Race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2019 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 1st December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Nov 2X | Race: A | ||
B | 08:05 | 2 | W Clb 2X | Race: A | ||
C | 08:10 | 3 | M Int 1X | Race: B | ||
D | 08:15 | Race: A | ||||
E | 08:20 | 4 | W Int 2X | Race: B | ||
F | 08:25 | Race: A | ||||
G | 08:30 | 69P | M Prm 1X | Race: A | ||
H | 08:35 | 70P | W Prm 1X | Race: A | ||
I | 08:40 | 5 | M Nov 2X | Race: A | ||
J | 08:45 | 6 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
K | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||
L | 08:55 | 7 | W Snr 2X | Race: A | ||
M | 09:00 | 8 | G U18 2- | Race: A | ||
N | 09:05 | 9 | M Snr 1X | Race: A | ||
O | 09:10 | 10 | B U18 2- | Race: A | ||
P | 09:15 | 11 | G U16 1X | Race: A | ||
Q | 09:25 | 12 | B U16 2X | Race: A | ||
R | 09:30 | 13 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||
S | 09:40 | 14 | W Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
T | 09:45 | 15 | M Int 8X+ | Race: A | ||
U | 09:50 | 16 | W Int 4X+ | Race: A | ||
V | 09:55 | 17 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||
W | 10:00 | 18 | M Clb 1X | Race: A | ||
X | 10:05 | 19 | W Snr 2- | Race: A | ||
Y | 10:10 | 20 | G U18 1X | Race: A | ||
Z | 10:15 | 21 | M Snr 2- | Race: A | ||
A | 10:20 | 22 | B U18 1X | Race: A | ||
B | 10:25 | 23 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
C | 10:30 | 24 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
D | 10:35 | 71P | M Prm 2- | Race: A | ||
E | 10:40 | 72P | W Prm 2- | Race: A | ||
F | 10:45 | 25 | W Clb 2- | Race: A | ||
G | 10:50 | 26 | M Int 2X | Race: A | ||
H | 10:55 | 27 | W Int 8+ | Race: A | ||
I | 11:00 | 28 | M Nov 8X+ | Race: A | ||
J | 11:10 | 29 | M Clb 2- | Race: A | ||
K | 11:15 | 30 | W Snr 4X- | Race: A | ||
L | 11:20 | 31 | M Snr 4- | Race: A | ||
M | 11:25 | 32 | G U18 4+ | Race: A | ||
N | 11:30 | 33 | B U18 4+ | Race: A | ||
O | 11:35 | 34 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
P | 11:40 | 35 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
Q | 11:45 | 36 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
R | 11:50 | 37 | M Int 4+ | Race: A | ||
S | 11:55 | 73P | M Prm 2X | Race: A | ||
T | 12:00 | 74P | W Prm 2X | Race: A | ||
U | 12:05 | 38 | W Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||
V | 12:15 | 39 | W Int 1X | Race: A | ||
W | 12:20 | 40 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
X | 12:25 | 41 | W Snr 4- | Race: A | ||
Y | 12:30 | 42 | G U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
Z | 12:35 | 43 | M Snr 4X- | Race: A | ||
A | 12:40 | 44 | B U18 2X | Race: A | ||
B | 12:45 | 45 | B U16 1X | Race: A | ||
C | 12:50 | 46 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
D | 12:55 | 47 | W Clb 1X | Race: A | ||
E | 13:00 | 48 | M Int 4X+ | Race: B | ||
F | 13:05 | Race: A | ||||
G | 13:10 | 49 | W Nov 8X+ | Race: A | ||
H | 13:20 | 75P | M/W Prm 4- | Race: A | ||
H | 76P | M/W Prm 4X- | Race: A | |||
I | 13:25 | 50 | W Int 4+ | Race: A | ||
J | 13:30 | 51 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
K | 13:35 | 52 | M Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
L | 13:40 | 53 | W Snr 1X | Race: A | ||
M | 13:45 | 54 | G U18 2X | Race: A | ||
N | 13:55 | 55 | M Snr 2X | Race: A | ||
O | 14:00 | 56 | B U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
P | 14:05 | 57 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
Q | 14:10 | 58 | G U16 2X | Race: A | ||
R | 14:20 | 59 | W Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
S | 14:30 | 60 | M Int 8+ | Race: A | ||
T | 14:35 | 61 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
U | 14:45 | 62 | W Int 8X+ | Race: A | ||
V | 14:55 | 63 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
W | 15:00 | Race: A | ||||
X | 15:05 | 64 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
Y | 15:10 | 65 | W Snr 8+ | Race: A | ||
Z | 15:15 | 66 | G U18 8+ | Race: A | ||
A | 15:25 | 67 | M Snr 8+ | Race: A | ||
B | 15:30 | 68 | B U18 8+ | Race: A |
Social