Day 1. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 2.
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta, Day 1
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Isabelle Murray (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Riley Martinovich, Lucy Eastwood + Frances Morris (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Alex Reeve (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Libby Tonks, Riley Martinovich, Jenna Oulton, Ella Deehan, Lucy Eastwood, Kerryn Baker + Katie Wood (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Thomas Nogaj (stroke), Quinn Steverson, Elliot Gibbons, Matthew Wittayanil, Matt Peters, Josh Rickit, Jack Beaumont, James Monkley + Mason Lake (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Rachel Waterton (stroke), Peyton Barnard, Natasha Artavia Brown, Grace Andrews, Molly Macdiarmid, Charlotte Wilson, Daani van Dijk, Ainslee Simmons + Mason Lake (cox)
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Lewis Imrie (stroke), Regan Beere, Eli Swanepoel, Jack Gillanders, Riaka Mulvey-Griggs, Ben Bonetti, Cameron Loder, Sebastian George + Mason Lake (cox)
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato/BoP |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social