Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:46.99)
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:46.02)
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:08.40)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:13.29)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:52.49)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.30)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:27.99)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:04.51)
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:33.18)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.83)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:23.02)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:55.54)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:24.81)
Crew
#1
COMC
Jamie Webber (stroke), Leah Weck, Samantha Eden, Emma Davies, Caitlin Parker, Grace Charge, Danielle Travers, Samantha Waddell + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:18.42)
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:54.13)
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:29.37)
Crew
#1
COMC
Taryn Richmond (stroke), Shannon Murphy, Charlotte Molloy, Felicity Billingham + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Sam McRae, Callum McNally, Jacob Kearns, William Ford, William Chaffe, George Fowler, Angus Percy + Fergus Foster (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland