Race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2018 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:08 | 2 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:16 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 08:20 | 3 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 08:28 | 4 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 08:36 | 5 | M Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
K | 08:40 | 6 | M Prm 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
L | 08:44 | 7 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
M | 08:48 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 09:00 | 8 | W Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
Q | 09:04 | 9 | W Prm 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
R | 09:08 | 10 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
S | 09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 09:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
V | 09:24 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 09:28 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 09:32 | 12 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y | 09:36 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 09:44 | Race: 4 | |||
B | 09:48 | 13 | W Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
C | 09:52 | 14 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
D | 09:56 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 10:04 | Race: 4 | |||
G | 10:08 | 15 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
H | 10:12 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 10:16 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 10:20 | 16 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
K | 10:24 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 10:28 | Race: 3 | |||
M | 10:32 | 17 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
N | 10:36 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 10:40 | 18 | M Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
P | 10:44 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q | 10:48 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 10:52 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 10:56 | Race: 4 | |||
T | 11:00 | 20 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
U | 11:04 | 21 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
V | 11:08 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 11:16 | 22 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y | 11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 11:28 | Race: 4 | |||
B | 11:32 | 23 | M Prm 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
C | 11:36 | 24 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
D | 11:40 | 25 | W Prm 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
E | 11:44 | 26 | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
F | 11:48 | 27 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
G | 11:52 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 12:00 | 28 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
J | 12:04 | 29 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
K | 12:08 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 12:12 | 30 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
M | 12:16 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 12:20 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 12:24 | 31 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
P | 12:28 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 12:32 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 12:36 | Race: 4 | |||
S | 12:40 | 32 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
T | 12:44 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 12:48 | Race: 3 | |||
V | 12:52 | Race: 4 | |||
W | 12:56 | 33 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
X | 13:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 13:04 | 34 | W Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
Z | 13:08 | 35 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
A | 13:12 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 13:16 | 36 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
C | 13:20 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 13:24 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 13:28 | Race: 4 | |||
F | 13:32 | 37 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
G | 13:36 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 13:40 | 38 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
I | 13:44 | 39 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
J | 13:48 | 40 | M Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
K | 13:52 | 41 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L | 13:56 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 14:00 | 42 | W Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final |
N | 14:04 | 43 | M Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
O | 14:08 | 44 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
P | 14:12 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 14:20 | 45 | W Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
S | 14:24 | 46 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
T | 14:28 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 14:32 | 47 | M Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
V | 14:36 | 48 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
W | 14:40 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 14:44 | Race: 3 |
Social