Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Rebecca Scott (cox)
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Rebecca Scott (cox)
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Social