Sunday, 18th November 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 B U18 2- Race: A WESC32 HAMB3 KGCA1 HAMB4 WESC31 HAMB2 HAMB1
B 08:36 2 B U16 1X Race: A CAMC1 WESC31 COMC1 WHAC1 CAMC2 STPA1 WESC32 SJHM1
C 08:42 3 W Clb 1X Race: A HAMG1 KGCA1 CAMC1 NSHC1 TRGG1 CAMC2 HAMC1
D 08:48 4 M Clb 1X Race: A ROTC1 NSHC1 WESC3 WHAC1 WESC1 HKIC1 HKIC2 WHAC2
08:53 6 M Prm 2- Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1
E 08:54 5 M Snr 2- Race: A AKLC1 NSHC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKOC3
F 09:00 7 M Int 1X Race: B SHAK4 CAMC5 STPA1 CAMC4 CAMC2 HAMC3 HAMC2 SHAK1
G 09:06 Race: A NSHC1 CAMC1 HAMC1 COMC1 AKLC1 WHAC1 NSHC2 CAMC3
H 09:12 8 W Snr 2- Race: A WESC3 WESC2 WKOC1 WESC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 AKLC1
I 09:18 10 M Nov 4+ Race: A SHAK2 SHAK1 WESC31 HAMB1 HAMB2 COMC1 MERC1 HAMC1
J 09:24 11 G U16 4+ Race: A TGAC21 CAMC21 HAMC11 HAMG1 WKOC1 CAMC1 HAMC12 WESC31
K 09:30 12 G U18 1X Race: A COMC1 TGAC2 COMC2 KGCA1 WESC31 MERC1 TGAC1 COMC3
L 09:48 14 W Int 2X Race: A KGCA1 WHAC1 MERC1 ROTC1 WESC31 HAMC1 TGAC2 HAMC2
M 09:54 15 B U16 4X+ Race: A COMC1 WESC31 SHAK1 HAMB1 STPA2 ROTC1 HAMB2 STPA1
N 10:00 16 B U18 2X Race: A STPA3 WHAC1 COMC1 SJHM1 STPA1 HKIC2 HKIC1 WESC1
O 10:18 17 M Int 4X+ Race: A TAWC1 CAMC1 KGCA1 NSHC1 HAMC1 HAMB1 COMC1 SJHM1
P 10:24 18 M Clb 4X- Race: A AKLC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Q 10:30 19 M Nov 4X+ Race: A HAMC1 COMC1 WESC31 HAMB2 CAMC22 CAMC23 STPA1 KGCA2
R 10:36 20 G U16 8+ Race: A TGAC21 HAMC11 WESC31 CAMC21
S 10:42 21 G U18 4X+ Race: A COMC2 WESC31 CAMC1 HKIC1 SCR: COMC1
MERC1
TAWC1
T 10:48 22 W Nov 2X Race: A CAMC21 CAMC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 ROTC3
U 10:54 24 M Snr 1X Race: A AKLC2 WESC2 WESC1 MERC1 AKLC3 NSHC1 WHAC1 WESC3
V 11:00 26 W Snr 1X Race: A TRGG1 CAMC1 NSHC1 SCR: NSHC3 WKOC1 COMC1 NSHC2 WESC1
W 11:06 27 W Clb 2X Race: A WKOC2 AKLC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WESC31 ROTC1 COMC2
X 11:12 28 W Int 4+ Race: A WKOC2 AKLC1 HAMG1 SCR: WESC31 WKOC1 ROTC1
Y 11:18 29 M Nov 8+ Race: A WESC31 HAMC1 SHAK3 HAMB1 HAMB2 MERC1 HAMB3 STPA1
Z 11:24 30 G U16 1X Race: A HKIC2 CAMC21 COMC3 HKIC4 NSHC1 MERC1 TGAC21 HKIC3
A 11:30 31 M Int 2X Race: A KGCA1 CAMC1 COMC1 WHAC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 HAMC1
B 11:36 32 W Nov 4+ Race: A HAMC11 HAMC1 ROTC1 HAMC2 NSHC1 WESC31 WKOC2 COMC1
C 11:42 33 M Clb 4+ Race: A HAMB3 WESC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1
C   34 W Int 8X+ Race: A CAMC21
D 11:48 35 B U18 4X+ Race: A SCR: SJHM1 STPA1 HAMB1 KGCA1 HKIC1 COMC1 WESC1 SJHM2
E 11:54 36 B U16 2X Race: A ROTC2 KGCA3 COMC1 ROTC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SJHM1 STPA2
F 12:00 37 G U18 4+ Race: A WKOC2 SPCC1 HAMC11 WKOC1 WKOC3 WESC31 SPCC2
G 12:06 38 W Clb 4+ Race: A MERC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 WESC1
H 12:12 39 M Snr 2X Race: A WESC1 NSHC2 AKLC2 AKLC1 NSHC1 AKLC3
I 12:18 41 W Snr 2X Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 WESC1 SCR: NSHC1 CAMC1 NSHC2 COMC1
J 12:24 43 M Int 8X+ Race: A HAMB2 KGCA2 SHAK1 WESC31 HAMB1 KGCA1 HAMB3
K 12:30 44 M Nov 2X Race: A SHAK1 TAWC1 SHAK2 HAMB1 HAMC1 HAMB2 MERC1
L 12:36 45 W Nov 8X+ Race: A CAMC1 TGAC21 WHAC1 COMC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 HKIC1
M 12:42 46 B U18 4+ Race: A SCR: KGCA2 WESC31 KGCA1 HAMB1 SPCC1 HAMB2 SPCC2 HAMB3
N 12:48 47 M Clb 2- Race: A HAMB2 HAMB1 HAMB3
O 12:54 48 W Int 1X Race: A CAMC4 CAMC2 HAMC2 HAMC1 CAMC1 MERC1 WKOC1 MERC2
P 13:00 49 G U16 2X Race: A CAMC23 CAMC2 TGAC22 MERC1 COMC2 CAMC21 HKIC1 CAMC1
Q 13:06 50 G U18 2- Race: A HAMC11 KGCA1 WKOC1 TGAC1 WKOC2 ROTC1
R 13:12 51 B U16 4+ Race: A MERC2 SCR: KGCA2 KGCA3 STPA1 HAMB1 SHAK1 HAMB2 KGCA1
S 13:18 52 W Opn 4- Race: A WESC2 WESC1
S   53 M Opn 4- Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WESC1
T 13:24 54 W Nov 4X+ Race: B CAMC21 HKIC2 COMC1 HAMC3 HAMG1 HAMC2 ROTC1 WHAC2
U 13:30 Race: A TGAC2 MERC3 HAMC1 NSHC1 CAMC3 TGAC3 MERC2 WHAC1
V 13:36 55 M Int 4+ Race: A NSHC1 HAMB1 NSHC2 HAMC1
W 13:42 56 M Clb 2X Race: A SJHM2 WESC1 AKLC2 SJHM1 TAWC1 AKLC1 STPA1 CAMC1
X 13:48 57 M Nov 8X+ Race: A KGCA1 CAMC21 KGCA2 HAMB1 SHAK1 HAMB3 WESC31 CAMC22
Y 13:54 58 B U18 1X Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 KGCA3 CAMC1 STPA2 STPA1 WESC31 SJHM1
Z 14:00 59 W Int 4X+ Race: A HKIC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 HAMC11 TGAC1 KGCA1
A 14:06 61 G U18 2X Race: A COMC1 CAMC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 KGCA1 TGAC1 HKIC1 MERC1
B 14:12 62 W Opn 4X- Race: A AKLC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 SCR: NSHC1 WESC1
B   60 W Clb 4X- Race: A WKOC1 HAMC1
C 14:18 63 M Opn 4X- Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
D 14:24 64 G U16 4X+ Race: A CAMC23 CAMC21 HKIC1 TGAC21 HAMG1 ROTC1 TGAC22 CAMC22
E 14:30 65 W Nov 8+ Race: A SCR: WHAC1 HAMC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 TGAC1 MERC1 CAMC2 HAMC3
F 14:36 66 B U16 8+ Race: A KGCA1 SHAK2 STPA1 HAMB1 SCR: WESC31 SHAK1
G 14:42 71 W Snr 8+ Race: A WESC1
G   69 W Clb 8+ Race: A MERC1
G   67 W Int 8+ Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 TAWC1
H 14:48 68 M Int 8+ Race: A HAMB1 CAMC1 HAMB2 COMC1 NSHC1
I 14:54 70 M Clb 8+ Race: A HAMB1 WESC1 TAWC1
I   72 M Snr 8+ Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
K 15:00 73 G U18 8+ Race: A WESC31 SPCC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 HAMC11
L 15:06 74 B U18 8+ Race: A KGCA1 SPCC1 HAMB1 WESC31
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.