Results: Memorial Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:44.81)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:25.84)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:13.29)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.74)
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:59.70)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Oliver Johns (stroke), Peter Hill, Owain Leigh, Xavier Simpkins, Ieuan Leigh, Henrik Arndt, Aidan Couch, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Fergus Macleod (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:07.96)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:27.22)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:29.72)
Crew
#4
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:50.62)
Crew
#1
STPA
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Adam Simpson, Sam van Helsdingen, Vincent Thomas, Dominiko Arnerich, Dominic Baron + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland