You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Kellie Lovegrove-Blake (stroke), Madeleine Shale, Katie McLeod, Grace Wilson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Waikato Dio
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Howick
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Arohaina Taituha, Anna Fonua-Haggie + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Howick
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Arohaina Taituha, Anna Fonua-Haggie + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Waikato Dio
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Kellie Lovegrove-Blake (stroke), Madeleine Shale, Katie McLeod, Grace Wilson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Waikato Dio
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Sophia Goodrich (stroke), Michaela Ihaka-Ngamoki, Amelia Snape, Sophie Kavanagh + Sophie Wallis (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Howick
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Social