Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A MACL1 CAMC34 CAMC31 GLDW2 WHAC1 HAMB1 WESC21 ROTC1
Race: B WREC2 AKGC3 ROTC2 AKGC4 COMC1 WREC1 AKGC1 WHAC2
1 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC2 COMC1 GLDW2 BPCC2 MACL1 AKGC2 CAMC33
Race: 2 CAMC31 COMC2 GLDW1 BPCC1 AKGC4 WREC2 ROTC1
Race: 3 HAMB1 WENT1 AKGC3 COMC3 CAMC34 SHAK2 ROTC2
Race: 4 SHAK1 WREC1 WHAC1 AKGC1 WESC21
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 WESC21 HAMB2 HAMB3 NSHC1 COMC1
Race: B MERC2 MTAL31 TGAC2 TAWC1 AKGC2 AKGC1 MERC1 TGAC1
2 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL31 TGAC1 NSHC1 COMC1 WESC22 HAMB1 AKGC2
Race: 2 AKGC3 TAWC1 GLDW1 MTAL32 TGAC2 HAMB2 MERC1
Race: 3 WESC21 AKGC1 MERC2 HAMB3 SPCC1 HAMC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 W Int 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 CAMC33 WHAC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 CAMC31 CAMC32
3 W Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 TAWC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 WKOC1 WREC1 CAMC32
Race: 2 NSHC1 GLDW1 CAMC33 ROTC1 WHAC1 WKOC2 TGAC22
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WKOC2 KICC1 MERC1 WREC2
4 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC1 AKLC2 MERC1
Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC2 KICC1 TGAC21 WREC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 ROTC1 CAMC31 MACL1 TGAC21 HAMG1 BPCC1 GLDW2
Race: B BPCC2 AKLC33 GLDW1 TGAC22 HAMC12 WTLG1 COMC1 MERC1
5 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC31 MERC1 GLDW2 COMC1 HAMC12 AKLC32 BPCC1
Race: 2 ROTC1 AKLC31 GLDW1 BPCC2 MERC2 TGAC21 HAMC1
Race: 3 WTLG1 HAMG1 AKLC33 MACL1 MTAL31 HAMC11 TGAC22
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC21 MTAL32 MTAL31 WTLG2 CAMC32 GLDW1 TGAC1 MERC1
Race: B BPCC2 WTLG1 HAMC11 TAWC1 TGAC22 MACL1 BPCC1 AKLC31
6 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC31 BPCC2 MERC1 ROTC1 WTLG2 SPCC1 TGAC22
Race: 2 HAMC31 BPCC3 TGAC21 MTAL31 WTLG1 HAMG1 TAWC1
Race: 3 CAMC32 HAMC11 BPCC1 TAWC2 MTAL32 WTLG3 HAMG2
Race: 4 WREC1 TGAC1 HAMC12 GLDW1 COMC1 MACL1 AKLC31
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC3 NSHC3 NSHC4 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 AKGC2
7 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 HAMB1 NSHC1 AKLC1 NSHC2 WKOC2 WESC1 AKGC2
Race: 2 WESC2 AKGC1 WKOC1 HAMB2 NSHC3 NSHC4 AKGC3
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX1 RPCW2
8 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX6 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX2 RNZX1
Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC3 NSHC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC1
9 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 WREC1 NSHC3 WKOC1 NSHC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX9 RNZX8
10 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX9 RNZX8 RNZX3
Race: 2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX7
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 KICC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 COMC1 TGAC21 WKOC1 WTLG1
Race: B GLDW1 ROTC2 NSHC2 CAMC1 MACL1 HAMG3 WENT1 ROTC4
11 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 WREC1 NSHC1 MACL1 GLDW2 ROTC4 ROTC2 AKLC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 WREC2 CAMC1 COMC1 ROTC3 WENT1 KICC1
Race: 3 WTLG1 TAWC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 HAMG3 TGAC22 ROTC1 GLDW1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC32 HAMC12 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMG1 SPCC3 HAMC1
12 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 WTLG1 HAMC11 SPCC1 WKOC1 HAMC12
Race: 2 SPCC3 AKLC31 HAMG1 HAMC1 SPCC2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 M Int 8X+
finals
Race: A KICC1 AKGC2 SHAK1 NSH*1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1
13 M Int 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 NSH*1 KICC1 SHAK1 AKGC2 HAMB1 AKGC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMB3 HAMB4 HAMB1 ROTC1 HAMB2 CAMC31 AKGC2 TGAC2
14 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 MTAL31 HAMB3 HAMB2 TGAC1 AKGC2 AKGC3 CAMC31
Race: 2 ROTC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 MTAL32 TGAC3 TGAC2 HAMB4
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 COMC1 WTLG1 WKOC1 WKOC2 AKLC31 CAMC31 AKLC33
15 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 AKLC32 COMC1 HAMG1
Race: 2 AKLC33 WKOC2 CAMC31 HAMC11 WTLG1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WESC2 NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC1
16 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC2 WESC1 NSHC2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A WESC22 CAMC31 NSHC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 KICC1 COMC1 GLDW2
Race: B MERC2 MTAL31 GLDW1 CAMC32 TAWC1 WESC21 KICC2 SPCC1
17 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 WESC22 MTAL31 TGAC1 AKGC2 HAMB2 GLDW1
Race: 2 WESC21 HAMB1 CAMC31 MERC1 KICC2 GLDW2 SPCC1
Race: 3 KICC1 HAMB3 NSHC1 MERC2 CAMC32 TAWC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 WTLG2 MTAL31 BPCC1 GLDW4 COMC1 BPCC2 WENT1
Race: B AKLC31 WTLG3 GLDW1 CAMC31 GLDW3 WTLG1 MACL1 CAMC32
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC2 GLDW2 TAWC1 WTLG3 CAMC31 COMC2 BPCC1
Race: 2 COMC1 CAMC33 BPCC5 GLDW1 WENT1 MACL1 BPCC3
Race: 3 WHAC1 WENT2 BPCC4 WTLG1 BPCC6 GLDW4 CAMC32
Race: 4 BPCC7 WTLG2 MTAL31 AKLC31 GLDW3
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 HAMB2 SJHM1 MACL2 SHAK1 GLDW1 HAMB1 WESC21
Race: B WREC1 BPCC1 GLDW3 SHAK2 MTAL32 AKGC2 AKGC1 KICC1
19 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 MTAL32 TGAC1 BPCC1 GLDW2 SJHM1 CAMC31
Race: 2 MACL1 WESC21 GLDW3 AKGC1 MTAL31 SHAK1 HAMB2
Race: 3 WREC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 MACL2 SHAK2 KICC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A HAMB2 CAMC34 BPCC1 KICC1 KICC2 HAMB1 CAMC33 SJHM2
Race: B KICC3 CAMC31 WESC21 GLDW2 AKGC1 WHAC1 AKGC3 MTAL31
20 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC3 BPCC1 HAMB4 ROTC1 HAMB5 WENT1 CAMC33 WHAC1
Race: 2 HAMB3 KICC2 HAMB2 AKGC4 SPCC2 MTAL32 WESC21 CAMC31
Race: 3 SPCC1 KICC3 SJHM2 GLDW1 CAMC32 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMC1
Race: 4 CAMC34 KICC1 GLDW2 MTAL31 HAMB6 WESC22 AKGC2
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 M Int 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 COMC1 HAMB1 WREC1 SHAK1 WHAC1 CAMC1 HAMB2
21 M Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 SHAK2 SHAK4 WREC1 KICC1 HAMB1 CAMC1
Race: 2 HAMB3 SHAK1 COMC1 KICC2 HAMB2 WHAC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
22 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 ROTC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A HAMG1 HAMC12 WKOC5 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC4 WTLG2 SPCC1
Race: B HAMG2 HAMC11 MERC1 WKOC3 WTLG1 WTLG3 ROTC1 AKLC31
23 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC4 HAMC11 ROTC2 AKLC31 WKOC2 WTLG1 NSHC1 HAMG1
Race: 2 WKOC3 ROTC1 WTLG2 MTAL31 HAMC1 WKOC1 MERC1 TAWC1
Race: 3 WTLG3 HAMC12 SPCC1 AKLC32 HAMG2 WKOC5
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX7 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX8 RPCW3 RNZX9 RNZX10
Race: B RPCW2 RNZX4 RPCW4 RPCW1
24 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW3 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX2
Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX9 RNZX10 RPCW4 RPCW1 RPCW5 RNZX8
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 WHAC1 WESC1 WKOC2 WESC2 AKLC1
25 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WKOC3 ROTC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WHAC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX6 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW2
Race: B RPCW6 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW8 RPCW7
26 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX6 RPCW4 RPCW7 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW6
Race: 2 RNZX2 RPCW5 RNZX4 RPCW8 RPCW2 RNZX5
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC3 WREC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 WKOC2
27 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC3 WKOC2 WKOC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WREC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 W Int 4+
finals
Race: A COMC1 AKLC32 MERC1 AKLC31 NSHC1 WKOC1 MERC2
28 W Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 NSHC1 MERC2 COMC1 MERC1 AKLC32 WKOC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 SPCC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WESC1 MERC1 GLDW1 WREC1
29 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 WREC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 AKLC1 MERC1 GLDW1 WESC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC33 MACL1 AKLC31 WTLG1 WKOC1 HAMC11 AKLC32
30 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 AKLC31 HAMC11 AKLC32 WKOC1 AKLC33 WTLG1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 M Int 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 KICC1 NSHC1 WREC1 ROTC1 KICC2 WREC2
31 M Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 WKOC1 KICC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WREC2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC32 WENT1 WKOC2 WREC1 SPCC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 SHAK1
Race: B MACL1 BPCC2 HAMB1 GLDW2 SPCC2 GLDW1 TGAC2 WHAC2
32 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 BPCC2 MACL1 HAMB1 SHAK2 WKOC1 CAMC32
Race: 2 WHAC2 WKOC2 GLDW1 SHAK1 TGAC2 BPCC1 CAMC31
Race: 3 WREC1 WKOC3 WENT1 AKLC1 GLDW2 SPCC2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 GLDW1 TGAC1 HAMB3 HAMB1 WESC21 HAMB2 AKGC1
33 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL31 TGAC1 HAMB2 AKGC2 HAMB3
Race: 2 WESC21 AKGC1 MERC1 GLDW1 HAMB1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 W Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 HAMC11 TGAC21 CAMC31 WTLG1 MTAL31
34 W Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 WTLG1 TGAC21 MTAL31 HAMC11 CAMC31
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 TGAC23 WHAC1 TGAC21 MTAL31 WENT1 COMC2 GLDW1
Race: B TGAC24 BPCC2 COMC3 COMC1 TAWC1 COMC4 TGAC1 MTAL32
35 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC32 BPCC2 TGAC23 WREC1 WENT2 TGAC21 COMC3
Race: 2 CAMC31 MTAL31 TGAC1 TGAC22 TAWC2 COMC1 BPCC1
Race: 3 COMC2 TAWC1 CAMC34 MTAL32 WENT1 TGAC2 WTLG1
Race: 4 ROTC1 CAMC33 WHAC1 COMC4 TGAC24 GLDW1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 M Int 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 NSHC3 NSHC1 SHAK2 HAMB2 NSHC2 WKOC1 ROTC1
Race: B WREC1 HAMC1 SGEC1 WREC3 SJHM1 HAMB3 COMC1 WHAC1
36 M Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 SGEC1 NSHC3 ROTC1 COMC1 WREC2 WHAC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WREC1 ROTC2 NSHC1 HAMB3 KICC1
Race: 3 SHAK2 WREC3 SJHM1 NSHC2 HAMC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 CAMC31 WREC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WESC2
37 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 ROTC1 AKGC3 BPCC1 CAMC1 AKGC2 WKOC2 WESC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 WREC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 WESC1 CAMC31
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 W Int 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 NSHC1 CAMC31 KICC2 CAMC1 KICC1 TAWC1 ROTC1
Race: B BPCC3 KICC3 BPCC2 CAMC32 BPCC4 KICC4 TAWC4 TAWC3
38 W Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC2 BPCC4 KICC3 BPCC3 TAWC1 CAMC32
Race: 2 ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC1 BPCC2 COMC1
Race: 3 KICC4 CAMC31 TAWC4 NSHC1 TAWC3 BPCC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WTLG1 WTLG2 BPCC1 KICC1 COMC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 AKLC1
39 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 CAMC31 BPCC1 COMC1 WTLG2
Race: 2 WKOC1 BPCC2 WREC1 WTLG1 KICC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB4 AKGC2 SJHM1 HAMB1 KICC1 WHAC1 HAMB2 WESC21
40 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 WESC21 AKGC1 KICC1 CAMC32 SJHM1 GLDW1
Race: 2 HAMC1 CAMC31 AKGC3 WHAC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 HAMB4 SPCC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 SJHM2 HAMB1 CAMC32 SJHM1 SHAK1 HAMB2 AKGC1
Race: B MTAL31 MACL2 CAMC31 WESC21 WREC2 GLDW1 AKGC2 MACL1
41 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMB2 SJHM1 MACL2 WREC2 WENT2 COMC2 TGAC1
Race: 2 COMC1 SHAK2 HAMB1 MACL1 CAMC31 AKGC2 WENT1 SJHM2
Race: 3 ROTC1 CAMC32 SHAK1 GLDW1 WESC21 BPCC1 SPCC1 MTAL31
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 AKLC1 WESC2 WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 KICC1
42 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WESC1 AKLC1
Race: 2 KICC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WREC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCW2
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WESC2 ROTC1 WKOC2 WREC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 WREC2
44 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC3 NSHC2 BPCC2 CAMC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WREC1
Race: 2 ROTC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WREC2 NSHC3 BPCC1 WKOC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW2
45 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW4
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 NSHC1 HAMB2 WHAC1 WESC21 HAMB1 BPCC1 WESC22
Race: B MERC1 KICC2 NSHC2 SPCC1 WREC1 MERC2 KICC1 MACL1
46 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 MERC3 MACL1 WREC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 KICC2 SHAK1
Race: 2 WESC22 WHAC1 SPCC2 KICC1 NSHC2 HAMB1 MERC1 TAWC1
Race: 3 SPCC1 KICC3 GLDW1 BPCC1 MERC2 WESC21
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A WESC21 HAMB2 MTAL1 HAMB1 AKGC1 CAMC31 AKGC2 TGAC1
47 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC2 HAMB2 TGAC2 AKGC1 CAMC31 HAMB3 WESC21
Race: 2 HAMB1 AKGC2 MTAL1 HAMC1 TGAC1 SPCC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 W Int 8X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 MTAL31
48 W Int 8X+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL31 BPCC1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 WKOC2 HAMC11 TGAC21
49 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 HAMC11 TGAC21 HAMC1 WKOC1 SPCC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A MTAL31 HAMB2 MACL1 GLDW1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SHAK2 MTAL32
50 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 TGAC1 MACL1 SHAK2 MTAL32 ROTC1
Race: 2 SHAK1 WESC21 HAMC1 MTAL31 HAMB2 GLDW1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 W Opn 4-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 NSHC2 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCW1 NSHC3
51 W Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 RPCW1 RNZX4 NSHC1 WESC1 RNZX3
Race: 2 AKLC1 RNZX1 NSHC3 NSHC2 RNZX2
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 M Opn 4-
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC1 RPCW1
52 M Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 RPCW1 NSHC2 NSHC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
53 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WESC2 WKOC1 AKLC1 WESC1
53 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TAWC1 NSHC1 MERC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 WTLG2 TGAC21
Race: B CAMC31 GLDW1 WTLG1 WTLG3 CAMC32 TGAC22 AKLC33 AKLC31
54 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMG1 WTLG1 WKOC1 AKLC32 CAMC31 SPCC1
Race: 2 CAMC32 AKLC31 BPCC3 MACL1 WREC1 TGAC21 ROTC1
Race: 3 COMC1 HAMC11 TAWC1 GLDW1 AKLC1 WTLG3
Race: 4 MERC1 TGAC22 ROTC2 AKLC33 BPCC2 WTLG2
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A HAMB1 WHAC1 CAMC32 KICC2 CAMC31 HAMB2 KICC1 SPCC1
Race: B KICC3 WENT1 WESC22 MACL1 KICC5 BPCC3 KICC4 BPCC1
55 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 WENT1 KICC6 COMC2 GLDW2 SJHM3 KICC2
Race: 2 WESC22 BPCC2 GLDW4 WHAC1 ROTC1 SJHM2 KICC1
Race: 3 AKGC1 SPCC1 CAMC32 COMC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 KICC4
Race: 4 HAMB2 MTAL1 ROTC2 KICC5 BPCC3 WHAC2
Race: 5 MTAL32 KICC3 HAMB1 CAMC31 WESC21 GLDW3
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 M Int 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 SPCC1 NSHC1 HAMB2 SPCC2 TGAC1 SHAK2 COMC1
56 M Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SHAK1 SPCC1
Race: 2 HAMB1 SPCC2 SHAK2 TGAC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WESC1 AKGC3 WESC21 SPCC1 CAMC1 SHAK1 AKGC2 TGAC1
57 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC3 WESC1 CAMC1 SPCC2 TGAC2 HAMC1 SHAK1
Race: 2 TGAC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 AKGC4 WESC21
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
58 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 WTLG1 GLDW4 BPCC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 GLDW3 BPCC2
Race: B HAMG1 TGAC1 KICC1 AKLC31 MTAL31 COMC1 MACL1 MERC1
58 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMG1 WKOC1 BPCC2 TGAC22 HAMC1 GLDW4 WTLG3
Race: 2 AKLC32 TGAC21 WTLG1 GLDW1 KICC1 HAMC12 MERC2 MACL1
Race: 3 MERC1 HAMG2 GLDW3 AKLC31 TGAC23 WTLG2 HAMC2 CAMC31
Race: 4 WHAC1 MTAL31 GLDW2 TGAC1 BPCC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 W Int 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 WREC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 ZCHG1
59 W Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 AKLC31 ROTC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 ZCHG1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WREC1 TAWC1 MERC1 BPCC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC1 NSHC1 WESC1 TAWC1
60 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 TAWC1 WESC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 NSHC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
61 W Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
61 W Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
62 M Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A KICC1 WREC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 WESC1
62 M Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 WESC1 KICC1 AKLC1 WREC1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
63 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A COMC1 CAMC31 TGAC21 MACL1 WTLG1 GLDW1 CAMC32 MTAL31
63 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC22 WTLG2 MTAL31 BPCC1 MACL1 CAMC31 GLDW1 HAMC11
Race: 2 AKLC31 WTLG1 TGAC21 HAMC31 CAMC32 COMC1 GLDW2
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
64 M Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB2 GLDW1 HAMB1 KICC2 KICC1 CAMC31 MTAL31
64 M Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 ZCHG2 KICC1 HAMB1 MTAL31 CAMC31 GLDW1 HAMB2
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
65 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL31 AKLC31 WKOC2 WTLG2 WTLG1 HAMG1 WKOC1 MERC1
65 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WTLG2 MERC1 MACL1 AKLC31
Race: 2 AKLC1 WTLG1 WKOC1 HAMG1 HAMC11 MTAL31
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
66 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL31 WESC21 GLDW1 HAMB3 HAMB1 GLDW2 SHAK1 AKGC2
66 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB1 WESC21 MTAL31 HAMB2
Race: 2 TGAC1 GLDW2 SHAK1 AKGC2 HAMB3
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
67 W Int 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1
67 W Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
68 M Int 8+
finals
Race: A COMC1 WREC1
68 M Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 COMC1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
69 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A MERC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 GLDW1
69 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 MERC1 AKLC1 GLDW1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
70 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SPCC1
70 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 AKGC1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
71 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 AKLC32 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 MACL1 HAMC11
71 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 HAMC11 SPCC1 MACL1 TGAC21 AKLC32 WKOC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
72 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 MTAL31 AKGC1 HAMB1 CAMC31 HAMB2 SHAK1 AKGC2
72 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 TGAC1 MTAL31 CAMC31 HAMB2 AKGC2 AKGC1 HAMB1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
73 M Snr 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1
73 M Snr 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.