The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 29th November 2014

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Boat and and
Seats
A 08:30 1 B U18 2X Race: 1 MERC1 SPCC1 CAMC1 WHAC2 TGAC3 KICC3 WESC1 KICC1 ROTC2
B 08:35 Race: 2 BPCC2 KICC5 MERC3 WHAC3 TGAC1 CAMC4 HKIC1 SPCC2 KICC4
C 08:40     Race: 3 MERC4 BPCC1 CAMC2 SGEC1 WHAC1 KICC2 TGAC5 NSHC1
D 08:45     Race: 4 TGAC4 SJHM1 MERC2 HAMC21 BPCC3 ROTC1 TGAC2 CAMC3
E 08:50 2 M Opn 1X Race: 1 RNZX4 RPCW8 HAMC1 RPCW7 AKLC1 RNZX6 RNZX5
F 08:55 Race: 2 RPCW2 RPCW5 WKOC2 RPCW3 RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX8
G 09:00     Race: 3 WKOC1 RPCW4 RPCS1 RPCW6 RNZX1 RNZX3
H 09:10 3 W Opn 1X Race: 1 RPCW6 RPCW1 RPCW4 RPCW7 TGAC1 RPCW5
I 09:15 Race: 2 RPCW8 RNZX1 RPCW2 NSHC1 WESC1 NSHC2
J 09:20 4 G U18 4X+ Race: 1 AKLC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 CAMC2 MERC1 BPCC2 AKLC31 ROTC4 TGAC1 KICC1 AKLC33
K 09:25 Race: 2 SPCC1 HAMC21 ROTC2 BPCC1 AKLC32 HAMC1 NSHC21 ROTC3 CAMC1 AKLC2
L 09:30 5 B U16 2X Race: 1 HKIC1 ROTC2 CAMC3 CAMC2 KICC1 ROTC1
M 09:35 Race: 2 HKIC2 CAMC1 WHAC1 FRAS31 SJHM1 SGEC1 BPCC1
N 09:40 6 M Clb 1X Race: 1 ROTC2 HKIC1 SGEC1 CAMC7 SPCC1 WESC1 CAMC2 WHAC3
O 09:45 Race: 2 WHAC1 CAMC1 AKLC3 CAMC4 AKLC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 SGEC2
P 09:50     Race: 3 CAMC3 CAMC6 TGAC1 HAMC1 NSHC2 WHAC2 CAMC5
Q 09:55 7 W Nov 2X Race: 1 BPCC3 BPCC2 NSHC2 NSHC21 SGEC1 ROTC1 BPCC4
R 10:00 Race: 2 WESC1 NSHC1 SGEC2 BPCC5 ROTC2 BPCC1 SPCC1
S 10:05 8 G U16 4+ Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC23 HAMC2 HAMC21 NSHC22 MERC1 AKLC32 WKOC1
T 10:10 Race: 2 NSHC21 HAMC22 HKIC1 WKOC2 NSHC24 HAMC1 CAMC2 AKLC31
U 10:15 9 W Clb 4X- Race: 1 NSHC3 HAMC1 WESC1 ROTC2 BPCC1 HKIC2
V 10:20 Race: 2 MERC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 WKOC1 NSHC2
W 10:30 10 M Nov 4X+ Race: 1 AKLC14 BPCC2 HKIC1 NSHC1 AKLC15 AKLC11 ROTC1
X 10:35 Race: 2 BPCC1 CAMC1 AKLC13 HKIC2 AKLC1 SPCC1 SGEC1
Y 10:45 11 W Opn 4- Race: 1 HAMC1 TGAC1
Z 10:50 12 B U18 1X Race: 1 SPCC1 WESC2 ROTC1 MERC1 WHAC3 WHAC4 SGEC1 HKIC2 HKIC1
A 10:55 Race: 2 ROTC3 BPCC1 BPCC5 BPCC3 TGAC2 CAMC1 WHAC2 SPCC3
B 11:00     Race: 3 TGAC1 WESC1 WHAC1 BPCC4 BPCC2 WKOC1 MERC2 WESC3
C 11:05 13 M Opn 2- Race: 1 NSHC1 RPCW3 RPCW1 TGAC1 NSHC2 RPCW2
D 11:15 14 M Clb 8+ Race: 1 MERC1 KICC1 AKLC13 CAMC1 SJHM1 AKLC11 NSHC1 TGAC1
E 11:25 15 G U18 4+ Race: 1 AKLC1 HKIC1 AKLC32 ROTC1 NSHC21 TGAC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMC21 WKOC2 HAMC1
F 11:30 16 W Clb 4+ Race: 1 WKOC1 HKIC2 WKOC3 NSHC2 WKOC4 ROT*1 HKIC1 WKOC2 WESC1 NSHC1
G 11:35 17 G U16 8+ Race: 1 NSHC21 NSHC22 HAMC21 HAMC1 CAMC1 MERC1 NSHC23 AKLC31 WKOC1
H 11:45 18 W Nov 8+ Race: 1 HAMC21 NSHC21 AKLC31 WKOC1
I 11:50 Race: 2 AKLC32 HAMC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 HKIC1
J 11:55 19 M Nov 4+ Race: 1 SPCC2 TGAC2 SJHM1 WESC1 TGAC1 SPCC1 HAMC21
K 12:00 Race: 2 HKIC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 SGEC1 SPCC4 WESC2
L 12:05 20 M Clb 2X Race: 1 FRAS31 AKLC11 MERC2 KICC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 ROTC3 COMC1 CAMC4 WHAC1 AKLC1
M 12:10 Race: 2 TGAC2 MERC3 ROTC1 TGAC4 AKLC12 CAMC1 AKLC2 NSHC2 WKOC1 TGAC3 KICC2
N 12:15     Race: 3 CAMC2 MERC1 ROTC2 SJHM1 MERC4 WKOC2 HAMC1 WHAC2 TGAC1 CAMC3
O 12:25 21 B U18 2- Race: 1 SPCC1 AKLC11 SPCC3 TGAC1 TGAC2 SPCC2 SPCC4 SGEC1
P 12:30 22 B U16 4X+ Race: 1 AKLC11 SGEC1 BPCC2 ROTC1 CAMC2 TGAC1 MERC1 AKLC12 SGEC3 KICC3 CAMC1
Q 12:35 Race: 2 ROTC3 KICC4 KICC2 AKLC13 BPCC1 MERC2 SGEC2 AKLC14 KICC1 TGAC2 HKIC1
R 12:40 23 G U18 2X Race: 1 BPCC1 NSHC21 FRAS31 MERC2 AKLC2 HKIC1 CAMC3 AKLC32 KICC1 ROTC4
S 12:45 Race: 2 MERC4 SGEC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 AKLC1 ROTC3 ROTC7 BPCC3 KICC2 CAMC1
T 12:50     Race: 3 AKLC31 NSHC1 MERC1 ROTC5 BPCC2 CAMC2 MERC3 HKIC2 ROTC2 ROTC6
U 12:55 24 M Opn 2X Race: 1 RNZX1 WKOC1 TGAC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 NSHC1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW4
V 13:00 Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 13:05 25 W Opn 2X Race: 1 RPCW2 TGAC1 RPCW3 RPCW4 NSHC1
X 13:10 26 G U16 2X Race: 1 MERC3 NSHC21 BPCC2 ROTC2 MERC1 HAMC1 NSHC22 WKOC1 AKLC32 HKIC1 NSHC2
Y 13:15 Race: 2 ROTC1 NSHC23 SPCC1 BPCC1 TAWC1 HKIC2 SGEC1 AKLC31 MERC2 NSHC1
Z 13:20 27 W Clb 1X Race: 1 BPCC3 CAMC1 CAMC2 SPCC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 TPOC1
A 13:25 Race: 2 TAWC1 NSHC1 ROTC2 WESC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 HAMC21
B 13:30 28 B U18 4X+ Race: 1 KICC3 WHAC1 CAMC1 MERC1 TGAC2 TGAC1 SJHM1 MERC3 ROTC1
C 13:35 Race: 2 AKLC12 KICC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 AKLC11 KICC2 KICC4 TGAC3
D 13:45 29 B U16 8+ Race: 1 MERC1 HKIC1 AKLC12 TGAC1 SGEC1 HAMC21 KICC1 TGAC2 SPCC1
E 13:55 30 M Clb 4X- Race: 1 CAMC2 CAMC1 COM*1 ROTC1 WESC1 ROTC2
F 14:00 Race: 2 AKLC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC2 SJHM1 NSHC1
G 14:05 31 W Nov 4X+ Race: 1 SPCC1 NSHC21 WKOC1 AKLC32 NSHC1 NSHC22
H 14:10 Race: 2 AKLC33 ROTC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 AKLC31 HKIC1
I 14:15     Race: 3 AKLC1 HKIC2 BPCC1 AKLC2 NSHC23
J 14:25 32 M Opn 4- Race: 1 RPCW1 NSHC1 WKOC1
K 14:30 33 M Nov 2X Race: 1 AKLC2 NSHC2 SGEC1 BPCC3 CAMC1 AKLC1 KICC3 BPCC1
L 14:35 Race: 2 BPCC4 ROTC1 ROTC3 NSHC1 KICC2 SPCC1 BPCC2
M 14:40 34 G U18 2- Race: 1 HAMC1 AKLC1 HKIC1 NSHC21 HKIC2
M   36 W Opn 2- Race: 1 TGAC1
N 14:45 35 W Clb 8+ Race: 1 ROTC1 HKIC1 WKOC1 HAMC21 AKLC32 NSHC1 HAMC22 AKLC31 WKOC2
O 14:50 37 M Clb 4+ Race: 1 MERC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1
P 14:55 38 B U18 4+ Race: 1 SPCC2 TGAC1 CAMC1 SPCC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 AKLC11
Q 15:00 39 M Nov 8+ Race: 1 AKLC3 WESC1 TGAC1 AKLC2 HKIC1 SPCC1 AKLC1
R 15:05 40 W Nov 4+ Race: 1 WKOC4 HAMC22 HAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC2 SPCC1 NSHC1
S 15:10 Race: 2 WKOC3 HKIC2 HAMC2 AKLC1 HAMC3 WKOC1 HAMC4
T 15:15     Race: 3 NSHC23 HAMC1 HKIC1 NSHC22 SGEC1 AKLC32 NSHC21
U 15:25 41 W Clb 2X Race: 1 ROTC1 SPCC2 NSHC1 WESC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 CAMC2 WKOC4
V 15:30 Race: 2 ROTC2 WKOC2 MERC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 HKIC1 ROTC3 WKOC3
15:35     Race: 3 SPCC1 NSHC3 HKIC2 NSHC2 MERC2 HKIC3
W 15:40 42 G U18 1X Race: 1 TAWC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 KICC3 HAMC21 ROTC2 FRAS31
15:45 Race: 3 WKOC1 BPCC1 KICC2 CAMC2 AKLC32
X 15:50     Race: 2 SGEC2 KICC4 BPCC3 KICC1 ROTC1 CAMC3 AKLC31 BPCC2
Y 15:55 43 B U16 4+ Race: 1 KICC1 HKIC1 MERC2 TGAC3 ROTC1 HAMC21 SGEC1 MERC1 TGAC1 SGEC2 TGAC2
Z 16:00 44 G U16 4X+ Race: 1 NSHC21 NSHC23 CAMC2 WKOC1 MERC1 ROTC2 NSHC22 NSHC1 MERC2
A 16:05 Race: 2 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32 ROTC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 BPCC2 SGEC1
B 16:10 45 W Opn 4X- Race: 1 TGA*1 RPCW1 RPCW2 NSHC1
C 16:15 46 G U18 8+ Race: 1 HKIC1 NSHC21 AKLC31 HAMC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 AKLC32
C   47 W Opn 8+ Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC1
D 16:20 48 M Opn 4X- Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WESC1 RPCW2 ROTC1
E 16:25 49 B U18 8+ Race: 1 AKLC12 KICC2 SPCC2 KICC1 SPCC1 TGAC1 AKLC11
E   50 M Opn 8+ Race: 1 NSHC1 RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.