Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jarod Capon & Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Grace Ede (stroke), Latasha Yorke, Bethany Lankshear, Renee Fettes + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Brianna Rogers, Jordyn Stockman, Anahera Karepe + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
Coached by: Jarod Capon & Taylor Jacobs
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Samantha Bailey (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Isobel Hume, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#20
HAMC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#5
GLDW
|
Social