Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U16 1X 27 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Paddy AKGC2 G.Miles AKGC3 G.Barry AKGC4 S.Ready BPCC1 M.Bartlett BPCC2 M.McGrath CAMC31 J.Millar S.Kavanagh CAMC33 J.Leigh CAMC34 B.Todd COMC1 C.McNally COMC2 J.Foster COMC3 S.McRae GLDW1 A.Jonkers GLDW2 J.Vodanovich HAMB1 H.MacEwan MACL1 H.Ibbotson ROTC1 J.Stubbing ROTC2 K.August SHAK1 A.Clark SHAK2 X.Smidt WENT1 J.White WESC21 J.Dolan WHAC1 F.Jeffery WHAC2 B.Barrett WREC1 E.Ruffell WREC2 R.Paget |
2 | M Nov 4+ 20 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Woods AKGC2 D.Jani AKGC3 L.Chetwynd COMC1 G.Jonson GLDW1 S.Calvert HAMB1 J.McCarthy HAMB2 T.Mason HAMB3 B.McCullough HAMC1 J.Pryor MERC1 J.Lenssen MERC2 S.Patel MTAL31 C.Nicholson MTAL32 H.Gong NSHC1 A.Alipiev SPCC1 H.Coxhead TAWC1 G.Poolman TGAC1 S.Simpson TGAC2 A.Bruning WESC21 A.Thompson WESC22 M.Arnerich |
3 | W Int 2X 15 entrants |
CAMC31 M.Smith CAMC32 E.Shaw CAMC33 J.Hanna GLDW1 C.Whiteman KICC1 R.Arymowicz NSHC1 M.Farquhar ROTC1 T.Fookes TAWC1 S.Kidner A.Ashford TGAC21 M.Howard TGAC22 K.Brown WHAC1 H.Hay WKOC1 H.Fielding WKOC2 C.Deeds WREC1 P.Thomson |
4 | W Clb 2X 11 entrants |
U.Blank AKLC2 S.Jordan KICC1 H.Caddie MERC1 T.Isileli... NSHC1 H.Gray TGAC21 M.Norton WESC1 A.Richards WKOC1 B.Walden WKOC2 L.Barrance WREC1 P.Hunt WREC2 S.Bailey |
5 | G U18 4X+ 22 entrants |
AKLC31 E.Griffiths AKLC32 T.Jones AKLC33 J.Heyward BPCC1 M.Perry BPCC2 L.Hindley CAMC31 G.Redman COMC1 S.Billingham GLDW1 J.McIntosh GLDW2 S.Moltsch... HAMC1 G.Brooks HAMC11 V.Goodwin HAMC12 C.Maggof HAMG1 J.Stockman MACL1 G.Anderson MERC1 C.Bingham MERC2 A.Dawson MTAL31 A.Alberts ROTC1 A.Douglas O.Knowling TGAC21 R.Frood TGAC22 J.Rose WTLG1 A.Hanrahan |
6 | G U16 2X 28 entrants |
AKLC31 B.Vincent BPCC1 E.Averill BPCC2 F.Rowley BPCC3 C.McQuade... CAMC31 S.Dixon CAMC32 E.Stark COMC1 F.Billingham GLDW1 I.Adams HAMC11 S.Cooper HAMC12 L.Goodwin HAMC31 K.Paalvast HAMG1 B.Woolford HAMG2 S.Lowry MACL1 C.Cox MERC1 E.Henry MTAL31 M.Richards MTAL32 L.Finch ROTC1 S.Cooper SPCC1 S.Chisholm TAWC1 A.Mexted TAWC2 T.Gulliver TGAC1 S.Janissen TGAC21 A.Robinson TGAC22 E.Holland WREC1 I.Hume WTLG1 O.Swann WTLG2 N.Billing WTLG3 C.Watson |
7 | M Snr 2- 15 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga AKGC2 J.Ready AKGC3 J.Matla AKLC1 T.Duffett HAMB1 J.Renner HAMB2 C.Calver HAMB3 H.Moon NSHC1 J.Brake NSHC2 J.Jones NSHC3 C.Gilmour NSHC4 B.Holgate... WESC1 J.Sodo WESC2 T.Pearce WKOC1 W.Guest WKOC2 M.Murphy |
8 | M Prm 2- 9 entrants |
RNZX1 S.Jones RNZX2 B.Robertson RNZX3 T.Murray RNZX4 J.Wright RNZX5 A.Kennedy RNZX6 P.Wilson RNZX7 D.Conradie RPCW1 J.McAnallen RPCW2 F.McSwiney |
9 | W Snr 2- 6 entrants |
NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns NSHC2 O.White-P... NSHC3 C.White-P... G.Watson WKOC1 C.Mecchia WREC1 M.Brooke |
10 | W Prm 2- 10 entrants |
RNZX1 K.Williams RNZX2 K.Bevan RNZX3 E.Dyke RNZX4 A.Rowe RNZX5 J.Gowler D.Waddy RNZX7 E.Jeurissen RNZX8 C.Spence RNZX9 K.Parker RPCW1 G.Holland |
11 | W Nov 2X 25 entrants |
AKLC1 D.van Dalen BPCC1 I.Baker CAMC1 C.Deacon COMC1 S.Murphy GLDW1 M.Madill GLDW2 A.Peters E.Gordon A.McGall HAMG3 A.Gudgeon KICC1 G.Hawkins MACL1 N.Boyle NSHC1 Z.Corboy NSHC2 K.MacNaught ROTC1 B.Donelley ROTC2 K.Light ROTC3 K.Elvy ROTC4 E.Hill TAWC1 A.Schrader TGAC21 B.Poutawera TGAC22 S.Atkins WENT1 A.Carstairs WKOC1 K.Lush WREC1 P.Thomson WREC2 E.Flower WTLG1 O.Anderson |
12 | G U18 4+ 12 entrants |
AKLC31 J.Couillault AKLC32 A.Meadowcroft M.Perry HAMC1 G.Brooks HAMC11 C.Maggof HAMC12 Q.Tierney HAMG1 J.McLean SPCC1 K.Littlejohn SPCC2 O.Knowling SPCC3 S.Chisholm WKOC1 O.Fellows... WTLG1 E.Rogers |
13 | M Int 8X+ 7 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Aylward AKGC2 O.Welch HAMB1 S.Nelson HAMB2 H.Elliott KICC1 T.McGuinness NSH*1 A.Castelltort SHAK1 S.Wisniewski |
14 | B U18 2- 14 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga AKGC2 J.Ready AKGC3 J.Matla CAMC31 S.Hope HAMB1 A.Henderson HAMB2 C.Crouch HAMB3 F.Watson HAMB4 M.Humphrey MTAL31 L.Brown MTAL32 A.Waldmann ROTC1 A.Hunter TGAC1 B.Olsson TGAC2 R.Hart TGAC3 D.Johnson |
15 | G U16 4+ 12 entrants |
AKLC31 K.Baddeley AKLC32 G.Richardson AKLC33 J.Ireland CAMC31 T.Cook COMC1 C.Molloy HAMC1 J.Wilson HAMC11 S.Cooper HAMG1 B.Woolford B.Woolford WKOC1 G.Clapcott WKOC2 M.Coventry WTLG1 O.Swann |
16 | W Clb 2- 4 entrants |
NSHC1 H.Gray NSHC2 E.Campbell WESC1 Z.White WESC2 A.Speirs |
17 | M Nov 4X+ 21 entrants |
D.Jani AKGC2 P.Sun CAMC31 C.Levesque CAMC32 A.Methven COMC1 G.Jonson GLDW1 E.Denny GLDW2 E.Elgin HAMB1 J.McCarthy HAMB2 T.Mason HAMB3 B.McCullough KICC1 J.Jenkins... KICC2 T.Ogg MERC1 J.Upfold MERC2 B.New MTAL31 R.Pandya NSHC1 A.Alipiev SPCC1 O.Coxhead TAWC1 G.Poolman TGAC1 J.Bailey-... WESC21 M.Arnerich WESC22 J.Barrack |
18 | G U18 1X 26 entrants |
AKLC31 E.Griffiths BPCC1 K.Crawfor... BPCC2 M.Perry BPCC3 L.Hindley BPCC4 S.Filipo BPCC5 R.Bremner BPCC6 A.Averill BPCC7 G.Carver CAMC31 A.Webbon CAMC32 C.Hall CAMC33 G.Redman COMC1 S.Billingham COMC2 R.Powley GLDW1 S.Everitt GLDW2 I.Stythe GLDW3 S.Moltsch... GLDW4 O.Hay MACL1 Z.Ely MTAL31 H.Chaafe TAWC1 S.Hoffman WENT1 P.Kellow WENT2 M.Armit WHAC1 H.Hay WTLG1 E.Rogers WTLG2 M.Howarth WTLG3 A.Barrell |
19 | B U16 4X+ 20 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Paddy AKGC2 G.Barry BPCC1 M.McGrath CAMC31 J.Millar GLDW1 M.Brenton... GLDW2 J.Sain GLDW3 E.Cleland HAMB1 H.MacEwan HAMB2 T.McCaffrey KICC1 M.Webb MACL1 R.Gass MACL2 H.Ibbotson MTAL31 A.Peters MTAL32 T.Casey-P... SHAK1 M.Burggraaf SHAK2 S.Wisniewski SJHM1 R.Ngapo TGAC1 G.Griffin WESC21 J.Ross WREC1 E.Ruffell |
20 | B U18 2X 33 entrants |
AKGC1 M.le Cren AKGC2 T.Barrell AKGC3 B.Walden AKGC4 B.Kershaw BPCC1 R.Lassey CAMC31 J.Monkley CAMC32 J.Hogan CAMC33 J.Heaslip CAMC34 S.Hale GLDW1 J.MacKenzie GLDW2 F.Watson HAMB1 H.Shepherd HAMB2 H.Dawson HAMB3 B.Haworth HAMB4 M.Cranefield HAMB5 N.Raffan HAMB6 J.Lander HAMC1 M.Overwater M.Wilson KICC1 S.Cummins KICC2 T.Hall KICC3 S.Brewer MTAL31 J.Homer-P... MTAL32 N.Smith ROTC1 B.Hedges J.Dunn SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta SPCC1 M.Roach SPCC2 J.Caldwell WENT1 W.Titchener WESC21 O.Kumarich WESC22 T.Berry WHAC1 F.Jeffery |
21 | M Int 4X+ 13 entrants |
CAMC1 G.Sheehan COMC1 G.Fowler HAMB1 J.Coleman HAMB2 M.Lander HAMB3 H.Elliott KICC1 T.McGuinness KICC2 S.Power ROTC1 R.Griffiths SHAK1 H.McKay SHAK2 E.Castro SHAK4 C.Rojas WHAC1 J.Boeder WREC1 C.Sapwell |
22 | M Clb 4X- 8 entrants |
F.Matla A.Jantke AKLC1 A.Berthier NSHC1 R.Accorsi ROTC1 A.Hunter C.Hodges-... WKOC1 A.Slaney WKOC2 M.Cateley |
23 | W Nov 4+ 24 entrants |
AKLC31 A.Eady AKLC32 H.Mercer HAMC1 J.Wilson HAMC11 H.Watson HAMC12 K.Turner HAMG1 K.Kara HAMG2 E.Gordon MERC1 G.Dawson A.Lessing MTAL31 L.Flatt NSHC1 C.Dallow ROTC1 K.Light ROTC2 L.Cooke SPCC1 D.Hunter L.Carr-Pa... TAWC1 K.Dale WKOC1 G.Jefferis WKOC2 A.Hamilton WKOC3 T.Horwood WKOC4 J.Brook-Watt WKOC5 K.Lush WTLG1 O.Anderson WTLG2 C.Ram WTLG3 C.Rawlings |
24 | M Prm 1X 15 entrants |
RNZX1 M.Drysdale RNZX2 J.Storey RNZX3 C.Harris RNZX4 L.Hollows RNZX5 C.Crampton N.Flannery RNZX7 G.Thomas RNZX8 J.Lassche RNZX9 J.O'Leary RNZX10 J.Parry RPCW1 T.Cunliff... RPCW2 O.Stephens RPCW3 J.Earl RPCW4 B.van Dalen RPCW5 B.Kirsop |
25 | M Snr 1X 9 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Duffett NSHC1 C.Elliott ROTC1 J.Sinclair WESC1 B.Watkinson WESC2 T.Pearce WHAC1 G.Olifiers WKOC1 H.Gill WKOC2 B.Norling WKOC3 S.Hosie |
26 | W Prm 1X 14 entrants |
RNZX1 Z.McBride RNZX2 H.Osborne RNZX3 O.Loe RNZX4 B.Francis RNZX5 A.Mills RNZX6 K.Goodger RPCW1 S.Voss RPCW2 G.Allen L.Ellery RPCW4 J.Turfrey RPCW5 C.Rennie RPCW6 S.Clayton... RPCW7 S.Johnson RPCW8 J.Hobbs |
27 | W Snr 1X 6 entrants |
CAMC1 K.Verwey ROTC1 N.Goss WKOC1 J.Scheffer WKOC2 M.Smylie WKOC3 L.Butler WREC1 S.Cox |
28 | W Int 4+ 7 entrants |
AKLC31 J.Couillault AKLC32 C.Lobb COMC1 F.Billingham MERC1 C.Bingham MERC2 I.Phillips NSHC1 A.Oswald WKOC1 H.Fielding |
29 | W Clb 4+ 8 entrants |
AKLC1 E.Mulder GLDW1 J.Barclay MERC1 P.Tumata ROTC1 A.Douglas SPCC1 S.Chisholm WESC1 Z.White WREC1 S.Bailey WTLG1 E.Rogers |
30 | G U16 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC31 K.Baddeley AKLC32 C.Barclay AKLC33 G.Richardson HAMC11 S.Cooper MACL1 H.MacDonald WKOC1 M.Coventry WTLG1 N.Bunyan |
31 | M Int 1X 8 entrants |
CAMC1 D.Swain KICC1 C.Cave KICC2 I.Gilbert NSHC1 A.Alipiev ROTC1 C.Hill WKOC1 J.Hylton WREC1 C.Bolitho WREC2 C.Sapwell |
32 | M Clb 1X 21 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Duffett BPCC1 L.Clinton BPCC2 B.Dudding CAMC31 J.Millar CAMC32 S.Hale GLDW1 C.Campbell GLDW2 J.MacKenzie HAMB1 H.MacEwan MACL1 L.Beatt SHAK1 H.McKay SHAK2 S.Murphy SPCC1 N.McAdam SPCC2 H.Stace K.Fogarty... TGAC2 C.Hodges-... WENT1 C.Donovan WHAC2 G.Watt WKOC1 H.Gill WKOC2 A.Slaney WKOC3 R.Tilt WREC1 S.Widger |
33 | M Nov 8+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 Y.Gao AKGC2 J.Woods GLDW1 S.Calvert HAMB1 T.Mason HAMB2 B.McCullough HAMB3 H.Elliott MERC1 B.New MTAL31 H.Gong TGAC1 A.Bruning WESC21 A.Thompson |
34 | W Nov 8X+ 7 entrants |
BPCC1 A.Wards CAMC31 A.Bennett HAMC11 H.Watson L.Gordon MTAL31 A.Prince TGAC21 S.Atkins WTLG1 J.Hanrahan |
35 | G U16 1X 28 entrants |
BPCC1 F.Rowley BPCC2 H.Ranson CAMC31 S.Dixon CAMC32 O.Clotten CAMC33 E.Stark CAMC34 C.McLiver COMC1 K.Richmond COMC2 A.Maddock COMC3 C.Molloy COMC4 R.Charge GLDW1 J.Barclay MTAL31 H.Chaafe MTAL32 L.Finch ROTC1 S.Cooper TAWC1 A.Mexted TAWC2 I.Vrensen TGAC1 S.Janissen TGAC2 A.Taylor TGAC21 C.Ryan TGAC22 R.Frood TGAC23 L.Chalmers TGAC24 A.Robinson WENT1 P.Kellow WENT2 M.Armit WHAC1 R.Brabant... WREC1 I.Hume WTLG1 T.Britow A.Bruce |
36 | M Int 2X 20 entrants |
COMC1 G.Fowler HAMB2 S.Nelson HAMB3 K.van Genne HAMC1 J.Cambie KICC1 C.Cave NSHC1 C.Clark NSHC2 A.Castelltort NSHC3 G.Powell ROTC1 B.Douglas ROTC2 E.Cameron SGEC1 G.MacKenzie L.McGuire SHAK2 S.Hinchcliff S.Murphy SJHM1 I.Balemi WHAC1 J.Stables WKOC1 J.Hylton WREC1 C.Sapwell WREC2 H.Stockley WREC3 H.Higgins |
37 | M Clb 2X 16 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Reesby AKGC2 M.Hawkesby AKGC3 F.Matla AKLC1 M.Duffett BPCC1 R.Lassey CAMC1 M.Kavanagh CAMC31 J.Millar HAMB1 B.Ellis ROTC1 A.Hunter TGAC1 C.Hodges-... K.Fogarty... WESC1 J.Leota-B... WESC2 T.Hughes WKOC1 A.Slaney WKOC2 M.Cateley WREC1 C.Bolitho |
38 | W Int 1X 18 entrants |
BPCC1 R.Bremner BPCC2 A.Averill BPCC3 G.Carver BPCC4 A.Abery CAMC1 G.Lewis CAMC31 A.Ireland CAMC32 E.Shaw COMC1 R.Powley KICC1 B.Bodie KICC2 H.Caddie KICC3 S.Dolan KICC4 R.Arymowicz NSHC1 A.Oswald ROTC1 T.Fookes TAWC1 S.Kidner T.Gulliver TAWC3 A.Waugh TAWC4 S.Hoffman |
39 | W Clb 1X 10 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden BPCC1 K.Crawfor... BPCC2 S.Filipo CAMC31 G.Redman COMC1 S.Billingham KICC1 A.Williamson WKOC1 A.Gallaher WREC1 S.Bailey WTLG1 D.Thorpe WTLG2 S.Leadley |
40 | B U18 4X+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Carter AKGC2 L.Kershaw AKGC3 A.Jantke CAMC31 J.Balsom CAMC32 K.McDonald GLDW1 A.Porteous HAMB1 E.Jenkins HAMB2 H.Dawson B.Haworth HAMB4 N.Raffan HAMC1 M.Overwater J.Tsai KICC1 T.Hall SJHM1 Z.Ellison SPCC1 H.Stace WESC21 D.Drury WHAC1 G.Olifiers |
41 | B U16 2X 25 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Paddy AKGC2 G.Barry BPCC1 M.McGrath CAMC31 J.Jozwik CAMC32 B.Todd B.Todd COMC1 J.Foster COMC2 S.McRae GLDW1 W.MacDonald HAMB1 H.MacEwan HAMB2 C.Calver MACL1 R.Gass MACL2 D.van Rooyen MTAL31 A.Peters ROTC1 J.Stubbing SHAK1 E.Castro SHAK2 F.Franklin SJHM1 R.Ngapo SJHM2 S.Fulton SPCC1 J.Caldwell TGAC1 G.Griffin WENT1 J.White WENT2 W.Titchener WESC21 A.Oliver WREC2 D.Paget |
42 | M Snr 2X 9 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Duffett KICC1 S.Brewer NSHC1 L.Morrell ROTC1 M.Sinclair WESC1 F.Murphy WESC2 J.Shields WKOC1 B.Norling WKOC2 E.Baddeley WREC1 S.Paget |
43 | M Prm 2X 2 entrants |
RPCW1 O.Stephens RPCW2 B.van Dalen |
44 | W Snr 2X 14 entrants |
BPCC1 M.Perry BPCC2 L.Hindley CAMC1 K.Verwey NSHC1 T.Abel NSHC2 C.Waite NSHC3 D.Hewett ROTC1 N.Goss WESC1 N.Rodgers WESC2 M.Millett WKOC1 L.Barrance WKOC2 C.Mecchia WKOC3 L.Butler WREC1 M.Brooke WREC2 P.Hunt |
45 | W Prm 2X 6 entrants |
RNZX1 O.Loe RNZX2 A.Mills RPCW1 G.Allen RPCW2 J.Turfrey S.Johnson RPCW4 J.Hobbs |
46 | M Nov 2X 23 entrants |
BPCC1 J.Grimmer GLDW1 A.Painter HAMB1 J.McCarthy HAMB2 J.Ohlhoff KICC1 M.Brady KICC2 C.Upton KICC3 L.Seerden MACL1 T.Smith MERC1 J.Lenssen MERC2 B.New MERC3 E.McRobbie NSHC1 A.Alipiev NSHC2 K.Gildenhuys ROTC1 R.Griffiths SHAK1 J.Smith SPCC1 H.Coxhead SPCC2 L.Yetsenga TAWC1 G.Poolman J.Bailey-... WESC21 H.Fitzpatrick WESC22 C.Sheehan WHAC1 B.Olifiers WREC1 H.Higgins |
47 | B U18 4+ 14 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hamilton AKGC2 T.Lotu-I'iga CAMC31 J.Heaslip HAMB1 C.Crouch HAMB2 A.Henderson HAMB3 B.Elliott HAMC1 M.Overwater J.Tsai MTAL1 L.Brown SPCC1 H.Moana SPCC2 S.Harcourt TGAC1 B.Olsson TGAC2 S.Oliver WESC21 T.Russell |
48 | W Int 8X+ 2 entrants |
BPCC1 A.Averill MTAL31 A.Alberts |
49 | G U18 2- 6 entrants |
HAMC1 C.Maggof HAMC11 V.Goodwin SPCC1 G.Watson TGAC21 L.Yorke WKOC1 O.Fellows... WKOC2 G.Kimpton |
50 | B U16 4+ 12 entrants |
GLDW1 A.Jonkers HAMB1 H.Moon HAMB2 T.McCaffrey HAMC1 J.Pryor MACL1 H.Ibbotson MTAL31 M.Winter MTAL32 D.Fraser ROTC1 J.Stubbing SHAK1 X.Smidt SHAK2 S.Wisniewski TGAC1 G.Griffin WESC21 J.Dolan |
51 | W Opn 4- 11 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns NSHC2 O.White-P... NSHC3 F.Layburn RNZX1 K.Bevan RNZX2 E.Dyke RNZX3 J.Gowler RNZX4 A.Rowe RPCW1 S.Johnson WESC1 G.Gibson WREC1 P.Hunt |
52 | M Opn 4- 5 entrants |
NSHC1 J.Brake NSHC2 J.Jones RPCW1 M.O'Leary WESC1 B.Koefoed WKOC1 W.Guest |
53 | M Clb 2- 5 entrants |
L.Hakansson AKLC1 A.Berthier WESC1 B.Samarji WESC2 M.Lawrence WKOC1 R.Tilt |
54 | W Nov 4X+ 30 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Bodie AKLC31 H.Mercer AKLC32 N.Kirke AKLC33 S.Ireland I.Baker BPCC2 A.Wards BPCC3 K.Blom CAMC31 A.Bennett CAMC32 L.Reed COMC1 R.Charge GLDW1 M.Madill HAMC11 K.Turner HAMG1 K.Kara K.Kara MACL1 A.West A.West MERC1 A.Lessing J.Fordyce NSHC1 Z.Corboy ROTC1 K.Light ROTC2 L.Cooke SPCC1 D.Hunter TAWC1 A.Schrader TGAC21 O.Phizacklea TGAC22 S.Paterson WKOC1 K.Lush WREC1 P.Thomson WTLG1 K.Booth WTLG2 L.Tomlinson WTLG3 C.Ram |
55 | B U18 1X 37 entrants |
AKGC1 M.le Cren BPCC1 L.Clinton BPCC2 B.Dudding BPCC3 R.Lassey CAMC31 S.Hogan CAMC32 S.Hope COMC1 G.Fowler COMC2 C.McNally GLDW1 J.MacKenzie GLDW2 C.Campbell GLDW3 A.Porteous GLDW4 F.Watson HAMB1 E.Jenkins HAMB2 H.Shepherd KICC1 S.Cummins KICC2 M.Caro KICC3 T.Hall KICC4 L.Shannon KICC5 S.Brewer KICC6 I.Gilbert MACL1 L.Beatt MTAL1 D.Nieuwen... J.Homer-P... MTAL32 N.Smith ROTC1 B.Douglas ROTC2 C.Hill S.Murphy J.Dunn SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta SJHM3 M.Evans SPCC1 N.McAdam K.Fogarty... WENT1 C.Donovan WESC21 O.Kumarich WESC22 S.McHugh WHAC1 G.Olifiers WHAC2 H.Spence |
56 | M Int 4+ 9 entrants |
COMC1 W.Chaffe HAMB1 J.Gordon HAMB2 S.Nelson NSHC1 T.Watson SHAK1 L.McGuire SHAK2 E.Castro SPCC1 J.McDonald SPCC2 H.Coxhead TGAC1 J.Bailey-... |
57 | M Clb 4+ 14 entrants |
L.Hakansson AKGC2 A.Carter AKGC3 F.Matla AKGC4 A.Jantke CAMC1 K.McDonald HAMC1 M.Overwater SHAK1 H.McKay SPCC1 H.Moana SPCC2 A.Jefferis TGAC1 B.Olsson TGAC2 D.Johnson WESC1 J.Kitchen WESC21 T.Russell M.Cateley |
58 | G U18 2X 32 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Michie AKLC32 A.Sullivan BPCC1 K.Crawfor... BPCC2 M.Perry CAMC31 C.Hall COMC1 S.Billingham GLDW1 F.Treuren GLDW2 S.Everitt GLDW3 S.Moltsch... GLDW4 J.McIntosh HAMC1 O.Parsonson HAMC2 G.Brooks C.Maggof HAMC12 C.Chatwin HAMG1 S.Glassie... HAMG2 B.Rogers KICC1 A.Williamson MACL1 Z.Marais MERC1 P.Tumata MERC2 A.Dawson MTAL31 H.Zwalue M.Bradford C.Wilson TGAC1 S.Janissen TGAC21 R.Frood TGAC22 S.Hann TGAC23 J.Rose WHAC1 H.Hay WKOC1 B.Walden WTLG1 A.Barrell WTLG2 A.Hanrahan WTLG3 L.Gholam ... |
59 | W Int 4X+ 11 entrants |
AKLC31 C.Lobb BPCC1 R.Bremner CAMC1 E.Shaw KICC1 S.Dolan MERC1 F.Webber ROTC1 T.Fookes TAWC1 S.Kidner TAWC1 S.Kidner TGAC21 M.Howard WKOC1 H.Fielding WREC1 R.Beasley |
60 | W Clb 4X- 5 entrants |
NSHC1 H.Gray ROTC1 A.Douglas TAWC1 A.Waugh TAWC1 A.Ashford WESC1 A.Richards |
61 | W Opn 4X- 6 entrants |
NSHC1 B.Glenn O.Loe S.Voss WESC1 M.Millett WKOC1 C.Mecchia WREC1 P.Hunt |
62 | M Opn 4X- 8 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Duffett KICC1 T.Hall NSHC1 H.Verdonk ROTC1 A.Hunter RPCW1 T.Cunliff... WESC1 J.Shields WKOC1 B.Norling WREC1 S.Paget |
63 | G U16 4X+ 15 entrants |
AKLC31 J.Ireland BPCC1 F.Rowley CAMC31 E.Stark CAMC32 O.Clotten COMC1 R.Charge GLDW1 F.Treuren GLDW2 M.Madill HAMC11 S.Cooper HAMC31 K.Paalvast MACL1 H.MacDonald MTAL31 L.Finch TGAC21 A.Robinson TGAC22 M.Norton WTLG1 N.Bunyan WTLG2 S.Garrett... |
64 | M Nov 8X+ 8 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Leighton CAMC31 C.Levesque GLDW1 D.Howard HAMB1 T.Mason HAMB2 J.Fitzgerald KICC1 J.Jenkins... KICC2 M.Brady MTAL31 H.Gong |
65 | W Nov 8+ 13 entrants |
AKLC1 C.Barclay AKLC31 H.Mercer HAMC11 H.Watson HAMG1 L.Gordon L.Gordon MACL1 N.Boyle MERC1 J.Filipo MTAL31 L.Flatt D.Hunter WKOC1 S.Holten WKOC2 A.Hamilton WTLG1 A.Clements WTLG2 C.Ram |
66 | B U16 8+ 11 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Reesby AKGC2 G.Barry GLDW1 J.Sain GLDW2 A.Jonkers HAMB1 H.Moon HAMB2 T.McCaffrey HAMB3 S.Nelson MTAL31 A.Peters SHAK1 S.Wisniewski TGAC1 G.Griffin WESC21 A.Thompson |
67 | W Int 8+ 1 entrant |
NSHC1 A.Oswald |
68 | M Int 8+ 2 entrants |
COMC1 W.Chaffe WREC1 C.Sapwell |
69 | W Clb 8+ 6 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden K.Wolfenden GLDW1 S.Moltsch... MERC1 P.Tumata O.Knowling WKOC1 M.Coventry |
70 | M Clb 8+ 5 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Jantke HAMB1 B.Elliott D.Abrahams SPCC1 H.Moana WESC1 B.Koefoed |
71 | G U18 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC31 A.Meadowcroft AKLC32 J.Couillault HAMC11 C.Maggof MACL1 G.Anderson SPCC1 K.Littlejohn TGAC21 M.Howard WKOC1 O.Fellows... |
72 | B U18 8+ 8 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga AKGC2 J.Hamilton CAMC31 J.Heaslip HAMB1 F.Watson HAMB2 B.Haworth MTAL31 L.Brown SHAK1 H.McKay TGAC1 B.Olsson |
73 | M Snr 8+ 1 entrant |
WKOC1 R.Tilt |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB2
D.Abrahams) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social