The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability)
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 2nd December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHAC2 COMC1 GLDW2 BPCC2 MACL1 AKGC2 CAMC33
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMC31 COMC2 GLDW1 BPCC1 AKGC4 WREC2 ROTC1
C 07:38     Race: 3 HAMB1 WENT1 AKGC3 COMC3 CAMC34 SHAK2 ROTC2
D 07:42     Race: 4 SHAK1 WREC1 WHAC1 AKGC1 WESC21
E 07:46 2 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL31 TGAC1 NSHC1 COMC1 WESC22 HAMB1 AKGC2
F 07:50 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 AKGC3 TAWC1 GLDW1 MTAL32 TGAC2 HAMB2 MERC1
G 07:54     Race: 3 WESC21 AKGC1 MERC2 HAMB3 SPCC1
H 07:58 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 KICC1 TAWC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 WKOC1 WREC1 CAMC32
I 08:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NSHC1 GLDW1 CAMC33 ROTC1 WHAC1 WKOC2 TGAC22
J 08:06 4 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC1 AKLC2 MERC1
K 08:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC2 KICC1 TGAC21 WREC2
L 08:16 5 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC31 MERC1 GLDW2 COMC1 HAMC12 AKLC32 BPCC1
M 08:20 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 ROTC1 AKLC31 GLDW1 BPCC2 MERC2 TGAC21 HAMC1
N 08:24     Race: 3 WTLG1 HAMG1 AKLC33 MACL1 MTAL31 HAMC11 TGAC22
O 08:28 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC2 MERC1 ROTC1 WTLG2 SPCC1 TGAC22
P 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HAMC31 BPCC3 TGAC21 MTAL31 WTLG1 HAMG1 TAWC1
Q 08:36     Race: 3 CAMC32 HAMC11 BPCC1 TAWC2 MTAL32 WTLG3 HAMG2
R 08:40     Race: 4 WREC1 TGAC1 HAMC12 GLDW1 COMC1 MACL1 AKLC31
S 08:44 7 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HAMB3 HAMB1 NSHC1 AKLC1 NSHC2 WKOC2 WESC1 AKGC2
T 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WESC2 AKGC1 WKOC1 HAMB2 NSHC3 NSHC4 AKGC3
U 08:52 8 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX6 RPCW2 RNZX2 RNZX1
V 08:56 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW1
W 09:00 9 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC2 WREC1 NSHC3 WKOC1 NSHC1
X 09:04 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX9 RNZX8 RNZX3
Y 09:08 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX7
Z 09:12 11 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC21 WREC1 NSHC1 MACL1 GLDW2 ROTC4 ROTC2 AKLC1
A 09:16 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 NSHC2 WREC2 CAMC1 COMC1 ROTC3 WENT1 KICC1
B 09:20     Race: 3 WTLG1 TAWC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 HAMG3 TGAC22 ROTC1 GLDW1
C 09:26 12 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC32 WTLG1 HAMC11 SPCC1 WKOC1 HAMC12
D 09:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPCC3 AKLC31 HAMG1 HAMC1 SPCC2
E 09:34 13 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 NSH*1 KICC1 SHAK1 AKGC2 HAMB1 AKGC1
F 09:38 14 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 MTAL31 HAMB3 HAMB2 TGAC1 AKGC2 AKGC3 CAMC31
G 09:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ROTC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 MTAL32 TGAC3 TGAC2 HAMB4
H 09:46 15 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 AKLC32 COMC1 HAMG1
I 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC33 WKOC2 CAMC31 HAMC11 WTLG1
J 09:54 16 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC2 WESC1 NSHC2
K 09:58 17 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 WESC22 MTAL31 TGAC1 AKGC2 HAMB2 GLDW1
L 10:02 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 WESC21 HAMB1 CAMC31 MERC1 KICC2 GLDW2 SPCC1
M 10:06     Race: 3 KICC1 HAMB3 NSHC1 MERC2 CAMC32 TAWC1
N 10:10 18 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC2 TAWC1 WTLG3 CAMC31 COMC2 BPCC1
O 10:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 COMC1 CAMC33 BPCC5 GLDW1 WENT1 MACL1 BPCC3
P 10:18     Race: 3 WHAC1 WENT2 BPCC4 WTLG1 BPCC6 GLDW4 CAMC32
Q 10:22     Race: 4 BPCC7 WTLG2 MTAL31 AKLC31 GLDW3
R 10:26 19 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 MTAL32 BPCC1 GLDW2 SJHM1 CAMC31
S 10:30 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 MACL1 WESC21 GLDW3 AKGC1 MTAL31 SHAK1 HAMB2
T 10:34     Race: 3 WREC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 MACL2 SHAK2 KICC1
U 10:38 20 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC3 BPCC1 HAMB4 ROTC1 HAMB5 WENT1 CAMC33 WHAC1
V 10:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HAMB3 KICC2 HAMB2 AKGC4 SPCC2 MTAL32 WESC21 CAMC31
W 10:46     Race: 3 SPCC1 KICC3 SJHM2 GLDW1 CAMC32 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMC1
X 10:50     Race: 4 CAMC34 KICC1 GLDW2 MTAL31 HAMB6 WESC22 AKGC2
Y 10:54 21 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 SHAK2 SHAK4 WREC1 KICC1 HAMB1 CAMC1
Z 10:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB3 SHAK1 COMC1 KICC2 HAMB2 WHAC1
A 11:02 22 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 ROTC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
B 11:06 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC4 HAMC11 ROTC2 AKLC31 WKOC2 WTLG1 NSHC1 HAMG1
C 11:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 WKOC3 ROTC1 WTLG2 MTAL31 HAMC1 WKOC1 MERC1 TAWC1
D 11:14     Race: 3 WTLG3 HAMC12 SPCC1 AKLC32 HAMG2 WKOC5
E 11:22 24 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCW3 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX2
F 11:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B Final Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX9 RNZX10 RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX8
G 11:30 25 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 WKOC3 ROTC1
H 11:34 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 AKLC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WHAC1
I 11:38 26 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX6 RPCW4 RPCW7 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW6
J 11:42 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B Final Race: 2 RNZX2 RPCW5 RNZX4 RPCW8 RPCW2 RNZX5
K 11:46 27 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 WKOC2 WKOC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WREC1
L 11:50 28 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 NSHC1 MERC2 COMC1 MERC1 AKLC32 WKOC1
M 11:54 29 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 WREC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 AKLC1 MERC1 GLDW1 WESC1
N 11:58 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 AKLC31 HAMC11 AKLC32 WKOC1 AKLC33 WTLG1
O 12:02 31 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 WKOC1 KICC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WREC2
P 12:06 32 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 BPCC2 MACL1 HAMB1 SHAK2 WKOC1 CAMC32
Q 12:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 WHAC2 WKOC2 GLDW1 SHAK1 TGAC2 BPCC1
R 12:14     Race: 3 WREC1 WKOC3 WENT1 GLDW2 SPCC2
S 12:18 33 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL31 TGAC1 HAMB2 AKGC2 HAMB3
T 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WESC21 AKGC1 MERC1 GLDW1 HAMB1
U 12:26 34 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 WTLG1 TGAC21 MTAL31 HAMC11 CAMC31
V 12:30 35 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC32 BPCC2 TGAC23 WREC1 WENT2 TGAC21 COMC3
W 12:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAL31 TGAC1 TGAC22 TAWC2 COMC1 BPCC1
X 12:38     Race: 3 COMC2 TAWC1 CAMC34 MTAL32 WENT1 TGAC2 WTLG1
Y 12:42     Race: 4 ROTC1 CAMC33 WHAC1 COMC4 TGAC24 GLDW1
Z 12:46 36 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 SGEC1 NSHC3 ROTC1 COMC1 WREC2 WHAC1
A 12:50 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 WKOC1 WREC1 ROTC2 NSHC1 HAMB3 KICC1
B 12:54     Race: 3 SHAK2 WREC3 SJHM1 NSHC2 HAMC1
C 12:58 37 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 ROTC1 AKGC3 BPCC1 CAMC1 AKGC2 WKOC2 WESC2
D 13:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC1 WREC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 WESC1 CAMC31
E 13:06 38 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1 KICC2 BPCC4 KICC3 BPCC3 TAWC1 CAMC32
F 13:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC1 BPCC2 COMC1
G 13:14     Race: 3 KICC4 CAMC31 TAWC4 NSHC1 TAWC3 BPCC1
H 13:18 39 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 CAMC31 BPCC1 COMC1 WTLG2
I 13:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WKOC1 BPCC2 WREC1 WTLG1 KICC1
J 13:26 40 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 WESC21 AKGC1 KICC1 CAMC32 SJHM1 GLDW1
K 13:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMC1 CAMC31 AKGC3 WHAC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 HAMB4 SPCC1
L 13:34 41 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMB2 SJHM1 MACL2 WREC2 WENT2 COMC2 TGAC1
M 13:38 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 COMC1 SHAK2 HAMB1 MACL1 CAMC31 AKGC2 WENT1 SJHM2
N 13:42     Race: 3 CAMC32 SHAK1 GLDW1 WESC21 BPCC1 SPCC1 MTAL31
O 13:46 42 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WESC1 AKLC1
P 13:50 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 KICC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WREC1
Q 13:54 43 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 13:58 44 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 NSHC2 BPCC2 CAMC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WREC1
S 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ROTC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WREC2 NSHC3 BPCC1 WKOC1
T 14:06 45 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW4
U 14:10 46 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 MERC3 MACL1 WREC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 KICC2 SHAK1
V 14:14 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2 WESC22 WHAC1 SPCC2 KICC1 NSHC2 HAMB1 MERC1 TAWC1
W 14:18     Race: 3 SPCC1 GLDW1 BPCC1 MERC2 WESC21
X 14:22 47 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC2 HAMB2 TGAC2 AKGC1 CAMC31 HAMB3 WESC21
Y 14:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB1 AKGC2 MTAL1 HAMC1 TGAC1 SPCC1
Z 14:30 48 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL31 BPCC1
A 14:34 49 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 HAMC11 TGAC21 HAMC1 WKOC1 SPCC1
B 14:38 50 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 MACL1 SHAK2 MTAL32
C 14:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SHAK1 WESC21 HAMC1 MTAL31 HAMB2 GLDW1
D 14:46 51 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 RPCW1 RNZX4 NSHC1 WESC1 RNZX3
E 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC1 RNZX1 NSHC3 NSHC2 RNZX2
F 14:54 43 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1
F   52 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 RPCW1 NSHC2 NSHC1
G 14:58 53 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC1
H 15:02 54 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMG1 WTLG1 WKOC1 AKLC32 CAMC31 SPCC1
I 15:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMC32 AKLC31 BPCC3 MACL1 WREC1 TGAC21 ROTC1
J 15:10     Race: 3 COMC1 HAMC11 TAWC1 GLDW1 AKLC1 WTLG3
K 15:14     Race: 4 MERC1 TGAC22 ROTC2 AKLC33 BPCC2 WTLG2
L 15:22 55 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 WENT1 KICC6 COMC2 GLDW2 SJHM3 KICC2
M 15:26 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 WESC22 BPCC2 GLDW4 WHAC1 ROTC1 SJHM2 KICC1
N 15:30     Race: 3 AKGC1 SPCC1 CAMC32 COMC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 KICC4
O 15:34     Race: 4 HAMB2 MTAL1 ROTC2 KICC5 BPCC3 WHAC2
P 15:38     Race: 5 MTAL32 KICC3 HAMB1 CAMC31 WESC21 GLDW3
Q 15:42 56 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SHAK1 SPCC1
R 15:46 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 HAMB1 SPCC2 SHAK2 TGAC1
S 15:50 57 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC3 WESC1 CAMC1 SPCC2 TGAC2 SHAK1
T 15:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 AKGC4 WESC21
U 15:58 58 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMG1 WKOC1 BPCC2 TGAC22 HAMC1 GLDW4 WTLG3
V 16:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AKLC32 TGAC21 WTLG1 GLDW1 KICC1 HAMC12 MERC2 MACL1
W 16:06     Race: 3 MERC1 HAMG2 GLDW3 AKLC31 TGAC23 WTLG2 HAMC2 CAMC31
X 16:10     Race: 4 WHAC1 MTAL31 GLDW2 TGAC1 BPCC1
Y 16:14 59 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC21 AKLC31 ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC1
Z 16:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WKOC1 WREC1 TAWC1 MERC1 BPCC1
A 16:22 60 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 TAWC1 WESC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
B 16:26 61 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
C 16:30 62 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 WESC1 KICC1 AKLC1 WREC1
D 16:34 63 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC22 WTLG2 MTAL31 BPCC1 MACL1 CAMC31 GLDW1 HAMC11
E 16:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC31 WTLG1 TGAC21 HAMC31 CAMC32 COMC1 GLDW2
F 16:42 64 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 KICC2 KICC1 HAMB1 MTAL31 CAMC31 GLDW1 HAMB2
G 16:46 65 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 WTLG2 MERC1 MACL1 AKLC31
H 16:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC1 WTLG1 WKOC1 HAMG1 HAMC11 MTAL31
I 16:54 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB1 WESC21 MTAL31 HAMB2
J 16:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GLDW2 SHAK1 AKGC2 HAMB3
K 17:02 67 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1
K   69 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 MERC1 AKLC1 GLDW1
L 17:06 68 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 COMC1
L   70 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 AKGC1
L   73 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1
M 17:10 71 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 HAMC11 SPCC1 MACL1 TGAC21 AKLC32 WKOC1
N 17:14 72 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 TGAC1 MTAL31 CAMC31 HAMB2 AKGC2 AKGC1 HAMB1

Sunday, 3rd December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U16 1X
final
Race: B WREC2 AKGC3 AKGC4 COMC1 WREC1 AKGC1 WHAC2
B 08:05 Race: A MACL1 CAMC34 CAMC31 GLDW2 WHAC1 HAMB1 WESC21 ROTC1
C 08:10 2 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B MERC2 MTAL31 TGAC2 TAWC1 AKGC2 AKGC1 MERC1 TGAC1
D 08:15 Race: A SPCC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 WESC21 HAMB2 HAMB3 NSHC1 COMC1
E 08:20 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: A WKOC2 CAMC33 WHAC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 CAMC31 CAMC32
F 08:25 4 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WKOC2 KICC1 MERC1 WREC2
G 08:30 5 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B BPCC2 AKLC33 GLDW1 TGAC22 HAMC12 WTLG1 COMC1 MERC1
H 08:35 Race: A AKLC31 ROTC1 CAMC31 MACL1 TGAC21 HAMG1 BPCC1 GLDW2
I 08:40 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: B BPCC2 WTLG1 HAMC11 TAWC1 TGAC22 MACL1 BPCC1 AKLC31
J 08:45 Race: A TGAC21 MTAL32 MTAL31 WTLG2 CAMC32 GLDW1 TGAC1 MERC1
K 08:50 7 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A NSHC3 NSHC4 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 AKGC2
L 08:55 8 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX1 RPCW2
M 09:00 9 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A NSHC3 NSHC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC1
N 09:05 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX9 RNZX8
O 09:10 11 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B GLDW1 ROTC2 NSHC2 CAMC1 MACL1 HAMG3 WENT1 ROTC4
P 09:15 Race: A AKLC1 KICC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 COMC1 TGAC21 WKOC1 WTLG1
Q 09:20 12 G U18 4+
final
Race: A AKLC32 HAMC12 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMG1 SPCC3 HAMC1
R 09:25 13 M Int 8X+
final
Race: A KICC1 AKGC2 SHAK1 NSH*1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1
S 09:30 14 B U18 2-
final
Race: A HAMB3 HAMB4 HAMB1 ROTC1 HAMB2 CAMC31 AKGC2 TGAC2
T 09:35 15 G U16 4+
final
Race: A HAMC1 COMC1 WTLG1 WKOC1 WKOC2 AKLC31 CAMC31 AKLC33
U 09:40 16 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A WESC2 NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC1
V 09:45 17 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B MERC2 MTAL31 GLDW1 CAMC32 TAWC1 WESC21 KICC2 SPCC1
W 09:50 Race: A WESC22 CAMC31 NSHC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 KICC1 COMC1 GLDW2
X 09:55 18 G U18 1X
final
Race: B AKLC31 WTLG3 GLDW1 CAMC31 GLDW3 WTLG1 MACL1 CAMC32
Y 10:00 Race: A WHAC1 WTLG2 MTAL31 BPCC1 GLDW4 COMC1 BPCC2 WENT1
Z 10:05 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B WREC1 BPCC1 GLDW3 SHAK2 MTAL32 AKGC2 AKGC1 KICC1
A 10:10 Race: A CAMC31 HAMB2 SJHM1 MACL2 SHAK1 GLDW1 HAMB1 WESC21
B 10:15 20 B U18 2X
final
Race: B KICC3 CAMC31 WESC21 GLDW2 AKGC1 WHAC1 AKGC3 MTAL31
C 10:20 Race: A HAMB2 CAMC34 BPCC1 KICC1 KICC2 HAMB1 CAMC33 SJHM2
D 10:25 21 M Int 4X+
final
Race: A ROTC1 COMC1 HAMB1 WREC1 SHAK1 WHAC1 CAMC1 HAMB2
E 10:30 22 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
F 10:35 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B HAMG2 HAMC11 MERC1 WKOC3 WTLG1 WTLG3 ROTC1 AKLC31
G 10:40 Race: A HAMG1 HAMC12 WKOC5 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC4 WTLG2 SPCC1
H 10:45 24 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B RNZX4 RPCW4 RPCW1
I 10:50 Race: A RNZX7 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX8 RPCW3 RNZX9 RNZX10
J 10:55 25 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 WHAC1 WESC1 WKOC2 WESC2 AKLC1
K 11:00 26 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCW6 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW8 RPCW7
L 11:05 Race: A RNZX6 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW2
M 11:10 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC3 WREC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 WKOC2
N 11:15 28 W Int 4+
final
Race: A COMC1 AKLC32 MERC1 AKLC31 NSHC1 WKOC1 MERC2
O 11:20 29 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A WTLG1 SPCC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WESC1 MERC1 GLDW1 WREC1
P 11:25 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: A AKLC33 MACL1 AKLC31 WTLG1 WKOC1 HAMC11 AKLC32
Q 11:30 31 M Int 1X
final
Race: A KICC1 NSHC1 WREC1 ROTC1 KICC2 WREC2
R 11:35 32 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B MACL1 BPCC2 HAMB1 GLDW2 SPCC2 GLDW1 TGAC2 WHAC2
S 11:40 Race: A CAMC32 WENT1 WKOC2 WREC1 SPCC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 SHAK1
T 11:45 33 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 GLDW1 TGAC1 HAMB3 HAMB1 WESC21 HAMB2 AKGC1
U 11:50 34 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: A BPCC1 HAMC11 TGAC21 CAMC31 WTLG1 MTAL31
V 11:55 35 G U16 1X
final
Race: B TGAC24 BPCC2 COMC3 COMC1 TAWC1 COMC4 TGAC1 MTAL32
W 12:00 Race: A TGAC22 TGAC23 WHAC1 MTAL31 WENT1 COMC2 GLDW1
X 12:05 36 M Int 2X
final
Race: B WREC1 HAMC1 SGEC1 WREC3 SJHM1 HAMB3 COMC1 WHAC1
Y 12:10 Race: A KICC1 NSHC3 NSHC1 SHAK2 HAMB2 NSHC2 WKOC1 ROTC1
Z 12:15 37 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 CAMC31 WREC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WESC2
A 12:20 38 W Int 1X
final
Race: B BPCC3 KICC3 BPCC2 CAMC32 BPCC4 KICC4 TAWC4 TAWC3
B 12:25 Race: A BPCC1 NSHC1 CAMC31 KICC2 CAMC1 KICC1 TAWC1 ROTC1
C 12:30 39 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A WTLG1 WTLG2 BPCC1 KICC1 COMC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 AKLC1
D 12:35 40 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A HAMB4 AKGC2 SJHM1 HAMB1 KICC1 WHAC1 HAMB2 WESC21
E 12:40 41 B U16 2X
final
Race: B MTAL31 MACL2 CAMC31 WESC21 WREC2 GLDW1 AKGC2 MACL1
F 12:45 Race: A COMC1 SJHM2 HAMB1 CAMC32 SJHM1 SHAK1 HAMB2 AKGC1
G 12:50 42 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 AKLC1 WESC2 WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 KICC1
H 12:55 44 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A NSHC2 WESC2 ROTC1 WKOC2 WREC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 WREC2
I 13:00 45 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW2
J 13:05 46 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B MERC1 KICC2 NSHC2 SPCC1 WREC1 MERC2 KICC1 MACL1
K 13:10 Race: A ROTC1 NSHC1 HAMB2 WHAC1 WESC21 HAMB1 BPCC1 WESC22
L 13:15 47 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WESC21 HAMB2 MTAL1 HAMB1 AKGC1 CAMC31 AKGC2 TGAC1
M 13:20 48 W Int 8X+
final
Race: A BPCC1 MTAL31
N 13:25 49 G U18 2-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 WKOC2 HAMC11 TGAC21
O 13:30 50 B U16 4+
final
Race: A MTAL31 HAMB2 MACL1 GLDW1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SHAK2 MTAL32
P 13:35 51 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A NSHC1 NSHC2 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCW1 NSHC3
Q 13:40 52 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC1 RPCW1
R 13:45 53 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A WESC2 WKOC1 AKLC1 WESC1
S 13:50 54 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B CAMC31 GLDW1 WTLG1 WTLG3 CAMC32 TGAC22 AKLC33 AKLC31
T 13:55 Race: A TAWC1 NSHC1 MERC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 WTLG2 TGAC21
U 14:00 55 B U18 1X
final
Race: B KICC3 WENT1 WESC22 MACL1 KICC5 BPCC3 KICC4 BPCC1
V 14:05 Race: A HAMB1 WHAC1 CAMC32 KICC2 CAMC31 HAMB2 KICC1 SPCC1
W 14:10 56 M Int 4+
final
Race: A SHAK1 SPCC1 NSHC1 HAMB2 SPCC2 TGAC1 SHAK2 COMC1
X 14:15 57 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AKGC3 WESC21 SPCC1 CAMC1 SHAK1 AKGC2 TGAC1
Y 14:20 58 G U18 2X
final
Race: B HAMG1 TGAC1 KICC1 AKLC31 MTAL31 COMC1 MACL1 MERC1
Z 14:25 Race: A WHAC1 WTLG1 GLDW4 BPCC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 GLDW3 BPCC2
A 14:30 59 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A MERC1 WREC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 KICC1
B 14:35 60 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC1 NSHC1 WESC1 TAWC1
C 14:40 61 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
D 14:45 62 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A KICC1 WREC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 WESC1
E 14:50 63 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A COMC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 MACL1 WTLG1 GLDW1 CAMC32 MTAL31
F 14:55 64 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 KICC2 KICC1 CAMC31 MTAL31
G 15:00 65 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A MTAL31 AKLC31 WKOC2 WTLG2 WTLG1 HAMG1 WKOC1 MERC1
H 15:05 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: A MTAL31 WESC21 GLDW1 HAMB3 HAMB1 GLDW2 SHAK1 AKGC2
I 15:10 67 W Int 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1
I   69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A MERC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 GLDW1
J 15:15 68 M Int 8+
final
Race: A COMC1 WREC1
J   70 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A WESC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SPCC1
J   73 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1
K 15:20 71 G U18 8+
final
Race: A TGAC21 AKLC32 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 MACL1 HAMC11
L 15:25 72 B U18 8+
final
Race: A TGAC1 MTAL31 AKGC1 HAMB1 CAMC31 HAMB2 SHAK1 AKGC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.