Day 1. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 2.
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta, Day 1
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Sasha Robinson (stroke), Charlize Kelliher, Danica Dickson, Georgia Pritchard + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Caitlin van Rijs, Madison Prowse + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Emma Hedley, Megan van Leeuwen, Madison Prowse, Kiana Carter, Danica Swindells, Kyla van Rijs, Rose Harwood + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Sasha Robinson (stroke), Charlize Kelliher, Ashley Pryor, Riley Jenkins, Danica Dickson, Caitlin Lees, Georgia Pritchard, Emerson Foote + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ryan Dodds (stroke), Josh Morrison, Jack Siemelink, Dylan van Leeuwen, Karl Kolmer, Theo Johnston, Ryan Kuhn, Drew McGuigan + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Anton Schutte (stroke), Alexander Sharp, Sam Cato, Alex Mathieson + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, Chloe Bingham, Meg Grey, Ashleigh Klatt, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin van Rijs, Chelsea Grey + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Social