You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Karapiro Spring Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#8
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#9
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Brent Whiting & Annabel Rowlands
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Kathryn Numa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Social