AKLC22HAMG1WESC1HAMC11
M 15:10 Race: 2WKOC1ROTC2HAMC22CAMC32KICC2WHAC2AKLC24CAMC31
N 15:15    Race: 3TGAC21AKLC1KICC1WHAC1HAMC12AKLC23ROTC3ROTC4
O 15:20 43 B U16 4+Race: 1TGAC12TGAC13TGAC11CAMC31TGAC14
P 15:30 44 G U16 4X+Race: 1TGAC21AKLC1ROTC4ROTC1ROTC3CAMC32HAMG1
Q 15:35 Race: 2TGAC22AKLC32ROTC2CAMC31TGAC23TGAC24
R 15:40 45 W Opn 4X-Race: 1TGAC1
R   46 G U18 8+Race: 1ROTC1NSHC22WKOC1NSHC23WKOC2NSHC21
R   47 W Opn 8+Race: 1NSHC1AKLC31
T 15:50 48 M Opn 4X-Race: 1AKLC1ROTC1
T   49 B U18 8+Race: 1KICC2HAMB1KICC1NSHC1HAMB2
T   50 M Opn 8+Race: 1RNZX1AKLC1TGAC11HAMC1NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.