Results: Memorial Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:54.54)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:54.26)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:40.74)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:05.64)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:44.16)
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:52.52)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08.24)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Leah Weck (stroke), Jamie Webber, Samantha Eden, Grace Charge, Caitlin Parker, Emma Davies, Danielle Travers, Samantha Waddell + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:23.90)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:51.56)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Callum McNally (stroke), Angus Percy, William Chaffe, William Ford, Jacob Kearns, Kevin Wang, Sam McRae, George Fowler + Fergus Foster (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland