Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.