The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 2nd December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2COMC1GLDW2BPCC2MACL1AKGC2CAMC33
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC31COMC2GLDW1BPCC1AKGC4WREC2ROTC1
C 07:38    Race: 3HAMB1WENT1AKGC3COMC3CAMC34SHAK2ROTC2
D 07:42    Race: 4SHAK1WREC1WHAC1AKGC1WESC21
E 07:46 2 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL31TGAC1NSHC1COMC1WESC22HAMB1AKGC2
F 07:50 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2AKGC3TAWC1GLDW1MTAL32TGAC2HAMB2MERC1
G 07:54    Race: 3WESC21AKGC1MERC2HAMB3SPCC1SCR: HAMC1
H 07:58 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC1TAWC1CAMC31TGAC21WKOC1WREC1CAMC32
I 08:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1GLDW1CAMC33ROTC1WHAC1WKOC2TGAC22
J 08:06 4 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1WREC1AKLC2MERC1
K 08:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1WKOC2KICC1TGAC21WREC2
L 08:16 5 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC31MERC1GLDW2COMC1HAMC12AKLC32BPCC1
M 08:20 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2ROTC1AKLC31GLDW1BPCC2MERC2TGAC21HAMC1
N 08:24    Race: 3WTLG1HAMG1AKLC33MACL1MTAL31HAMC11TGAC22
O 08:28 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CAMC31BPCC2MERC1ROTC1WTLG2SPCC1TGAC22
P 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC31BPCC3TGAC21MTAL31WTLG1HAMG1TAWC1
Q 08:36    Race: 3CAMC32HAMC11BPCC1TAWC2MTAL32WTLG3HAMG2
R 08:40    Race: 4WREC1TGAC1HAMC12GLDW1COMC1MACL1AKLC31
S 08:44 7 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMB3HAMB1NSHC1AKLC1NSHC2WKOC2WESC1AKGC2
T 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC2AKGC1WKOC1HAMB2NSHC3NSHC4AKGC3
U 08:52 8 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX6SCR: RNZX7RPCW2RNZX2RNZX1
V 08:56 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2RNZX5RNZX4RNZX3RPCW1
W 09:00 9 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WREC1NSHC3WKOC1NSHC1
X 09:04 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX4RNZX9RNZX8RNZX3
Y 09:08 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2RNZX1RNZX2RNZX5RNZX7
Z 09:12 11 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC21WREC1NSHC1MACL1GLDW2ROTC4ROTC2AKLC1
A 09:16 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2NSHC2WREC2CAMC1COMC1ROTC3WENT1KICC1
B 09:20    Race: 3WTLG1TAWC1WKOC1BPCC1HAMG3TGAC22ROTC1GLDW1
C 09:26 12 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32WTLG1HAMC11SPCC1WKOC1HAMC12
D 09:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC3AKLC31HAMG1HAMC1SPCC2
E 09:34 13 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2NSH*1KICC1SHAK1AKGC2HAMB1AKGC1
F 09:38 14 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1MTAL31HAMB3HAMB2TGAC1AKGC2AKGC3CAMC31
G 09:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTC1AKGC1HAMB1MTAL32TGAC3TGAC2HAMB4
H 09:46 15 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WKOC1AKLC31AKLC32COMC1HAMG1
I 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC33WKOC2CAMC31HAMC11WTLG1
J 09:54 16 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WESC2WESC1NSHC2
K 09:58 17 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1WESC22MTAL31TGAC1AKGC2HAMB2GLDW1
L 10:02 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2WESC21HAMB1CAMC31MERC1KICC2GLDW2SPCC1
M 10:06    Race: 3KICC1HAMB3NSHC1MERC2CAMC32TAWC1
N 10:10 18 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2SCR: GLDW2TAWC1WTLG3CAMC31COMC2BPCC1
O 10:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2COMC1CAMC33BPCC5GLDW1WENT1MACL1BPCC3
P 10:18    Race: 3WHAC1WENT2BPCC4WTLG1BPCC6GLDW4CAMC32
Q 10:22    Race: 4BPCC7WTLG2MTAL31AKLC31GLDW3
R 10:26 19 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1MTAL32SCR: TGAC1BPCC1GLDW2SJHM1CAMC31
S 10:30 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2MACL1WESC21GLDW3AKGC1MTAL31SHAK1HAMB2
T 10:34    Race: 3WREC1AKGC2GLDW1MACL2SHAK2KICC1
U 10:38 20 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1AKGC3BPCC1HAMB4ROTC1HAMB5WENT1CAMC33WHAC1
V 10:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB3KICC2HAMB2AKGC4SPCC2MTAL32WESC21CAMC31
W 10:46    Race: 3SPCC1KICC3SJHM2GLDW1CAMC32HAMB1AKGC1HAMC1
X 10:50    Race: 4CAMC34KICC1GLDW2MTAL31HAMB6WESC22AKGC2
Y 10:54 21 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1SHAK2SHAK4WREC1KICC1HAMB1CAMC1
Z 10:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB3SHAK1COMC1KICC2HAMB2WHAC1
A 11:02 22 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC2ROTC1AKLC1NSHC1WKOC1
B 11:06 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC4HAMC11ROTC2AKLC31WKOC2WTLG1NSHC1HAMG1
C 11:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2WKOC3ROTC1WTLG2MTAL31HAMC1WKOC1MERC1TAWC1
D 11:14    Race: 3WTLG3HAMC12SPCC1AKLC32HAMG2WKOC5
E 11:22 24 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX4SCR: RNZX3RPCW3RNZX7RPCW2RNZX2
F 11:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B FinalRace: 2RNZX5RNZX9RNZX10RPCW4RPCW1SCR: RPCW5RNZX8
G 11:30 25 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1SCR: WKOC1WESC1WKOC3ROTC1
H 11:34 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKLC1WESC2WKOC2WHAC1
I 11:38 26 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX6RPCW4RPCW7RNZX3RNZX1RPCW1RPCW6
J 11:42 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B FinalRace: 2RNZX2RPCW5RNZX4RPCW8RPCW2RNZX5
K 11:46 27 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3WKOC2WKOC1ROTC1CAMC1WREC1
L 11:50 28 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31NSHC1MERC2COMC1MERC1AKLC32WKOC1
M 11:54 29 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1WREC1ROTC1SPCC1AKLC1MERC1GLDW1WESC1
N 11:58 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1AKLC31HAMC11AKLC32WKOC1AKLC33WTLG1
O 12:02 31 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1KICC2WKOC1KICC1CAMC1NSHC1WREC1WREC2
P 12:06 32 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1BPCC2MACL1HAMB1SHAK2WKOC1CAMC32
Q 12:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2WHAC2WKOC2GLDW1SHAK1TGAC2BPCC1SCR: CAMC31
R 12:14    Race: 3WREC1WKOC3WENT1SCR: AKLC1GLDW2SPCC2
S 12:18 33 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL31TGAC1HAMB2AKGC2HAMB3
T 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC21AKGC1MERC1GLDW1HAMB1
U 12:26 34 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1WTLG1TGAC21MTAL31HAMC11CAMC31
V 12:30 35 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC32BPCC2TGAC23WREC1WENT2TGAC21COMC3
W 12:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CAMC31MTAL31TGAC1TGAC22TAWC2COMC1BPCC1
X 12:38    Race: 3COMC2TAWC1CAMC34MTAL32WENT1TGAC2WTLG1
Y 12:42    Race: 4ROTC1CAMC33WHAC1COMC4TGAC24GLDW1
Z 12:46 36 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMB2SGEC1NSHC3ROTC1COMC1WREC2WHAC1
A 12:50 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2WKOC1WREC1ROTC2NSHC1HAMB3KICC1
B 12:54    Race: 3SHAK2WREC3SJHM1NSHC2HAMC1
C 12:58 37 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMB1ROTC1AKGC3BPCC1CAMC1AKGC2WKOC2WESC2
D 13:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1WREC1AKGC1TGAC1WKOC1WESC1CAMC31
E 13:06 38 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC2BPCC4KICC3BPCC3TAWC1CAMC32
F 13:10 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2ROTC1CAMC1KICC1BPCC2COMC1
G 13:14    Race: 3KICC4CAMC31TAWC4NSHC1TAWC3BPCC1
H 13:18 39 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1CAMC31BPCC1COMC1WTLG2
I 13:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1BPCC2WREC1WTLG1KICC1
J 13:26 40 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2WESC21AKGC1KICC1CAMC32SJHM1GLDW1
K 13:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1CAMC31AKGC3WHAC1AKGC2HAMB1HAMB4SPCC1
L 13:34 41 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1HAMB2SJHM1MACL2WREC2WENT2COMC2TGAC1
M 13:38 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2COMC1SHAK2HAMB1MACL1CAMC31AKGC2WENT1SJHM2
N 13:42    Race: 3SCR: ROTC1CAMC32SHAK1GLDW1WESC21BPCC1SPCC1MTAL31
O 13:46 42 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1ROTC1WESC1AKLC1
P 13:50 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2KICC1WESC2WKOC2WREC1
Q 13:54 43 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 13:58 44 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3NSHC2BPCC2CAMC1NSHC1WESC1WREC1
S 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTC1WESC2WKOC2WREC2NSHC3BPCC1WKOC1
T 14:06 45 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RNZX1RNZX2RPCW4
U 14:10 46 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMB2MERC3MACL1WREC1NSHC1ROTC1KICC2SHAK1
V 14:14 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 Race: 2WESC22WHAC1SPCC2KICC1NSHC2HAMB1MERC1TAWC1
W 14:18    Race: 3SPCC1SCR: KICC3GLDW1BPCC1MERC2WESC21
X 14:22 47 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC2HAMB2TGAC2AKGC1CAMC31HAMB3WESC21
Y 14:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1AKGC2MTAL1HAMC1TGAC1SPCC1
Z 14:30 48 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1MTAL31BPCC1
A 14:34 49 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HAMC11TGAC21HAMC1WKOC1SPCC1
B 14:38 50 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1SCR: TGAC1MACL1SHAK2MTAL32SCR: ROTC1
C 14:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHAK1WESC21HAMC1MTAL31HAMB2GLDW1
D 14:46 51 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WREC1RPCW1RNZX4NSHC1WESC1RNZX3
E 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1RNZX1NSHC3NSHC2RNZX2
F 14:54 43 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCW1
F   52 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1RPCW1NSHC2NSHC1
G 14:58 53 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC2WKOC1WESC1AKLC1
H 15:02 54 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMG1WTLG1WKOC1AKLC32CAMC31SPCC1
I 15:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC32AKLC31BPCC3MACL1WREC1TGAC21ROTC1
J 15:10    Race: 3COMC1HAMC11TAWC1GLDW1AKLC1WTLG3
K 15:14    Race: 4MERC1TGAC22ROTC2AKLC33BPCC2WTLG2
L 15:22 55 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MACL1WENT1KICC6COMC2GLDW2SJHM3KICC2
M 15:26 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WESC22BPCC2GLDW4WHAC1ROTC1SJHM2KICC1
N 15:30    Race: 3AKGC1SPCC1CAMC32COMC1BPCC1GLDW1KICC4
O 15:34    Race: 4HAMB2MTAL1ROTC2KICC5BPCC3WHAC2
P 15:38    Race: 5MTAL32KICC3HAMB1CAMC31WESC21GLDW3
Q 15:42 56 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1COMC1HAMB2NSHC1SHAK1SPCC1
R 15:46 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2HAMB1SPCC2SHAK2TGAC1
S 15:50 57 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AKGC3WESC1CAMC1SPCC2TGAC2SCR: HAMC1SHAK1
T 15:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1AKGC2SPCC1AKGC4WESC21
U 15:58 58 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1HAMG1WKOC1BPCC2TGAC22HAMC1GLDW4WTLG3
V 16:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32TGAC21WTLG1GLDW1KICC1HAMC12MERC2MACL1
W 16:06    Race: 3MERC1HAMG2GLDW3AKLC31TGAC23WTLG2HAMC2CAMC31
X 16:10    Race: 4WHAC1MTAL31GLDW2TGAC1BPCC1
Y 16:14 59 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21AKLC31ROTC1CAMC1SCR: TAWC1ZCHG1
Z 16:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1WREC1TAWC1MERC1BPCC1
A 16:22 60 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1TAWC1WESC1ROTC1SCR: TAWC1NSHC1
B 16:26 61 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WREC1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1
C 16:30 62 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCW1NSHC1ROTC1WKOC1WESC1KICC1AKLC1WREC1
D 16:34 63 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC22WTLG2MTAL31BPCC1MACL1CAMC31GLDW1HAMC11
E 16:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC31WTLG1TGAC21HAMC31CAMC32COMC1GLDW2
F 16:42 64 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1ZCHG2KICC1HAMB1MTAL31CAMC31GLDW1HAMB2
G 16:46 65 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WTLG2MERC1MACL1AKLC31
H 16:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1WTLG1WKOC1HAMG1HAMC11MTAL31
I 16:54 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1AKGC1HAMB1WESC21MTAL31HAMB2
J 16:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: TGAC1GLDW2SHAK1AKGC2HAMB3
K 17:02 67 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1
K   69 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1MERC1AKLC1GLDW1
L 17:06 68 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1WREC1COMC1
L   70 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMB1SPCC1AKGC1
L   73 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1
M 17:10 71 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31HAMC11SPCC1MACL1TGAC21AKLC32WKOC1
N 17:14 72 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1TGAC1MTAL31CAMC31HAMB2AKGC2AKGC1HAMB1

Sunday, 3rd December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U16 1X
final
Race: BWREC2AKGC3SCR: ROTC2AKGC4COMC1WREC1AKGC1WHAC2
B 08:05 Race: AMACL1CAMC34CAMC31GLDW2WHAC1HAMB1WESC21ROTC1
C 08:10 2 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BMERC2MTAL31TGAC2TAWC1AKGC2AKGC1MERC1TGAC1
D 08:15 Race: ASPCC1GLDW1HAMB1WESC21HAMB2HAMB3NSHC1COMC1
E 08:20 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: AWKOC2CAMC33WHAC1WKOC1ROTC1TAWC1CAMC31CAMC32
F 08:25 4 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WESC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC2KICC1MERC1WREC2
G 08:30 5 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BBPCC2AKLC33GLDW1TGAC22HAMC12WTLG1COMC1MERC1
H 08:35 Race: AAKLC31ROTC1CAMC31MACL1TGAC21HAMG1BPCC1GLDW2
I 08:40 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2WTLG1HAMC11TAWC1TGAC22MACL1BPCC1AKLC31
J 08:45 Race: ATGAC21MTAL32MTAL31WTLG2CAMC32GLDW1TGAC1MERC1
K 08:50 7 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ASCR: AKGC3NSHC3NSHC4WKOC2WKOC1NSHC1NSHC2AKGC2
L 08:55 8 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX5RPCW1RNZX6RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4RNZX1RPCW2
M 09:00 9 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC3NSHC2NSHC1WKOC1WREC1
N 09:05 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX7RNZX5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RNZX9RNZX8
O 09:10 11 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1ROTC2NSHC2CAMC1MACL1HAMG3WENT1ROTC4
P 09:15 Race: AAKLC1KICC1NSHC1ROTC1COMC1TGAC21WKOC1WTLG1
Q 09:20 12 G U18 4+
final
Race: AAKLC32HAMC12SPCC1WKOC1AKLC31HAMG1SPCC3HAMC1
R 09:25 13 M Int 8X+
final
Race: AKICC1AKGC2SHAK1NSH*1HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1
S 09:30 14 B U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMB3HAMB4HAMB1ROTC1HAMB2CAMC31AKGC2TGAC2
T 09:35 15 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHAMC1COMC1WTLG1WKOC1WKOC2AKLC31CAMC31AKLC33
U 09:40 16 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWESC2NSHC2NSHC1WESC1
V 09:45 17 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BMERC2MTAL31GLDW1CAMC32TAWC1WESC21KICC2SPCC1
W 09:50 Race: AWESC22CAMC31NSHC1HAMB1HAMB2KICC1COMC1GLDW2
X 09:55 18 G U18 1X
final
Race: BAKLC31WTLG3GLDW1CAMC31GLDW3WTLG1MACL1CAMC32
Y 10:00 Race: AWHAC1WTLG2MTAL31BPCC1GLDW4COMC1BPCC2WENT1
Z 10:05 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWREC1BPCC1GLDW3SHAK2MTAL32AKGC2AKGC1KICC1
A 10:10 Race: ACAMC31HAMB2SJHM1MACL2SHAK1GLDW1HAMB1WESC21
B 10:15 20 B U18 2X
final
Race: BKICC3CAMC31WESC21GLDW2AKGC1WHAC1AKGC3MTAL31
C 10:20 Race: AHAMB2CAMC34BPCC1KICC1KICC2HAMB1CAMC33SJHM2
D 10:25 21 M Int 4X+
final
Race: AROTC1COMC1HAMB1WREC1SHAK1WHAC1CAMC1HAMB2
E 10:30 22 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC2ROTC1WKOC1NSHC1AKLC1
F 10:35 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BHAMG2HAMC11MERC1WKOC3WTLG1WTLG3ROTC1AKLC31
G 10:40 Race: AHAMG1HAMC12WKOC5WKOC2WKOC1WKOC4WTLG2SPCC1
H 10:45 24 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BSCR: RPCW2RNZX4RPCW4RPCW1
I 10:50 Race: ARNZX7RNZX1RNZX5RNZX2RNZX8RPCW3RNZX9RNZX10
J 10:55 25 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AROTC1WKOC3NSHC1WHAC1WESC1WKOC2WESC2AKLC1
K 11:00 26 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW6RPCW4RPCW5RPCW8RPCW7
L 11:05 Race: ARNZX6RPCW1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX5RPCW2
M 11:10 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AROTC1WKOC3WREC1WKOC1CAMC1WKOC2
N 11:15 28 W Int 4+
final
Race: ACOMC1AKLC32MERC1AKLC31NSHC1WKOC1MERC2
O 11:20 29 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWTLG1SPCC1ROTC1AKLC1WESC1MERC1GLDW1WREC1
P 11:25 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC33MACL1AKLC31WTLG1WKOC1HAMC11AKLC32
Q 11:30 31 M Int 1X
final
Race: ASCR: CAMC1KICC1NSHC1WREC1ROTC1KICC2WREC2
R 11:35 32 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BMACL1BPCC2HAMB1GLDW2SPCC2GLDW1TGAC2WHAC2
S 11:40 Race: ACAMC32WENT1WKOC2WREC1SPCC1BPCC1WKOC1SHAK1
T 11:45 33 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2GLDW1TGAC1HAMB3HAMB1WESC21HAMB2AKGC1
U 11:50 34 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1HAMC11TGAC21CAMC31WTLG1MTAL31
V 11:55 35 G U16 1X
final
Race: BTGAC24BPCC2COMC3COMC1TAWC1COMC4TGAC1MTAL32
W 12:00 Race: ATGAC22TGAC23WHAC1SCR: TGAC21MTAL31WENT1COMC2GLDW1
X 12:05 36 M Int 2X
final
Race: BWREC1HAMC1SGEC1WREC3SJHM1HAMB3COMC1WHAC1
Y 12:10 Race: AKICC1NSHC3NSHC1SHAK2HAMB2NSHC2WKOC1ROTC1
Z 12:15 37 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1CAMC31WREC1ROTC1CAMC1WKOC2WESC2
A 12:20 38 W Int 1X
final
Race: BBPCC3KICC3BPCC2CAMC32BPCC4KICC4TAWC4TAWC3
B 12:25 Race: ABPCC1NSHC1CAMC31KICC2CAMC1KICC1TAWC1ROTC1
C 12:30 39 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWTLG1WTLG2BPCC1KICC1COMC1WKOC1BPCC2AKLC1
D 12:35 40 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHAMB4AKGC2SJHM1HAMB1KICC1WHAC1HAMB2WESC21
E 12:40 41 B U16 2X
final
Race: BMTAL31MACL2CAMC31WESC21WREC2GLDW1AKGC2MACL1
F 12:45 Race: ACOMC1SJHM2HAMB1CAMC32SJHM1SHAK1HAMB2AKGC1
G 12:50 42 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AROTC1AKLC1WESC2WESC1WREC1NSHC1KICC1
H 12:55 44 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC2WESC2ROTC1WKOC2WREC1NSHC1CAMC1WREC2
I 13:00 45 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCW2
J 13:05 46 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BMERC1KICC2NSHC2SPCC1WREC1MERC2KICC1MACL1
K 13:10 Race: AROTC1NSHC1HAMB2WHAC1WESC21HAMB1BPCC1WESC22
L 13:15 47 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWESC21HAMB2MTAL1HAMB1AKGC1CAMC31AKGC2TGAC1
M 13:20 48 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1MTAL31
N 13:25 49 G U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1WKOC1SPCC1WKOC2HAMC11TGAC21
O 13:30 50 B U16 4+
final
Race: AMTAL31HAMB2MACL1GLDW1HAMB1SHAK1SHAK2MTAL32
P 13:35 51 W Opn 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1NSHC2RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RPCW1NSHC3
Q 13:40 52 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ANSHC2WKOC1WESC1NSHC1RPCW1
R 13:45 53 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWESC2WKOC1AKLC1WESC1
S 13:50 54 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC31GLDW1WTLG1WTLG3CAMC32TGAC22AKLC33AKLC31
T 13:55 Race: ATAWC1NSHC1MERC1ROTC1AKLC1WKOC1WTLG2TGAC21
U 14:00 55 B U18 1X
final
Race: BKICC3WENT1WESC22MACL1KICC5BPCC3KICC4BPCC1
V 14:05 Race: AHAMB1WHAC1CAMC32KICC2CAMC31HAMB2KICC1SPCC1
W 14:10 56 M Int 4+
final
Race: ASHAK1SPCC1NSHC1HAMB2SPCC2TGAC1SHAK2COMC1
X 14:15 57 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WESC1AKGC3WESC21SPCC1CAMC1SHAK1AKGC2TGAC1
Y 14:20 58 G U18 2X
final
Race: BHAMG1TGAC1KICC1AKLC31MTAL31COMC1MACL1MERC1
Z 14:25 Race: AWHAC1WTLG1GLDW4BPCC1CAMC31TGAC21GLDW3BPCC2
A 14:30 59 W Int 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1WREC1BPCC1WKOC1ROTC1CAMC1TGAC21ZCHG1
B 14:35 60 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1NSHC1WESC1TAWC1
C 14:40 61 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1WREC1NSHC1WKOC1
D 14:45 62 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AKICC1WREC1AKLC1NSHC1WKOC1ROTC1WESC1
E 14:50 63 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1CAMC31TGAC21MACL1WTLG1GLDW1CAMC32MTAL31
F 14:55 64 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB2SCR: GLDW1HAMB1KICC2KICC1CAMC31MTAL31
G 15:00 65 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMTAL31AKLC31WKOC2WTLG2WTLG1HAMG1WKOC1MERC1
H 15:05 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: AMTAL31WESC21GLDW1HAMB3HAMB1GLDW2SHAK1AKGC2
I 15:10 67 W Int 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1
I   69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AMERC1WKOC1AKLC1GLDW1
J 15:15 68 M Int 8+
final
Race: ACOMC1WREC1
J   70 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC1HAMB1AKGC1SPCC1
J   73 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1
K 15:20 71 G U18 8+
final
Race: ATGAC21AKLC32SPCC1WKOC1AKLC31MACL1HAMC11
L 15:25 72 B U18 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1MTAL31AKGC1HAMB1CAMC31HAMB2SHAK1AKGC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.