Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Howick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Howick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Douglas McRobie (stroke), Jaden Collie, Rennie Forbes-Wright, Caleb Richardson + Benjamin O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Benjamin Sumner (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Liam Reader, Teodor Morris-Mandell + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Nicholas Bryan (stroke), Xavier Scarlett, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social