You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Karapiro Spring Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#6
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Rhiannon Koni-Webb + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & James Cockram
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Basset
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Sam Cummins (stroke), Daniel Williamson, Jackson Chadfield, Sebastian Osses-Purin + Samuel Turley (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#6
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Rosie Stack, Hannah Avery + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#7
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HKIC
Katelyn Atitchison (stroke), Danielle Edwards-Lather, Lammie Griezel-Hill, Sophie Mischefski + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
HKIC
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Ashleigh Anderson, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#10
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Zach Booten
|
Social