Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Karapiro Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Social