Sunday, 18th November 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 B U18 2-Race: AWESC32HAMB3KGCA1HAMB4WESC31HAMB2HAMB1
B 08:36 2 B U16 1XRace: ACAMC1WESC31COMC1WHAC1CAMC2STPA1WESC32SJHM1
C 08:42 3 W Clb 1XRace: AHAMG1KGCA1CAMC1NSHC1TRGG1CAMC2HAMC1
D 08:48 4 M Clb 1XRace: AROTC1NSHC1WESC3WHAC1WESC1HKIC1HKIC2WHAC2
08:53 6 M Prm 2-Race: AWKOC1NSHC1
E 08:54 5 M Snr 2-Race: AAKLC1NSHC2WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WESC2WESC3WKOC3
F 09:00 7 M Int 1XRace: BSHAK4CAMC5STPA1CAMC4CAMC2HAMC3HAMC2SHAK1
G 09:06 Race: ANSHC1CAMC1HAMC1COMC1AKLC1WHAC1NSHC2CAMC3
H 09:12 8 W Snr 2-Race: AWESC3WESC2WKOC1WESC1CAMC1CAMC2AKLC1
I 09:18 10 M Nov 4+Race: ASHAK2SHAK1WESC31HAMB1HAMB2COMC1MERC1HAMC1
J 09:24 11 G U16 4+Race: ATGAC21CAMC21HAMC11HAMG1WKOC1CAMC1HAMC12WESC31
K 09:30 12 G U18 1XRace: ACOMC1TGAC2COMC2KGCA1WESC31MERC1TGAC1COMC3
L 09:48 14 W Int 2XRace: AKGCA1WHAC1MERC1ROTC1WESC31HAMC1TGAC2HAMC2
M 09:54 15 B U16 4X+Race: ACOMC1WESC31SHAK1HAMB1STPA2ROTC1HAMB2STPA1
N 10:00 16 B U18 2XRace: ASTPA3WHAC1COMC1SJHM1STPA1HKIC2HKIC1WESC1
O 10:18 17 M Int 4X+Race: ATAWC1CAMC1KGCA1NSHC1HAMC1HAMB1COMC1SJHM1
P 10:24 18 M Clb 4X-Race: AAKLC1WESC1NSHC1WKOC1
Q 10:30 19 M Nov 4X+Race: AHAMC1COMC1WESC31HAMB2CAMC22CAMC23STPA1KGCA2
R 10:36 20 G U16 8+Race: ATGAC21HAMC11WESC31CAMC21
S 10:42 21 G U18 4X+Race: ACOMC2WESC31CAMC1HKIC1SCR: COMC1
MERC1
TAWC1
T 10:48 22 W Nov 2XRace: ACAMC21CAMC1AKLC1NSHC1NSHC2HAMC1ROTC1ROTC3
U 10:54 24 M Snr 1XRace: AAKLC2WESC2WESC1MERC1AKLC3NSHC1WHAC1WESC3
V 11:00 26 W Snr 1XRace: ATRGG1CAMC1NSHC1SCR: NSHC3WKOC1COMC1NSHC2WESC1
W 11:06 27 W Clb 2XRace: AWKOC2AKLC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1WESC31ROTC1COMC2
X 11:12 28 W Int 4+Race: AWKOC2AKLC1HAMG1SCR: WESC31WKOC1ROTC1
Y 11:18 29 M Nov 8+Race: AWESC31HAMC1SHAK3HAMB1HAMB2MERC1HAMB3STPA1
Z 11:24 30 G U16 1XRace: AHKIC2CAMC21COMC3HKIC4NSHC1MERC1TGAC21HKIC3
A 11:30 31 M Int 2XRace: AKGCA1CAMC1COMC1WHAC1NSHC1HAMB1SJHM1HAMC1
B 11:36 32 W Nov 4+Race: AHAMC11HAMC1ROTC1HAMC2NSHC1WESC31WKOC2COMC1
C 11:42 33 M Clb 4+Race: AHAMB3WESC1HAMB1HAMB2NSHC1
C   34 W Int 8X+Race: ACAMC21
D 11:48 35 B U18 4X+Race: ASCR: SJHM1STPA1HAMB1KGCA1HKIC1COMC1WESC1SJHM2
E 11:54 36 B U16 2XRace: AROTC2KGCA3COMC1ROTC1HAMB1SHAK1SJHM1STPA2
F 12:00 37 G U18 4+Race: AWKOC2SPCC1HAMC11WKOC1WKOC3WESC31SPCC2
G 12:06 38 W Clb 4+Race: AMERC1AKLC1CAMC1WESC1
H 12:12 39 M Snr 2XRace: AWESC1NSHC2AKLC2AKLC1NSHC1AKLC3
I 12:18 41 W Snr 2XRace: AAKLC1WKOC1WESC1SCR: NSHC1CAMC1NSHC2COMC1
J 12:24 43 M Int 8X+Race: AHAMB2KGCA2SHAK1WESC31HAMB1KGCA1HAMB3
K 12:30 44 M Nov 2XRace: ASHAK1TAWC1SHAK2HAMB1HAMC1HAMB2MERC1
L 12:36 45 W Nov 8X+Race: ACAMC1TGAC21WHAC1COMC1CAMC22CAMC21HKIC1
M 12:42 46 B U18 4+Race: ASCR: KGCA2WESC31KGCA1HAMB1SPCC1HAMB2SPCC2HAMB3
N 12:48 47 M Clb 2-Race: AHAMB2HAMB1HAMB3
O 12:54 48 W Int 1XRace: ACAMC4CAMC2HAMC2HAMC1CAMC1MERC1WKOC1MERC2
P 13:00 49 G U16 2XRace: ACAMC23CAMC2TGAC22MERC1COMC2CAMC21HKIC1CAMC1
Q 13:06 50 G U18 2-Race: AHAMC11KGCA1WKOC1TGAC1WKOC2ROTC1
R 13:12 51 B U16 4+Race: AMERC2SCR: KGCA2KGCA3STPA1HAMB1SHAK1HAMB2KGCA1
S 13:18 52 W Opn 4-Race: AWESC2WESC1
S   53 M Opn 4-Race: AWKOC1NSHC1WKOC2WESC1
T 13:24 54 W Nov 4X+Race: BCAMC21HKIC2COMC1HAMC3HAMG1HAMC2ROTC1WHAC2
U 13:30 Race: ATGAC2MERC3HAMC1NSHC1CAMC3TGAC3MERC2WHAC1
V 13:36 55 M Int 4+Race: ANSHC1HAMB1NSHC2HAMC1
W 13:42 56 M Clb 2XRace: ASJHM2WESC1AKLC2SJHM1TAWC1AKLC1STPA1CAMC1
X 13:48 57 M Nov 8X+Race: AKGCA1CAMC21KGCA2HAMB1SHAK1HAMB3WESC31CAMC22
Y 13:54 58 B U18 1XRace: AHKIC1ROTC1KGCA3CAMC1STPA2STPA1WESC31SJHM1
Z 14:00 59 W Int 4X+Race: AHKIC1CAMC1WHAC1AKLC1ROTC1HAMC11TGAC1KGCA1
A 14:06 61 G U18 2XRace: ACOMC1CAMC1ROTC1NSHC1KGCA1TGAC1HKIC1MERC1
B 14:12 62 W Opn 4X-Race: AAKLC1CAMC1WKOC1SCR: NSHC1WESC1
B   60 W Clb 4X-Race: AWKOC1HAMC1
C 14:18 63 M Opn 4X-Race: AWESC1NSHC1AKLC1
D 14:24 64 G U16 4X+Race: ACAMC23CAMC21HKIC1TGAC21HAMG1ROTC1TGAC22CAMC22
E 14:30 65 W Nov 8+Race: ASCR: WHAC1HAMC2WKOC1HAMC1TGAC1MERC1CAMC2HAMC3
F 14:36 66 B U16 8+Race: AKGCA1SHAK2STPA1HAMB1SCR: WESC31SHAK1
G 14:42 71 W Snr 8+Race: AWESC1
G   69 W Clb 8+Race: AMERC1
G   67 W Int 8+Race: AWKOC1CAMC1TAWC1
H 14:48 68 M Int 8+Race: AHAMB1CAMC1HAMB2COMC1NSHC1
I 14:54 70 M Clb 8+Race: AHAMB1WESC1TAWC1
I   72 M Snr 8+Race: AWESC1NSHC1AKLC1
K 15:00 73 G U18 8+Race: AWESC31SPCC1WKOC1WKOC2HAMC11
L 15:06 74 B U18 8+Race: AKGCA1SPCC1HAMB1WESC31
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.