Entrants list: Karapiro Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Danielle Edwards-Lather, Charlotte Smith, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Kelly Hamilton, Brylie Gordon, Lily Martindale + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Sam Tane (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Eva Sorensen, Ashleigh Anderson, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Eiryn Magill-Glass, Katie Williams + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Owen Gruythuysen (stroke), Matthew Broadbent, Declan Tully, Scott McDermott + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Matthew Broadbent (stroke), Owen Gruythuysen, Marc McDermott, Declan Tully, Lewis Goldby, Robert Gordon, Scott McDermott, Cameron Gordon + Joel Clayton-Greene (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Katie Williams + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Tessa Hoogeveen (stroke), Natalie Sorensen, Coby Morehu, Georgina Speedy, Sarah Speedy, Samantha Leonard, Tiffany Challis, Gemma Fisher + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Lewis Goldby (stroke), Cameron Gordon, Robert Gordon, Aydan Goldby, Isaac Astley, Jordan Nicholson, James Murphy, Brandon Lawley + Joel Clayton-Greene (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Ashleigh Anderson (stroke), Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Eiryn Magill-Glass, Rachel Broadbent + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Kelly Hamilton, Charlotte Smith, Katelyn Atitchison, Brylie Gordon, Danielle Edwards-Lather, Lily Martindale, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Social