Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 09:06 | 5 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 10:02 | 11 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 10:12 | 12 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:44 | 15 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:36 | 20 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
J | 12:10 | 23 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 12:34 | 26 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 12:50 | 28 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 12:58 | 29 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 13:28 | 34 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:06 | 40 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 14:16 | 42 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:44 | 45 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 14:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 15:14 | 48 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 15:42 | 51 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 16:02 | 54 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:38 | 57 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 16:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 17:20 | 63 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 17:28 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 17:32 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 17:36 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 17:40 | 64 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 17:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 1st December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 09:15 | 11 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 09:25 | 12 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 09:45 | 15 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:00 | 28 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 11:10 | 29 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 11:35 | 34 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 40 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 13:30 | 51 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 14:05 | 57 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 14:55 | 63 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 15:05 | 64 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A |
Social